EINDUITSLAG SEIZOEN 2017-2018   /AANVANG NIEUW SEIZOEN, TC VERGADERING 7 SEPTEMBER, START COMPETITIE VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER  

26-1 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Billekens Woningstoffering P1 680 734 657 687 2758 12 36,0 2758 2430 202,50 734 2758
2. Tigers P1 600 649 691 709 2649 12 32,0 2649 2373 197,75 709 2649
3. Met Joop P1 636 582 692 756 2666 12 30,0 2666 2394 199,50 756 2666
4. Buitenkant Voet P2 697 608 636 642 2583 12 30,0 2583 2143 178,58 697 2583
5. Maik's Bowlingstore P1 680 702 708 679 2769 12 26,0 2769 2533 211,08 708 2769
6. SindSDien P1 703 635 675 621 2634 12 26,0 2634 2226 185,50 703 2634
7. Bowling Thunders P1 577 745 636 625 2583 12 14,0 2583 2215 184,58 745 2583
8. Endienene P2 642 632 701 613 2588 12 14,0 2588 2064 172,00 701 2588
9. Mei Lan P2 586 591 576 671 2424 12 10,0 2424 1836 153,00 671 2424
10. Altijd Lastig P2 624 622 588 634 2468 12 10,0 2468 1924 160,33 634 2468
11. Hamboners P2 655 623 624 615 2517 12 8,0 2517 2277 189,75 655 2517
12. Alertzorg Meierijstad P2 640 615 614 622 2491 12 4,0 2491 1935 161,25 640 2491
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 220 237 207 193 857 214,25 857 857 114 10,0
2. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 190 236 237 191 854 213,50 854 854 24 10,0
3. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 210 203 196 228 837 209,25 837 837 105 10,0
4. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 200 213 187 172 772 193,00 772 772 104 10,0
5. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 225 189 243 266 923 230,75 923 923 110 8,0
6. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 178 197 213 280 868 217,00 868 868 79 8,0
7. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 206 227 189 196 818 204,50 818 818 73 8,0
8. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 233 169 204 189 795 198,75 795 795 97 8,0
9. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 168 160 189 212 729 182,25 729 729 106 8,0
10. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 175 174 165 188 702 175,50 702 702 52 8,0
11. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 147 156 220 164 687 171,75 687 687 68 8,0
12. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 204 182 244 184 814 203,50 814 814 48 6,0
13. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 201 173 224 168 766 191,50 766 766 125 6,0
14. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 175 165 192 210 742 185,50 742 742 69 6,0
15. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 168 212 172 184 736 184,00 736 736 110 6,0
16. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 132 243 181 136 692 173,00 692 692 90 6,0
17. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 179 155 157 155 646 161,50 646 646 92 6,0
18. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 227 237 224 257 945 236,25 945 945 50 4,0
19. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 192 235 198 247 872 218,00 872 872 106 4,0
20. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 167 190 192 192 741 185,25 741 741 94 4,0
21. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 200 147 162 179 688 172,00 688 688 106 4,0
22. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 157 171 154 182 664 166,00 664 664 93 4,0
23. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 168 169 145 171 653 163,25 653 653 56 4,0
24. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 187 182 185 214 768 192,00 768 768 125 2,0
25. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 247 162 172 174 755 188,75 755 755 50 2,0
26. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 161 219 207 167 754 188,50 754 754 75 2,0
27. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 204 170 188 172 734 183,50 734 734 121 2,0
28. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 166 162 180 134 642 160,50 642 642 104 2,0
29. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 154 155 127 193 629 157,25 629 629 92 2,0
30. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 150 149 139 172 610 152,50 610 610 92 2,0
31. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 132 124 136 170 562 140,50 562 562 98 2,0
32. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 159 172 170 147 648 162,00 648 648 84 0,0
33. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 172 144 168 161 645 161,25 645 645 61 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 148 147 156 151 602 150,50 602 602 82 8,0
2. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 161 175 165 150 651 162,75 651 651 98 0,0
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 162 142 115 130 549 137,25 549 549 114 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Giordano Cardenas 26-1 280
2. Dennis Claas 26-1 266
3. Aloys Doomernik 26-1 257
4 Bas Gijselhart 26-1 247
4 Kenneth Varas 26-1 247
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Aloys Doomernik 26-1 945
2. Dennis Claas 26-1 923
3. Kenneth Varas 26-1 872
4. Giordano Cardenas 26-1 868
5. Jan Nouris 26-1 857
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Ella Webb 26-1 175
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 26-1 162
3. Giselle Cardenas 26-1 156
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Ella Webb 26-1 651
2. Giselle Cardenas 26-1 602
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 26-1 549
Standing sorted by high series.