12-1 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Mei Lan 552 630 634 710 2526 12 32,0 2526 2022 168,50 710 2526
2. Billekens Woningstoffering 736 678 671 670 2755 12 30,0 2755 2419 201,58 736 2755
3. Met Joop 639 578 570 654 2441 12 28,0 2441 2169 180,75 654 2441
4. Alertzorg Meierijstad 629 630 651 599 2509 12 26,0 2509 1853 154,42 651 2509
5. Buitenkant Voet 687 616 622 580 2505 12 24,0 2505 2081 173,42 687 2505
6. Altijd Lastig 651 618 616 654 2539 12 22,0 2539 1995 166,25 654 2539
7. Bowling Thunders 678 560 637 611 2486 12 18,0 2486 1970 164,17 678 2486
8. Tigers 595 642 592 603 2432 12 16,0 2432 2032 169,33 642 2432
9. Maik's Bowlingstore 593 594 615 692 2494 12 14,0 2494 2366 197,17 692 2494
10. SindSDien 548 671 559 597 2375 12 12,0 2375 1959 163,25 671 2375
11. Endienene 676 642 597 666 2581 12 10,0 2581 2057 171,42 676 2581
12. Hamboners 571 554 575 639 2339 12 8,0 2339 2103 175,25 639 2339
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 278 213 175 192 858 214,50 858 858 60 10,0
2. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 167 178 201 214 760 190,00 760 760 48 10,0
3. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 204 169 159 172 704 176,00 704 704 60 10,0
4. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 131 176 164 174 645 161,25 645 645 60 10,0
5. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 197 205 208 206 816 204,00 816 816 56 8,0
6. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 203 191 161 194 749 187,25 749 749 68 8,0
7. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 185 172 180 201 738 184,50 738 738 40 8,0
8. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 188 181 184 168 721 180,25 721 721 44 8,0
9. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 166 200 179 218 763 190,75 763 763 68 6,0
10. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 160 191 190 208 749 187,25 749 749 40 6,0
11. Peter Goossens 1207156 Peter Goossens 169 137 213 214 733 183,25 733 733 20 6,0
12. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 158 194 189 190 731 182,75 731 731 68 6,0
13. Remco Dommelen v 1117785 Remco Dommelen v 181 174 162 199 716 179,00 716 716 20 6,0
14. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 181 186 162 137 666 166,50 666 666 44 6,0
15. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 154 148 165 195 662 165,50 662 662 48 6,0
16. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 213 179 195 212 799 199,75 799 799 44 4,0
17. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 186 167 181 215 749 187,25 749 749 16 4,0
18. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 127 232 144 181 684 171,00 684 684 60 4,0
19. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 190 179 140 158 667 166,75 667 667 52 4,0
20. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 197 133 193 143 666 166,50 666 666 48 4,0
21. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 177 139 163 180 659 164,75 659 659 48 4,0
22. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 128 150 143 196 617 154,25 617 617 40 4,0
23. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 145 158 126 162 591 147,75 591 591 52 4,0
24. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 182 183 209 230 804 201,00 804 804 24 2,0
25. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 177 176 204 188 745 186,25 745 745 52 2,0
26. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 223 188 145 179 735 183,75 735 735 44 2,0
27. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 200 162 141 122 625 156,25 625 625 40 2,0
28. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 145 172 162 137 616 154,00 616 616 48 2,0
29. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 184 160 193 202 739 184,75 739 739 40 0,0
30. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 174 187 158 183 702 175,50 702 702 40 0,0
31. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 159 141 122 122 544 136,00 544 544 12 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 193 185 191 176 745 186,25 745 745 50 8,0
2. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 163 173 168 149 653 163,25 653 653 68 6,0
3. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 180 132 154 146 612 153,00 612 612 48 6,0
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 114 112 135 118 479 119,75 479 479 56 4,0
5. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 137 151 141 155 584 146,00 584 584 32 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Jan Nouris 12-1 278
2. Alexander Reefman 12-1 232
3. Guido Jansen 12-1 230
4. Gert Spelde v 12-1 223
5. Rob Born vd 12-1 218
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jan Nouris 12-1 858
2. Eric Billekens 12-1 816
3. Guido Jansen 12-1 804
4. Jeroen Paulussen 12-1 799
5. Rob Born vd 12-1 763
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Jitske Matveld 12-1 193
2. Ella Webb 12-1 180
3. Sjan Born vd 12-1 173
4. Giselle Cardenas 12-1 155
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 12-1 135
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jitske Matveld 12-1 745
2. Sjan Born vd 12-1 653
3. Ella Webb 12-1 612
4. Giselle Cardenas 12-1 584
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 12-1 479
Standing sorted by high series.