EINDUITSLAG SEIZOEN 2017-2018   /AANVANG NIEUW SEIZOEN, TC VERGADERING 7 SEPTEMBER, START COMPETITIE VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER  

23-2 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Billekens Woningstoffering P1 706 646 683 627 2662 12 33,0 2662 2282 190,17 706 2662
2. Mei Lan P2 603 626 657 646 2532 12 30,0 2532 2040 170,00 657 2532
3. Maik's Bowlingstore P1 770 596 670 715 2751 12 28,0 2751 2551 212,58 770 2751
4. Met Joop P1 652 651 669 697 2669 12 28,0 2669 2461 205,08 697 2669
5. Endienene P2 561 659 650 602 2472 12 25,0 2472 1940 161,67 659 2472
6. SindSDien P1 685 626 647 689 2647 12 22,0 2647 2287 190,58 689 2647
7. Altijd Lastig P2 742 633 625 631 2631 12 18,0 2631 2083 173,58 742 2631
8. Bowling Thunders P1 582 610 650 521 2363 12 15,0 2363 1999 166,58 650 2363
9. Tigers P1 598 628 628 663 2517 12 12,0 2517 2237 186,42 663 2517
10. Hamboners P2 691 703 659 543 2596 12 12,0 2596 2448 204,00 703 2596
11. Alertzorg Meierijstad P2 563 590 613 610 2376 12 10,0 2376 1628 135,67 613 2376
12. Buitenkant Voet P2 573 635 606 603 2417 12 7,0 2417 1973 164,42 635 2417
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 172 155 186 185 698 174,50 698 698 92 10,0
2. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 234 184 225 177 820 205,00 820 820 105 9,0
3. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 239 188 214 279 920 230,00 920 920 90 8,0
4. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 214 213 205 186 818 204,50 818 818 69 8,0
5. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 199 156 212 211 778 194,50 778 778 106 8,0
6. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 134 189 191 199 713 178,25 713 713 90 8,0
7. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 214 162 166 171 713 178,25 713 713 110 8,0
8. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 223 174 159 153 709 177,25 709 709 92 8,0
9. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 134 190 169 172 665 166,25 665 665 84 8,0
10. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 289 198 207 214 908 227,00 908 908 121 6,0
11. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 183 194 245 267 889 222,25 889 889 110 6,0
12. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 212 214 176 154 756 189,00 756 756 104 6,0
13. Peter Goossens 1207156 Peter Goossens 163 205 197 184 749 187,25 749 749 33 6,0
14. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 192 160 199 172 723 180,75 723 723 56 6,0
15. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 149 174 193 183 699 174,75 699 699 68 6,0
16. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 244 266 265 181 956 239,00 956 956 50 4,0
17. Remco Dommelen v 1117785 Remco Dommelen v 203 192 167 192 754 188,50 754 754 28 4,0
18. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 204 195 169 186 754 188,50 754 754 125 4,0
19. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 203 188 153 158 702 175,50 702 702 125 4,0
20. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 208 169 139 174 690 172,50 690 690 104 4,0
21. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 157 149 181 179 666 166,50 666 666 92 4,0
22. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 207 212 204 167 790 197,50 790 790 72 2,0
23. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 175 189 196 224 784 196,00 784 784 79 2,0
24. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 184 166 169 234 753 188,25 753 753 106 2,0
25. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 174 153 190 167 684 171,00 684 684 56 2,0
26. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 185 179 159 156 679 169,75 679 679 106 2,0
27. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 138 172 208 151 669 167,25 669 669 90 2,0
28. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 174 159 157 139 629 157,25 629 629 93 2,0
29. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 135 202 125 149 611 152,75 611 611 52 2,0
30. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 170 173 189 164 696 174,00 696 696 97 1,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 168 200 164 156 688 172,00 688 688 82 8,0
2. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 168 168 192 123 651 162,75 651 651 98 8,0
3. Joyce Worm 1225022 Joyce Worm 131 137 155 144 567 141,75 567 567 21 8,0
4. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 126 136 184 141 587 146,75 587 587 82 2,0
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 110 121 145 148 524 131,00 524 524 114 2,0
6. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 135 145 126 131 537 134,25 537 537 114 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Rob Born vd 23-2 289
2. Jeroen Paulussen 23-2 279
3. Dennis Claas 23-2 267
4. Aloys Doomernik 23-2 266
5 Raymond Heeswijk v 23-2 234
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Aloys Doomernik 23-2 956
2. Jeroen Paulussen 23-2 920
3. Rob Born vd 23-2 908
4. Dennis Claas 23-2 889
5. Ralf Hubbers 23-2 820
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Samantha Spelde v 23-2 200
2. Ella Webb 23-2 192
3. Giselle Cardenas 23-2 184
4. Joyce Worm 23-2 155
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 23-2 148
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Samantha Spelde v 23-2 688
2. Ella Webb 23-2 651
3. Giselle Cardenas 23-2 587
4. Joyce Worm 23-2 567
5. Sjan Born vd 23-2 537
Standing sorted by high series.