EINDUITSLAG SEIZOEN 2017-2018   /AANVANG NIEUW SEIZOEN, TC VERGADERING 7 SEPTEMBER, START COMPETITIE VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER  

20-10 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. SindSDien P1 658 692 641 711 2702 12 36,0 2702 2354 196,17 711 2702
2. Billekens Woningstoffering P1 625 620 649 631 2525 12 34,0 2525 2105 175,42 649 2525
3. Met Joop P1 695 598 667 667 2627 12 33,0 2627 2371 197,58 695 2627
4. Alertzorg Meierijstad P2 641 590 662 641 2534 12 28,0 2534 1862 155,17 662 2534
5. Maik's Bowlingstore P1 551 722 608 699 2580 12 20,0 2580 2432 202,67 722 2580
6. Buitenkant Voet P2 651 633 606 647 2537 12 20,0 2537 2213 184,42 651 2537
7. Mei Lan P2 618 617 608 592 2435 12 12,0 2435 1879 156,58 618 2435
8. Tigers P1 568 565 621 636 2390 12 8,0 2390 2138 178,17 636 2390
9. Hamboners P2 617 592 661 649 2519 12 5,0 2519 2207 183,92 661 2519
10. Altijd Lastig P2 622 574 562 574 2332 12 4,0 2332 1860 155,00 622 2332
11. Endienene P2 558 521 579 574 2232 12 2,0 2232 1784 148,67 579 2232
12. Tegenstander Baan 35 757 757 757 757 3028 12 0,0 3028 1972 164,33 757 3028
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 195 176 214 170 755 188,75 755 755 125 10,0
2. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 189 195 164 158 706 176,50 706 706 104 10,0
3. Peter Goossens 1207156 Peter Goossens 172 157 193 175 697 174,25 697 697 33 10,0
4. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 205 258 179 279 921 230,25 921 921 106 8,0
5. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 172 225 194 266 857 214,25 857 857 121 8,0
6. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 227 213 205 203 848 212,00 848 848 110 8,0
7. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 227 160 185 182 754 188,50 754 754 106 8,0
8. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 177 152 211 187 727 181,75 727 727 106 8,0
9. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 176 152 170 212 710 177,50 710 710 94 8,0
10. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 146 170 162 136 614 153,50 614 614 110 8,0
11. Leon Visser 1267906 Leon Visser 177 161 213 218 769 192,25 769 769 12 7,0
12. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 202 238 182 237 859 214,75 859 859 125 6,0
13. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 173 143 178 192 686 171,50 686 686 90 6,0
14. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 151 259 206 215 831 207,75 831 831 36 4,0
15. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 202 188 189 215 794 198,50 794 794 114 4,0
16. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 200 164 185 187 736 184,00 736 736 75 3,0
17. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 158 169 217 203 747 186,75 747 747 72 2,0
18. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 109 152 204 166 631 157,75 631 631 93 2,0
19. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 149 154 167 155 625 156,25 625 625 92 2,0
20. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 182 142 138 153 615 153,75 615 615 104 2,0
21. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 173 138 129 159 599 149,75 599 599 52 2,0
22. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 157 181 124 106 568 142,00 568 568 98 2,0
23. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 191 201 171 181 744 186,00 744 744 90 0,0
24. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 182 136 140 193 651 162,75 651 651 73 0,0
25. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 143 165 308 154,00 308 308 56 0,0
26. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 159 137 296 148,00 296 296 92 0,0
27. Rene Moone 1331019 Rene Moone 131 87 135 124 477 119,25 477 477 4 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 152 156 182 130 620 155,00 620 620 114 8,0
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 145 114 142 131 532 133,00 532 532 114 4,0
3. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 155 169 171 146 641 160,25 641 641 86 2,0
4. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 145 152 162 168 627 156,75 627 627 82 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Raymond Heeswijk v 20-10 279
2. Rob Born vd 20-10 266
3. Guido Jansen 20-10 259
4. Ronnie Lenting 20-10 238
5 Dennis Claas 20-10 227
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Raymond Heeswijk v 20-10 921
2. Ronnie Lenting 20-10 859
3. Rob Born vd 20-10 857
4. Dennis Claas 20-10 848
5. Guido Jansen 20-10 831
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Sjan Born vd 20-10 182
2. Jitske Matveld 20-10 171
3. Samantha Spelde v 20-10 168
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 20-10 145
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jitske Matveld 20-10 641
2. Samantha Spelde v 20-10 627
3. Sjan Born vd 20-10 620
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 20-10 532
Standing sorted by high series.