EINDUITSLAG SEIZOEN 2017-2018   /AANVANG NIEUW SEIZOEN, TC VERGADERING 7 SEPTEMBER, START COMPETITIE VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER  

5-1 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Alertzorg Meierijstad P2 621 600 646 684 2551 12 28,0 2551 1887 157,25 684 2551
2. Met Joop P1 703 640 570 660 2573 12 26,0 2573 2337 194,75 703 2573
3. Altijd Lastig P2 646 623 630 565 2464 12 26,0 2464 1924 160,33 646 2464
4. Billekens Woningstoffering P1 645 601 608 648 2502 12 24,0 2502 2126 177,17 648 2502
5. Bowling Thunders P1 650 720 656 524 2550 12 22,0 2550 2142 178,50 720 2550
6. Maik's Bowlingstore P1 639 675 673 619 2606 12 20,0 2606 2422 201,83 675 2606
7. Tigers P1 653 697 602 597 2549 12 20,0 2549 2149 179,08 697 2549
8. Hamboners P2 632 640 643 694 2609 12 18,0 2609 2301 191,75 694 2609
9. Mei Lan P2 607 584 674 608 2473 12 16,0 2473 1913 159,42 674 2473
10. Buitenkant Voet P2 597 636 624 616 2473 12 14,0 2473 2089 174,08 636 2473
11. Endienene P2 482 597 644 560 2283 12 14,0 2283 1915 159,58 644 2283
12. SindSDien P1 561 569 603 652 2385 12 12,0 2385 2017 168,08 652 2385
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 202 156 181 205 744 186,00 744 744 94 10,0
2. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 172 168 157 191 688 172,00 688 688 110 10,0
3. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 205 213 230 248 896 224,00 896 896 50 8,0
4. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 195 243 226 207 871 217,75 871 871 90 8,0
5. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 233 176 189 210 808 202,00 808 808 69 8,0
6. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 174 213 163 171 721 180,25 721 721 93 8,0
7. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 176 161 239 137 713 178,25 713 713 90 8,0
8. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 232 222 215 140 809 202,25 809 809 106 6,0
9. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 176 194 192 200 762 190,50 762 762 106 6,0
10. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 182 180 202 183 747 186,75 747 747 125 6,0
11. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 195 212 153 154 714 178,50 714 714 106 6,0
12. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 163 178 182 173 696 174,00 696 696 93 6,0
13. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 169 158 190 177 694 173,50 694 694 106 6,0
14. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 166 176 170 166 678 169,50 678 678 68 6,0
15. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 173 174 157 138 642 160,50 642 642 92 6,0
16. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 163 151 166 135 615 153,75 615 615 104 6,0
17. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 216 193 169 237 815 203,75 815 815 110 4,0
18. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 178 185 255 176 794 198,50 794 794 56 4,0
19. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 166 183 189 214 752 188,00 752 752 75 4,0
20. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 189 174 201 172 736 184,00 736 736 114 4,0
21. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 160 165 156 183 664 166,00 664 664 92 4,0
22. Bas Schans van der 1262793 Bas Schans van der 124 147 210 170 651 162,75 651 651 25 4,0
23. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 150 179 164 152 645 161,25 645 645 84 4,0
24. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 220 201 146 190 757 189,25 757 757 121 2,0
25. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 213 208 169 160 750 187,50 750 750 73 2,0
26. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 190 165 156 191 702 175,50 702 702 97 2,0
27. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 159 195 170 154 678 169,50 678 678 125 2,0
28. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 184 167 147 155 653 163,25 653 653 72 2,0
29. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 155 194 158 133 640 160,00 640 640 92 2,0
30. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 124 125 129 183 561 140,25 561 561 16 0,0
31. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 128 105 113 158 504 126,00 504 504 98 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 161 202 181 149 693 173,25 693 693 98 8,0
2. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 175 163 172 157 667 166,75 667 667 86 6,0
3. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 116 179 178 146 619 154,75 619 619 82 4,0
4. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 147 163 147 158 615 153,75 615 615 114 4,0
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 106 115 152 155 528 132,00 528 528 114 4,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Alvin Dooms 5-1 255
2. Bas Gijselhart 5-1 248
3. Jeroen Paulussen 5-1 243
4. Ger Vrij de 5-1 239
5. Dennis Claas 5-1 237
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Bas Gijselhart 5-1 896
2. Jeroen Paulussen 5-1 871
3. Dennis Claas 5-1 815
4. Kenneth Varas 5-1 809
5. Joshua Udink 5-1 808
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Ella Webb 5-1 202
2. Samantha Spelde v 5-1 179
3. Jitske Matveld 5-1 175
4. Sjan Born vd 5-1 163
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 5-1 155
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Ella Webb 5-1 693
2. Jitske Matveld 5-1 667
3. Samantha Spelde v 5-1 619
4. Sjan Born vd 5-1 615
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 5-1 528
Standing sorted by high series.