Standings
Vrijdag Periode 3 Teams 7-13

Next Date to Play Terminée

Teams Standings - Period 1

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 09-Maik's Bowlingstore 616 666 777 694 2753 72 651,0 16146 14906 207,03 794 2859
2. 10-Buitenkant Voet 674 656 605 578 2513 72 604,0 15845 13301 184,74 770 2798
3. 07-Tigers 646 647 662 571 2526 72 584,0 15068 13072 181,56 705 2660
4. 08-Altijd Lastig 661 613 602 686 2562 72 583,0 15002 12798 177,75 691 2596
5. 11-Mei Lan 729 671 636 681 2717 72 574,0 15531 12535 174,10 742 2717
6. 12-Sweep 674 647 559 631 2511 72 491,0 15326 11974 166,31 720 2608
7. 13-Grand Cafe Aquarant 585 635 567 614 2401 72 453,0 14676 10544 146,44 679 2485
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 22-5 20:00

Lane 29 Tigers 2 4 6 0 12 Lane 30 Altijd Lastig 4 2 0 6 18 6
1 50 Giselle Cardenas 2 0 2 0 4 1 30 Niek Wel v 0 2 0 2 6 2
2 20 Huub Schaijk v 0 2 2 0 4 2 40 Mario Matveld 2 0 0 2 6 2
3 34 Piet Baeten 0 0 0 0 0 3 24 Thomas Stammes 0 0 0 0 0
Lane 31 Maik's Bowlingstore 4 4 8 8 30 6 Lane 32 Buitenkant Voet 4 4 0 0 10 2
1 22 Rob Born vd 2 2 2 2 10 2 1 32 Bas Bruijn de 0 0 0 0 0
2 22 Christ Lindeloof vd 0 0 2 2 4 2 24 Albert Aalberts 2 2 0 0 6 2
3 8 Jeroen Paulussen 2 0 2 2 8 2 3 28 Ronnie Lenting 0 2 0 0 2
Lane 33 Mei Lan 6 6 6 8 34 8 Lane 34 Sweep 2 2 2 0 6
1 57 Ger Paulussen 2 2 0 2 8 2 1 46 Michel Peeters 0 0 2 0 2
2 34 Ger Vrij de 0 0 2 2 6 2 2 42 Samantha Spelde v 2 2 0 0 4
3 34 Jack Rijk 2 2 2 2 10 2 3 47 Gert Spelde v 0 0 0 0 0
Lane 35 Grand Cafe Aquarant 2 6 2 6 18 2 Lane 36 14 0 0 0 0 0
1 65 Paul Fransen 0 0 0 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 0 0
2 70 Alice Have ten 0 2 0 2 4 2 - 0 0 0 0 0
3 53 Sjan Born vd 0 2 0 2 4 3 - 0 0 0 0 0

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Vrijdag Periode 3 Teams 7-13 176,42 213,65 277 301 64 465 942 1030 116 112 4
06 22-5 20:00 176,84 214,24 277 299 101 465 942 1030 18 18 0
05 8-5 20:00 175,24 212,64 267 290 98 518 853 907 19 18 1

Team High Games and Series - Period 1

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 09-Maik's Bowlingstore 17-4 738
2. 10-Buitenkant Voet 10-4 671
3. 11-Mei Lan 1-5 614
4. 07-Tigers 17-4 613
5. 08-Altijd Lastig 24-4 610
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 09-Maik's Bowlingstore 17-4 2635
2. 10-Buitenkant Voet 10-4 2402
3. 07-Tigers 8-5 2261
4. 08-Altijd Lastig 1-5 2220
5. 11-Mei Lan 22-5 2217
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 09-Maik's Bowlingstore 17-4 794
2. 10-Buitenkant Voet 10-4 770
3. 11-Mei Lan 1-5 742
4. 12-Sweep 8-5 720
5. 07-Tigers 24-4 705
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 09-Maik's Bowlingstore 17-4 2859
2. 10-Buitenkant Voet 10-4 2798
3. 11-Mei Lan 22-5 2717
4. 07-Tigers 24-4 2660
5. 12-Sweep 1-5 2608
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).


