10/6 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Alertzorg Meierijstad 655 624 701 677 2657 12 34.0 2657 2097 174.75 701 2657
2. Mei Lan 610 686 677 684 2657 12 34.0 2657 2033 169.42 686 2657
3. Bowling Thunders 649 662 637 696 2644 12 32.0 2644 2260 188.33 696 2644
4. Tigers 680 582 619 675 2556 12 28.0 2556 2252 187.67 680 2556
5. Maik's Bowlingstore 668 608 679 766 2721 12 26.0 2721 2329 194.08 766 2721
6. Hamboners 601 683 677 681 2642 12 14.0 2642 2462 205.17 683 2642
7. Billekens Woningstoffering 550 639 618 582 2389 12 12.0 2389 2145 178.75 639 2389
8. Buitenkant Voet 695 594 605 515 2409 12 10.0 2409 2153 179.42 695 2409
9. Endienene 603 644 617 598 2462 12 8.0 2462 2018 168.17 644 2462
10. SindSDien 551 582 611 659 2403 12 6.0 2403 2083 173.58 659 2403
11. Met Joop 655 600 576 551 2382 12 6.0 2382 2162 180.17 655 2382
12. Tegenstander Baan 35 757 757 757 757 3028 12 0.0 3028 1972 164.33 757 3028
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 218 238 226 286 968 242.00 968 968 48 10.0
2. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 190 209 182 200 781 195.25 781 781 36 10.0
3. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 177 173 202 183 735 183.75 735 735 44 10.0
4. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 157 163 168 167 655 163.75 655 655 48 10.0
5. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 227 202 228 266 923 230.75 923 923 36 8.0
6. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 176 203 232 254 865 216.25 865 865 64 8.0
7. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 257 206 221 133 817 204.25 817 817 64 8.0
8. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 135 181 197 177 690 172.50 690 690 56 8.0
9. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 152 191 180 159 682 170.50 682 682 40 8.0
10. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 142 176 122 168 608 152.00 608 608 48 8.0
11. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 257 179 202 255 893 223.25 893 893 28 6.0
12. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 186 245 201 200 832 208.00 832 832 60 6.0
13. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 162 133 224 166 685 171.25 685 685 44 6.0
14. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 174 195 215 178 762 190.50 762 762 52 4.0
15. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 190 164 173 177 704 176.00 704 704 48 4.0
16. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 172 154 179 187 692 173.00 692 692 56 4.0
17. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 227 181 181 238 827 206.75 827 827 24 2.0
18. Nico Nolde 478598 Nico Nolde 153 213 226 210 802 200.50 802 802 4 2.0
19. Theo Lenssen 100889 Theo Lenssen 176 223 178 160 737 184.25 737 737 4 2.0
20. Remco Dommelen v 1117785 Remco Dommelen v 203 201 130 162 696 174.00 696 696 20 2.0
21. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 194 129 187 164 674 168.50 674 674 56 2.0
22. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 166 184 163 159 672 168.00 672 672 36 2.0
23. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 158 148 141 205 652 163.00 652 652 52 2.0
24. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 203 215 204 170 792 198.00 792 792 52 0.0
25. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 141 200 211 187 739 184.75 739 739 56 0.0
26. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 184 158 163 169 674 168.50 674 674 48 0.0
27. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 190 166 157 149 662 165.50 662 662 64 0.0
28. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 160 162 146 148 616 154.00 616 616 40 0.0
29. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 129 138 141 143 551 137.75 551 551 52 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 169 144 152 155 620 155.00 620 620 44 10.0
2. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 167 126 168 176 637 159.25 637 637 24 8.0
3. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 163 142 155 171 631 157.75 631 631 64 8.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Kenneth Varas 10/6 286
2. Bo Strijbos 10/6 266
3 Giordano Cardenas 10/6 257
3 Ronnie Lenting 10/6 257
5. Rob Born vd 10/6 254
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kenneth Varas 10/6 968
2. Bo Strijbos 10/6 923
3. Giordano Cardenas 10/6 893
4. Rob Born vd 10/6 865
5. Jan Nouris 10/6 832
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Patricia Born vd 10/6 176
2. Sjan Born vd 10/6 171
3. Ella Webb 10/6 169
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Patricia Born vd 10/6 637
2. Sjan Born vd 10/6 631
3. Ella Webb 10/6 620
Standing sorted by high series.