9/15 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Bowling Thunders 653 700 715 640 2708 12 32.0 2708 2364 197.00 715 2708
2. Hamboners 624 658 588 629 2499 12 26.0 2499 2287 190.58 658 2499
3. Alertzorg Meierijstad 631 553 613 614 2411 12 26.0 2411 1815 151.25 631 2411
4. Tigers 712 680 572 747 2711 12 25.0 2711 2347 195.58 747 2711
5. Billekens Woningstoffering 647 630 621 698 2596 12 24.0 2596 2332 194.33 698 2596
6. Maik's Bowlingstore 589 602 628 645 2464 12 20.0 2464 2204 183.67 645 2464
7. Altijd Lastig 592 654 607 589 2442 12 20.0 2442 1998 166.50 654 2442
8. Buitenkant Voet 700 621 613 648 2582 12 16.0 2582 2150 179.17 700 2582
9. Endienene 599 726 662 651 2638 12 15.0 2638 2282 190.17 726 2638
10. Mei Lan 601 589 569 570 2329 12 14.0 2329 1921 160.08 601 2329
11. Met Joop 607 646 580 644 2477 12 8.0 2477 2117 176.42 646 2477
12. Tegenstander Baan 35 560 567 650 567 2344 12 0.0 2344 1858 154.83 650 2344
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 239 215 257 255 966 241.50 966 966 48 10.0
2. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 239 268 159 258 924 231.00 924 924 28 8.0
3. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 150 196 226 190 762 190.50 762 762 36 8.0
4. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 174 190 173 179 716 179.00 716 716 44 8.0
5. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 179 181 171 144 675 168.75 675 675 56 8.0
6. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 182 168 177 185 712 178.00 712 712 48 7.0
7. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 190 215 196 224 825 206.25 825 825 52 6.0
8. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 212 217 171 192 792 198.00 792 792 40 6.0
9. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 215 182 152 224 773 193.25 773 773 48 6.0
10. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 152 206 192 200 750 187.50 750 750 40 6.0
11. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 191 161 186 199 737 184.25 737 737 52 6.0
12. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 202 130 188 192 712 178.00 712 712 64 6.0
13. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 172 159 222 157 710 177.50 710 710 64 6.0
14. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 217 248 166 217 848 212.00 848 848 52 4.0
15. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 200 188 173 209 770 192.50 770 770 60 4.0
16. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 200 153 145 213 711 177.75 711 711 48 4.0
17. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 202 161 174 163 700 175.00 700 700 24 4.0
18. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 175 170 179 153 677 169.25 677 677 44 4.0
19. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 174 148 160 180 662 165.50 662 662 48 4.0
20. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 142 125 162 200 629 157.25 629 629 36 4.0
21. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 131 183 156 139 609 152.25 609 609 40 4.0
22. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 162 237 193 263 855 213.75 855 855 44 2.0
23. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 185 254 192 180 811 202.75 811 811 64 2.0
24. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 185 198 191 205 779 194.75 779 779 36 2.0
25. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 165 155 159 182 661 165.25 661 661 56 2.0
26. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 178 181 134 124 617 154.25 617 617 44 2.0
27. Petro Steenbekkers 1124757 Petro Steenbekkers 151 161 244 201 757 189.25 757 757 8 0.0
28. Maikel Ostade v Maikel Ostade v 135 153 165 155 608 152.00 608 608 4 0.0
29. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 142 135 157 118 552 138.00 552 552 44 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 176 212 180 159 727 181.75 727 727 46 8.0
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 135 127 122 117 501 125.25 501 501 52 8.0
3. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 190 141 148 160 639 159.75 639 639 24 6.0
4. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 178 203 146 109 636 159.00 636 636 44 6.0
5. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 145 147 154 156 602 150.50 602 602 64 6.0
6. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 173 177 189 182 721 180.25 721 721 32 3.0
7. Els Steenbekkers 1124749 Els Steenbekkers 156 160 316 158.00 316 316 4 0.0
8. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 1290541 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 117 116 233 116.50 233 233 4 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Giordano Cardenas 9/15 268
2. Jeroen Paulussen 9/15 263
3. Kenneth Varas 9/15 257
4. Ronnie Lenting 9/15 254
5. Dennis Claas 9/15 248
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kenneth Varas 9/15 966
2. Giordano Cardenas 9/15 924
3. Jeroen Paulussen 9/15 855
4. Dennis Claas 9/15 848
5. Ralf Hubbers 9/15 825
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Jitske Matveld 9/15 212
2. Ella Webb 9/15 203
3. Patricia Born vd 9/15 190
4. Samantha Spelde v 9/15 189
5. Els Steenbekkers 9/15 160
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jitske Matveld 9/15 727
2. Samantha Spelde v 9/15 721
3. Patricia Born vd 9/15 639
4. Ella Webb 9/15 636
5. Sjan Born vd 9/15 602
Standing sorted by high series.