Single High Games and Series - Period 1 - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1 Christ Lindeloof vd 22-5 277
1 Rob Born vd 17-4 277
3. Eric Glabbeek v 24-4 258
4. Aloys Doomernik 10-4 256
5. Albert Aalberts 17-4 254
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Rob Born vd 22-5 942
2. Aloys Doomernik 10-4 921
3. Christ Lindeloof vd 17-4 917
4. Jeroen Paulussen 10-4 909
5. Albert Aalberts 17-4 883
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Rob Born vd 17-4 301
2. Christ Lindeloof vd 22-5 299
3. Eric Glabbeek v 24-4 290
4. Albert Aalberts 10-4 284
5. Ger Vrij de 17-4 282
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Rob Born vd 22-5 1030
2. Christ Lindeloof vd 17-4 1013
3. Albert Aalberts 17-4 999
4. Jack Rijk 22-5 975
5. Aloys Doomernik 10-4 957
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).


Single High Games and Series - Period 1 - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Samantha Spelde v 1-5 210
2. Giselle Cardenas 17-4 208
3. Tonnie Lenssen 24-4 194
4. Sjan Born vd 22-5 190
5. Jitske Matveld 8-5 187
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Samantha Spelde v 8-5 735
2. Giselle Cardenas 17-4 729
3. Tonnie Lenssen 24-4 686
4. Sjan Born vd 22-5 671
5. Jitske Matveld 1-5 669
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Giselle Cardenas 17-4 260
2. Samantha Spelde v 1-5 253
3. Alice Have ten 1-5 247
4. Tonnie Lenssen 24-4 244
5. Sjan Born vd 22-5 243
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Giselle Cardenas 17-4 937
2. Samantha Spelde v 8-5 907
3. Tonnie Lenssen 24-4 886
4. Sjan Born vd 22-5 883
5. Alice Have ten 17-4 864
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).


Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 09-Maik's Bowlingstore 17-4 738
2. 10-Buitenkant Voet 10-4 671
3. 11-Mei Lan 1-5 614
4. 07-Tigers 17-4 613
5. 08-Altijd Lastig 24-4 610
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 09-Maik's Bowlingstore 17-4 2635
2. 10-Buitenkant Voet 10-4 2402
3. 07-Tigers 8-5 2261
4. 08-Altijd Lastig 1-5 2220
5. 11-Mei Lan 22-5 2217
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 09-Maik's Bowlingstore 17-4 794
2. 10-Buitenkant Voet 10-4 770
3. 11-Mei Lan 1-5 742
4. 12-Sweep 8-5 720
5. 07-Tigers 24-4 705
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 09-Maik's Bowlingstore 17-4 2859
2. 10-Buitenkant Voet 10-4 2798
3. 11-Mei Lan 22-5 2717
4. 07-Tigers 24-4 2660
5. 12-Sweep 1-5 2608
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Vrijdag Periode 3 Teams 7-13 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High Hdp SH.High
1. Aloys Doomernik 265 247 210 235 957 4 230,25 921 9 265 957
2. Rob Born vd 239 277 255 259 1030 24 209,29 5023 8 301 1030
3. Jeroen Paulussen 233 188 223 219 863 24 207,92 4990 10 253 941
4. Albert Aalberts 254 244 207 180 885 12 207,83 2494 10 284 999
5. Theo Lenssen 238 204 215 246 903 4 201,75 807 15 246 903
6. Christ Lindeloof vd 144 201 299 216 860 20 198,60 3972 17 299 1013
7. Giordano Cardenas 153 227 209 217 806 12 190,00 2280 24 260 871
8. Jack Rijk 250 259 241 225 975 16 189,81 3037 24 281 975
9. Rick Eijk v 225 220 246 196 887 12 189,33 2272 24 246 887
10. Ronnie Lenting 217 212 203 213 845 24 187,29 4495 26 253 919
11. Mario Matveld 233 206 219 243 901 4 185,25 741 36 243 901
12. Thomas Stammes 210 198 208 199 815 16 183,69 2939 29 235 871
13. Bas Bruijn de 203 200 195 185 783 24 183,42 4402 29 278 914
14. Niek Wel v 218 209 175 244 846 24 183,33 4400 29 274 896
15. Huub Schaijk v 203 233 243 169 848 8 181,38 1451 31 243 848
16. Piet Baeten 237 213 207 222 879 20 180,65 3613 32 248 889
17. Bart Prinsen 271 196 216 215 898 4 180,50 722 32 271 898
18. Ger Vrij de 223 200 198 222 843 20 180,20 3604 32 282 881
19. Eric Glabbeek v 249 198 210 222 879 20 179,75 3595 32 290 943
20. Leo Jansen 258 196 175 201 830 8 177,25 1418 34 258 830
21. Gert Spelde v 240 252 183 197 872 20 165,70 3314 44 252 872
22. Michel Peeters 207 183 204 217 811 20 161,00 3220 47 266 886
23. Toine Megens 179 220 205 262 866 20 158,80 3176 49 262 872
24. Ger Paulussen 256 212 197 234 899 24 153,00 3672 53 259 902
25. Paul Fransen 183 198 178 166 725 24 133,96 3215 69 238 851
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -2.

