EINDUITSLAG SEIZOEN 2017-2018   /AANVANG NIEUW SEIZOEN, TC VERGADERING 7 SEPTEMBER, START COMPETITIE VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER  

2-3 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Bowling Thunders P1 624 551 677 649 2501 12 28,0 2501 2305 192,08 677 2501
2. Hamboners P2 706 657 619 617 2599 12 28,0 2599 2287 190,58 706 2599
3. Met Joop P1 592 670 648 656 2566 12 25,0 2566 2350 195,83 670 2566
4. SindSDien P1 616 683 722 591 2612 12 24,0 2612 2148 179,00 722 2612
5. Billekens Woningstoffering P1 655 644 665 709 2673 12 20,0 2673 2369 197,42 709 2673
6. Tigers P1 606 521 661 648 2436 12 20,0 2436 2072 172,67 661 2436
7. Maik's Bowlingstore P1 678 655 688 591 2612 12 20,0 2612 2220 185,00 688 2612
8. Alertzorg Meierijstad P2 659 621 614 614 2508 12 20,0 2508 1880 156,67 659 2508
9. Buitenkant Voet P2 689 620 715 603 2627 12 16,0 2627 2311 192,58 715 2627
10. Endienene P2 631 594 604 615 2444 12 15,0 2444 1908 159,00 631 2444
11. Altijd Lastig P2 569 600 671 589 2429 12 12,0 2429 1889 157,42 671 2429
12. Mei Lan P2 608 560 580 589 2337 12 12,0 2337 1777 148,08 608 2337
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 217 183 260 233 893 223,25 893 893 106 10,0
2. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 199 169 154 170 692 173,00 692 692 106 10,0
3. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 182 201 221 202 806 201,50 806 806 105 8,0
4. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 239 157 199 205 800 200,00 800 800 50 8,0
5. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 199 206 213 168 786 196,50 786 786 56 8,0
6. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 174 222 220 168 784 196,00 784 784 106 8,0
7. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 180 187 198 177 742 185,50 742 742 104 8,0
8. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 180 143 162 189 674 168,50 674 674 93 8,0
9. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 239 178 189 201 807 201,75 807 807 97 6,0
10. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 190 191 202 193 776 194,00 776 776 36 6,0
11. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 199 170 199 206 774 193,50 774 774 110 6,0
12. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 199 222 181 167 769 192,25 769 769 75 6,0
13. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 190 200 161 167 718 179,50 718 718 72 6,0
14. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 182 189 181 157 709 177,25 709 709 94 6,0
15. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 212 130 182 171 695 173,75 695 695 84 6,0
16. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 157 161 177 172 667 166,75 667 667 90 6,0
17. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 159 237 185 215 796 199,00 796 796 69 4,0
18. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 169 149 227 210 755 188,75 755 755 79 4,0
19. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 166 138 181 158 643 160,75 643 643 68 4,0
20. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 168 128 166 174 636 159,00 636 636 90 4,0
21. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 156 135 174 163 628 157,00 628 628 92 4,0
22. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 146 158 188 130 622 155,50 622 622 16 4,0
23. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 115 159 190 147 611 152,75 611 611 104 4,0
24. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 165 149 112 118 544 136,00 544 544 98 4,0
25. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 180 210 255 217 862 215,50 862 862 50 3,0
26. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 198 197 169 225 789 197,25 789 789 114 2,0
27. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 191 204 212 158 765 191,25 765 765 125 2,0
28. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 192 173 200 181 746 186,50 746 746 121 2,0
29. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 180 159 235 165 739 184,75 739 739 125 2,0
30. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 146 110 151 159 566 141,50 566 566 93 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 178 193 165 182 718 179,50 718 718 82 7,0
2. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 189 123 150 152 614 153,50 614 614 114 6,0
3. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 189 178 177 144 688 172,00 688 688 39 4,0
4. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 163 171 172 144 650 162,50 650 650 86 2,0
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 131 152 126 148 557 139,25 557 557 114 2,0
6. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 107 137 123 128 495 123,75 495 495 82 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Kenneth Varas 2-3 260
2. Aloys Doomernik 2-3 255
3 Albert Aalberts 2-3 239
3 Bas Gijselhart 2-3 239
5. Joshua Udink 2-3 237
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kenneth Varas 2-3 893
2. Aloys Doomernik 2-3 862
3. Albert Aalberts 2-3 807
4. Ralf Hubbers 2-3 806
5. Bas Gijselhart 2-3 800
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Samantha Spelde v 2-3 193
2 Sjan Born vd 2-3 189
2 Patricia Born vd 2-3 189
4. Jitske Matveld 2-3 172
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 2-3 152
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Samantha Spelde v 2-3 718
2. Patricia Born vd 2-3 688
3. Jitske Matveld 2-3 650
4. Sjan Born vd 2-3 614
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 2-3 557
Standing sorted by high series.