EINDUITSLAG SEIZOEN 2017-2018   /AANVANG NIEUW SEIZOEN, TC VERGADERING 7 SEPTEMBER, START COMPETITIE VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER  

19-1 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Mei Lan P2 643 639 659 641 2582 12 36,0 2582 2074 172,83 659 2582
2. SindSDien P1 681 699 679 654 2713 12 32,0 2713 2093 174,42 699 2713
3. Alertzorg Meierijstad P2 626 715 679 657 2677 12 30,0 2677 2021 168,42 715 2677
4. Hamboners P2 723 661 615 668 2667 12 29,0 2667 2475 206,25 723 2667
5. Buitenkant Voet P2 606 678 630 702 2616 12 28,0 2616 2268 189,00 702 2616
6. Billekens Woningstoffering P1 690 715 616 722 2743 12 26,0 2743 2439 203,25 722 2743
7. Bowling Thunders P1 686 625 566 565 2442 12 12,0 2442 2074 172,83 686 2442
8. Met Joop P1 626 596 675 600 2497 12 11,0 2497 2233 186,08 675 2497
9. Tigers P1 659 638 671 666 2634 12 10,0 2634 2346 195,50 671 2634
10. Altijd Lastig P2 702 570 633 591 2496 12 10,0 2496 1952 162,67 702 2496
11. Endienene P2 624 660 623 612 2519 12 8,0 2519 1983 165,25 660 2519
12. Maik's Bowlingstore P1 532 578 630 589 2329 12 4,0 2329 1917 159,75 630 2329
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 179 179 151 171 680 170,00 680 680 90 10,0
2. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 136 151 198 183 668 167,00 668 668 92 10,0
3. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 235 237 221 267 960 240,00 960 960 50 8,0
4. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 164 184 204 225 777 194,25 777 777 125 8,0
5. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 178 181 210 193 762 190,50 762 762 94 8,0
6. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 172 212 180 185 749 187,25 749 749 106 8,0
7. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 226 150 150 190 716 179,00 716 716 72 7,0
8. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 240 279 194 256 969 242,25 969 969 9 6,0
9. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 214 226 196 163 799 199,75 799 799 72 6,0
10. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 182 247 160 195 784 196,00 784 784 125 6,0
11. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 213 223 172 169 777 194,25 777 777 61 6,0
12. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 201 182 183 160 726 181,50 726 726 93 6,0
13. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 173 160 179 195 707 176,75 707 707 52 6,0
14. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 161 137 174 221 693 173,25 693 693 110 6,0
15. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 210 193 214 248 865 216,25 865 865 73 4,0
16. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 234 204 193 177 808 202,00 808 808 106 4,0
17. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 179 164 202 177 722 180,50 722 722 69 4,0
18. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 206 184 181 148 719 179,75 719 719 104 4,0
19. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 169 165 177 138 649 162,25 649 649 93 4,0
20. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 149 148 177 169 643 160,75 643 643 104 4,0
21. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 166 150 182 166 664 166,00 664 664 106 3,0
22. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 215 216 225 191 847 211,75 847 847 110 2,0
23. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 179 168 134 150 631 157,75 631 631 90 2,0
24. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 192 129 168 130 619 154,75 619 619 92 2,0
25. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 147 162 199 160 668 167,00 668 668 121 0,0
26. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 149 181 136 165 631 157,75 631 631 24 0,0
27. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 170 153 135 172 630 157,50 630 630 84 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Joyce Worm 1225022 Joyce Worm 148 148 163 166 625 156,25 625 625 21 10,0
2. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 118 210 170 158 656 164,00 656 656 114 8,0
3. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 201 229 151 173 754 188,50 754 754 82 6,0
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 166 160 135 142 603 150,75 603 603 114 6,0
5. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 181 161 147 146 635 158,75 635 635 98 4,0
6. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 133 132 192 161 618 154,50 618 618 39 4,0
7. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 225 157 152 156 690 172,50 690 690 86 2,0
8. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 119 144 203 133 599 149,75 599 599 82 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Maikel Born vd 19-1 279
2. Aloys Doomernik 19-1 267
3. Huub Schaijk v 19-1 248
4. Ronnie Lenting 19-1 247
5. Kenneth Varas 19-1 234
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Maikel Born vd 19-1 969
2. Aloys Doomernik 19-1 960
3. Huub Schaijk v 19-1 865
4. Dennis Claas 19-1 847
5. Kenneth Varas 19-1 808
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Samantha Spelde v 19-1 229
2. Jitske Matveld 19-1 225
3. Sjan Born vd 19-1 210
4. Giselle Cardenas 19-1 203
5. Patricia Born vd 19-1 192
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Samantha Spelde v 19-1 754
2. Jitske Matveld 19-1 690
3. Sjan Born vd 19-1 656
4. Ella Webb 19-1 635
5. Joyce Worm 19-1 625
Standing sorted by high series.