Standing Vrijdag Periode 3 Teams 7-13 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High Hdp SH.High
1. Tonnie Lenssen 244 194 242 206 886 4 171,50 686 39 244 886
2. Samantha Spelde v 227 212 172 217 828 20 169,65 3393 40 253 907
3. Giselle Cardenas 232 203 208 191 834 20 167,05 3341 42 260 937
4. Sjan Born vd 212 219 209 243 883 8 156,63 1253 51 243 883
5. Jitske Matveld 174 193 223 134 724 12 148,83 1786 57 223 813
6. Frances Revell 211 210 185 205 811 4 139,75 559 63 211 811
7. Alice Have ten 190 218 180 205 793 20 135,75 2715 68 247 864
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -2.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1 Christ Lindeloof vd 22-5 277
1 Rob Born vd 17-4 277
3. Eric Glabbeek v 24-4 258
4. Aloys Doomernik 10-4 256
5. Albert Aalberts 17-4 254
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Rob Born vd 22-5 942
2. Aloys Doomernik 10-4 921
3. Christ Lindeloof vd 17-4 917
4. Jeroen Paulussen 10-4 909
5. Albert Aalberts 17-4 883
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Rob Born vd 17-4 301
2. Christ Lindeloof vd 22-5 299
3. Eric Glabbeek v 24-4 290
4. Albert Aalberts 10-4 284
5. Ger Vrij de 17-4 282
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Rob Born vd 22-5 1030
2. Christ Lindeloof vd 17-4 1013
3. Albert Aalberts 17-4 999
4. Jack Rijk 22-5 975
5. Aloys Doomernik 10-4 957
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).


Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Samantha Spelde v 1-5 210
2. Giselle Cardenas 17-4 208
3. Tonnie Lenssen 24-4 194
4. Sjan Born vd 22-5 190
5. Jitske Matveld 8-5 187
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Samantha Spelde v 8-5 735
2. Giselle Cardenas 17-4 729
3. Tonnie Lenssen 24-4 686
4. Sjan Born vd 22-5 671
5. Jitske Matveld 1-5 669
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Giselle Cardenas 17-4 260
2. Samantha Spelde v 1-5 253
3. Alice Have ten 1-5 247
4. Tonnie Lenssen 24-4 244
5. Sjan Born vd 22-5 243
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Giselle Cardenas 17-4 937
2. Samantha Spelde v 8-5 907
3. Tonnie Lenssen 24-4 886
4. Sjan Born vd 22-5 883
5. Alice Have ten 17-4 864
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).