15-12 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Tigers 577 715 739 619 2650 12 30,0 2650 2338 194,83 739 2650
2. SindSDien 706 650 669 644 2669 12 28,0 2669 2309 192,42 706 2669
3. Billekens Woningstoffering 595 732 675 676 2678 12 26,0 2678 2334 194,50 732 2678
4. Alertzorg Meierijstad 668 621 659 616 2564 12 25,0 2564 1892 157,67 668 2564
5. Met Joop 632 649 713 676 2670 12 24,0 2670 2526 210,50 713 2670
6. Hamboners 662 646 686 627 2621 12 22,0 2621 2309 192,42 686 2621
7. Maik's Bowlingstore 641 712 660 635 2648 12 16,0 2648 2340 195,00 712 2648
8. Buitenkant Voet 586 612 644 628 2470 12 15,0 2470 2094 174,50 644 2470
9. Bowling Thunders 642 600 631 679 2552 12 14,0 2552 2176 181,33 679 2552
10. Mei Lan 645 624 616 657 2542 12 12,0 2542 1926 160,50 657 2542
11. Endienene 665 546 646 594 2451 12 12,0 2451 1959 163,25 665 2451
12. Altijd Lastig 568 652 628 630 2478 12 10,0 2478 1938 161,50 652 2478
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 205 224 202 202 833 208,25 833 833 60 10,0
2. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 190 197 243 197 827 206,75 827 827 56 10,0
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 174 193 205 200 772 193,00 772 772 68 9,0
4. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 208 267 279 205 959 239,75 959 959 8 8,0
5. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 179 226 213 220 838 209,50 838 838 68 8,0
6. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 191 212 226 195 824 206,00 824 824 60 8,0
7. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 213 164 215 207 799 199,75 799 799 40 8,0
8. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 156 177 182 143 658 164,50 658 658 48 8,0
9. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 236 199 197 247 879 219,75 879 879 52 6,0
10. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 159 212 234 223 828 207,00 828 828 16 6,0
11. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 193 226 215 164 798 199,50 798 798 24 6,0
12. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 210 195 185 192 782 195,50 782 782 56 6,0
13. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 135 193 200 193 721 180,25 721 721 52 6,0
14. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 205 182 173 143 703 175,75 703 703 44 6,0
15. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 172 200 161 169 702 175,50 702 702 56 6,0
16. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 157 146 155 155 613 153,25 613 613 48 6,0
17. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 238 258 179 202 877 219,25 877 877 44 4,0
18. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 146 234 202 226 808 202,00 808 808 52 4,0
19. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 183 186 198 170 737 184,25 737 737 68 4,0
20. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 201 141 192 160 694 173,50 694 694 56 4,0
21. Peter Goossens 1207156 Peter Goossens 181 148 170 192 691 172,75 691 691 20 4,0
22. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 138 179 160 196 673 168,25 673 673 52 4,0
23. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 164 168 148 167 647 161,75 647 647 60 4,0
24. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 247 204 200 220 871 217,75 871 871 16 2,0
25. Niek Wel v 1039288 Niek Wel v 187 153 176 154 670 167,50 670 670 16 2,0
26. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 135 155 175 123 588 147,00 588 588 48 2,0
27. Geerd Hapert v 1219650 Geerd Hapert v 170 156 159 181 666 166,50 666 666 12 0,0
28. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 135 139 147 164 585 146,25 585 585 44 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 167 135 151 140 593 148,25 593 593 56 10,0
2. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 141 136 169 167 613 153,25 613 613 48 4,0
3. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 174 122 177 125 598 149,50 598 598 32 4,0
4. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 160 183 158 176 677 169,25 677 677 50 2,0
5. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 128 136 167 165 596 149,00 596 596 68 1,0
6. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 147 151 191 136 625 156,25 625 625 28 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Maikel Born vd 15-12 279
2. Jeroen Paulussen 15-12 258
3 Aloys Doomernik 15-12 247
3 Kenneth Varas 15-12 247
5. Dennis Claas 15-12 243
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Maikel Born vd 15-12 959
2. Kenneth Varas 15-12 879
3. Jeroen Paulussen 15-12 877
4. Aloys Doomernik 15-12 871
5. Rob Born vd 15-12 838
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Patricia Born vd 15-12 191
2. Jitske Matveld 15-12 183
3. Giselle Cardenas 15-12 177
4. Ella Webb 15-12 169
5 Alice glabbeek v Have t 15-12 167
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jitske Matveld 15-12 677
2. Patricia Born vd 15-12 625
3. Ella Webb 15-12 613
4. Giselle Cardenas 15-12 598
5. Sjan Born vd 15-12 596
Standing sorted by high series.