VRIJDAG 27 APRIL GEEN LEAGUE IN VERBANDMET KONINGSDAG. VOLGENDE SPEELDAG IS 4 MEI

11/3 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Altijd Lastig P2 629 625 601 678 2533 12 30.0 2533 2041 170.08 678 2533
2. Bowling Thunders P1 695 726 647 685 2753 12 29.0 2753 2357 196.42 726 2753
3. Hamboners P2 612 642 661 597 2512 12 26.0 2512 2208 184.00 661 2512
4. SindSDien P1 679 529 686 649 2543 12 22.0 2543 2195 182.92 686 2543
5. Endienene P2 611 599 676 625 2511 12 22.0 2511 2099 174.92 676 2511
6. Billekens Woningstoffering P1 600 634 593 731 2558 12 18.0 2558 2226 185.50 731 2558
7. Mei Lan P2 608 614 637 621 2480 12 18.0 2480 1912 159.33 637 2480
8. Tigers P1 625 623 605 565 2418 12 14.0 2418 2066 172.17 625 2418
9. Maik's Bowlingstore P1 549 702 626 702 2579 12 11.0 2579 2407 200.58 702 2579
10. Alertzorg Meierijstad P2 578 630 602 619 2429 12 10.0 2429 1777 148.08 630 2429
11. Met Joop P1 534 587 541 620 2282 12 6.0 2282 1994 166.17 620 2282
12. Tegenstander Baan 35 757 757 757 757 3028 12 0.0 3028 1972 164.33 757 3028
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 177 178 183 192 730 182.50 730 730 100 10.0
2. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 168 171 212 172 723 180.75 723 723 92 10.0
3. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 166 169 189 169 693 173.25 693 693 48 10.0
4. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 237 235 255 278 1005 251.25 1005 1005 92 8.0
5. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 171 215 214 204 804 201.00 804 804 64 8.0
6. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 202 163 184 170 719 179.75 719 719 68 8.0
7. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 168 182 193 157 700 175.00 700 700 88 8.0
8. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 184 178 151 177 690 172.50 690 690 56 8.0
9. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 196 229 156 182 763 190.75 763 763 76 7.0
10. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 162 205 193 275 835 208.75 835 835 100 6.0
11. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 212 184 184 212 792 198.00 792 792 92 6.0
12. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 204 170 163 169 706 176.50 706 706 80 6.0
13. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 134 153 166 142 595 148.75 595 595 90 6.0
14. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 221 144 203 215 783 195.75 783 783 92 4.0
15. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 171 205 190 201 767 191.75 767 767 52 4.0
16. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 175 170 189 183 717 179.25 717 717 112 4.0
17. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 194 120 213 155 682 170.50 682 682 92 4.0
18. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 123 168 173 131 595 148.75 595 595 80 4.0
19. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 146 211 180 243 780 195.00 780 780 112 3.0
20. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 189 243 213 215 860 215.00 860 860 32 2.0
21. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 220 180 182 176 758 189.50 758 758 112 2.0
22. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 197 169 178 160 704 176.00 704 704 68 2.0
23. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 115 192 151 131 589 147.25 589 589 80 2.0
24. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 203 190 142 201 736 184.00 736 736 96 0.0
25. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 138 183 178 175 674 168.50 674 674 56 0.0
26. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 143 162 133 161 599 149.75 599 599 96 0.0
27. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 121 142 149 172 584 146.00 584 584 92 0.0
28. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 94 131 120 138 483 120.75 483 483 84 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 188 171 161 236 756 189.00 756 756 82 10.0
2. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 163 163 137 126 589 147.25 589 589 84 6.0
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 130 142 118 133 523 130.75 523 523 100 2.0
4. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 167 157 195 170 689 172.25 689 689 68 0.0
5. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 162 157 148 192 659 164.75 659 659 100 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Kenneth Varas 11/3 278
2. Jan Nouris 11/3 275
3 Guido Jansen 11/3 243
3 Rob Born vd 11/3 243
5. Nardo Vollebeek 11/3 229
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kenneth Varas 11/3 1005
2. Guido Jansen 11/3 860
3. Jan Nouris 11/3 835
4. Martin Cuppens 11/3 804
5. Ralf Hubbers 11/3 792
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Jitske Matveld 11/3 236
2. Samantha Spelde v 11/3 195
3. Sjan Born vd 11/3 192
4. Ella Webb 11/3 163
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11/3 142
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jitske Matveld 11/3 756
2. Samantha Spelde v 11/3 689
3. Sjan Born vd 11/3 659
4. Ella Webb 11/3 589
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11/3 523
Standing sorted by high series.