EINDUITSLAG SEIZOEN 2017-2018   /AANVANG NIEUW SEIZOEN, TC VERGADERING 7 SEPTEMBER, START COMPETITIE VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER  

8-12 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Maik's Bowlingstore P1 659 660 625 636 2580 12 38,0 2580 2392 199,33 660 2580
2. Billekens Woningstoffering P1 555 714 658 688 2615 12 32,0 2615 2263 188,58 714 2615
3. Tigers P1 649 646 607 636 2538 12 32,0 2538 2138 178,17 649 2538
4. Endienene P2 717 680 655 617 2669 12 30,0 2669 2201 183,42 717 2669
5. Hamboners P2 750 698 712 650 2810 12 28,0 2810 2570 214,17 750 2810
6. Buitenkant Voet P2 629 661 613 644 2547 12 20,0 2547 2131 177,58 661 2547
7. Altijd Lastig P2 691 604 619 634 2548 12 20,0 2548 2012 167,67 691 2548
8. SindSDien P1 579 749 639 620 2587 12 12,0 2587 2223 185,25 749 2587
9. Bowling Thunders P1 604 589 605 605 2403 12 8,0 2403 1995 166,25 605 2403
10. Alertzorg Meierijstad P2 597 596 614 630 2437 12 8,0 2437 1769 147,42 630 2437
11. Mei Lan P2 571 582 568 602 2323 12 2,0 2323 1835 152,92 602 2323
12. Tegenstander Baan 35 757 757 757 757 3028 12 0,0 3028 1972 164,33 757 3028
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 236 211 189 202 838 209,50 838 838 121 10,0
2. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 179 197 167 197 740 185,00 740 740 56 10,0
3. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 230 235 226 212 903 225,75 903 903 72 8,0
4. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 142 257 235 226 860 215,00 860 860 105 8,0
5. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 197 205 222 190 814 203,50 814 814 90 8,0
6. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 210 197 184 196 787 196,75 787 787 73 8,0
7. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 228 171 189 181 769 192,25 769 769 48 8,0
8. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 155 199 192 222 768 192,00 768 768 97 8,0
9. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 173 215 177 193 758 189,50 758 758 114 8,0
10. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 176 190 148 179 693 173,25 693 693 68 8,0
11. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 232 172 122 162 688 172,00 688 688 104 8,0
12. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 152 154 158 181 645 161,25 645 645 110 8,0
13. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 246 214 212 202 874 218,50 874 874 125 6,0
14. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 214 189 214 176 793 198,25 793 793 72 6,0
15. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 184 194 154 162 694 173,50 694 694 125 6,0
16. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 163 159 175 161 658 164,50 658 658 93 6,0
17. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 152 231 181 196 760 190,00 760 760 106 4,0
18. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 172 195 189 193 749 187,25 749 749 110 4,0
19. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 161 194 171 175 701 175,25 701 701 104 4,0
20. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 163 158 193 134 648 162,00 648 648 92 4,0
21. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 175 233 196 158 762 190,50 762 762 106 2,0
22. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 162 140 170 204 676 169,00 676 676 56 2,0
23. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 172 150 184 167 673 168,25 673 673 106 2,0
24. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 186 164 163 156 669 167,25 669 669 92 2,0
25. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 147 203 147 161 658 164,50 658 658 84 2,0
26. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 121 183 159 173 636 159,00 636 636 94 2,0
27. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 151 149 164 157 621 155,25 621 621 92 2,0
28. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 153 154 147 158 612 153,00 612 612 90 0,0
29. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 145 157 135 165 602 150,50 602 602 93 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 225 189 202 158 774 193,50 774 774 82 8,0
2. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 180 117 173 166 636 159,00 636 636 114 2,0
3. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 158 142 130 143 573 143,25 573 573 98 2,0
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 129 129 115 124 497 124,25 497 497 114 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Ralf Hubbers 8-12 257
2. Ronnie Lenting 8-12 246
3. Rob Born vd 8-12 236
4. Bo Strijbos 8-12 235
5. Raymond Heeswijk v 8-12 233
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Bo Strijbos 8-12 903
2. Ronnie Lenting 8-12 874
3. Ralf Hubbers 8-12 860
4. Rob Born vd 8-12 838
5. Jeroen Paulussen 8-12 814
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Samantha Spelde v 8-12 225
2. Sjan Born vd 8-12 180
3. Ella Webb 8-12 158
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 8-12 129
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Samantha Spelde v 8-12 774
2. Sjan Born vd 8-12 636
3. Ella Webb 8-12 573
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 8-12 497
Standing sorted by high series.