EINDUITSLAG SEIZOEN 2017-2018   /AANVANG NIEUW SEIZOEN, TC VERGADERING 7 SEPTEMBER, START COMPETITIE VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER  

2-2 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Maik's Bowlingstore P1 712 650 620 607 2589 12 28,0 2589 2393 199,42 712 2589
2. Hamboners P2 635 641 607 671 2554 12 26,0 2554 2322 193,50 671 2554
3. Altijd Lastig P2 613 651 670 675 2609 12 25,0 2609 2101 175,08 675 2609
4. Met Joop P1 738 662 680 648 2728 12 22,0 2728 2448 204,00 738 2728
5. Buitenkant Voet P2 641 670 563 657 2531 12 22,0 2531 2083 173,58 670 2531
6. Tigers P1 624 644 557 589 2414 12 22,0 2414 2142 178,50 644 2414
7. Billekens Woningstoffering P1 699 601 667 682 2649 12 18,0 2649 2337 194,75 699 2649
8. Endienene P2 632 654 621 615 2522 12 18,0 2522 2106 175,50 654 2522
9. SindSDien P1 573 600 636 597 2406 12 18,0 2406 2050 170,83 636 2406
10. Mei Lan P2 594 681 652 652 2579 12 15,0 2579 2015 167,92 681 2579
11. Alertzorg Meierijstad P2 595 649 662 630 2536 12 14,0 2536 1984 165,33 662 2536
12. Bowling Thunders P1 609 585 587 557 2338 12 12,0 2338 1970 164,17 609 2338
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 268 279 209 202 958 239,50 958 958 90 10,0
2. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 165 205 198 164 732 183,00 732 732 56 10,0
3. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 160 190 204 194 748 187,00 748 748 90 9,0
4. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 228 235 235 213 911 227,75 911 911 69 8,0
5. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 223 188 197 248 856 214,00 856 856 72 8,0
6. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 234 192 202 183 811 202,75 811 811 114 8,0
7. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 221 235 179 170 805 201,25 805 805 125 8,0
8. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 197 228 150 178 753 188,25 753 753 75 8,0
9. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 166 175 141 170 652 163,00 652 652 84 8,0
10. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 185 143 162 149 639 159,75 639 639 90 8,0
11. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 243 160 166 184 753 188,25 753 753 73 6,0
12. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 203 171 212 155 741 185,25 741 741 121 6,0
13. Jelle Schans van der 1262807 Jelle Schans van der 177 170 217 164 728 182,00 728 728 4 6,0
14. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 167 195 160 195 717 179,25 717 717 110 6,0
15. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 194 162 183 172 711 177,75 711 711 106 6,0
16. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 111 212 188 142 653 163,25 653 653 93 6,0
17. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 159 226 177 179 741 185,25 741 741 93 4,0
18. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 202 204 135 195 736 184,00 736 736 79 4,0
19. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 208 142 183 183 716 179,00 716 716 106 4,0
20. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 157 167 202 187 713 178,25 713 713 97 4,0
21. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 167 183 183 165 698 174,50 698 698 106 4,0
22. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 123 166 181 171 641 160,25 641 641 104 4,0
23. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 141 177 131 167 616 154,00 616 616 92 4,0
24. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 232 215 192 182 821 205,25 821 821 110 2,0
25. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 220 136 227 226 809 202,25 809 809 105 2,0
26. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 178 184 228 138 728 182,00 728 728 125 2,0
27. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 185 205 159 177 726 181,50 726 726 48 2,0
28. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 192 151 150 201 694 173,50 694 694 56 2,0
29. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 159 203 148 177 687 171,75 687 687 92 2,0
30. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 167 146 141 208 662 165,50 662 662 52 2,0
31. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 153 137 162 185 637 159,25 637 637 104 1,0
32. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 190 193 196 179 758 189,50 758 758 106 0,0
33. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 134 124 130 138 526 131,50 526 526 98 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 168 182 183 199 732 183,00 732 732 86 6,0
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 120 124 148 177 569 142,25 569 569 114 6,0
3. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 142 157 137 137 573 143,25 573 573 98 4,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Jeroen Paulussen 2-2 279
2. Bo Strijbos 2-2 248
3. Huub Schaijk v 2-2 243
4 Eric Glabbeek v 2-2 235
4 Joshua Udink 2-2 235
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jeroen Paulussen 2-2 958
2. Joshua Udink 2-2 911
3. Bo Strijbos 2-2 856
4. Dennis Claas 2-2 821
5. Jan Nouris 2-2 811
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Jitske Matveld 2-2 199
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 2-2 177
3. Ella Webb 2-2 157
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jitske Matveld 2-2 732
2. Ella Webb 2-2 573
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 2-2 569
Standing sorted by high series.