9/22 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Billekens Woningstoffering 694 651 688 635 2668 12 36.0 2668 2424 202.00 694 2668
2. Alertzorg Meierijstad 610 661 601 677 2549 12 26.0 2549 2069 172.42 677 2549
3. Mei Lan 622 715 616 661 2614 12 26.0 2614 2058 171.50 715 2614
4. Buitenkant Voet 591 744 630 641 2606 12 23.0 2606 2322 193.50 744 2606
5. SindSDien 606 603 646 607 2462 12 22.0 2462 2202 183.50 646 2462
6. Altijd Lastig 612 674 616 653 2555 12 22.0 2555 2039 169.92 674 2555
7. Met Joop 597 668 614 662 2541 12 18.0 2541 2469 205.75 668 2541
8. Tigers 610 632 553 599 2394 12 18.0 2394 2214 184.50 632 2394
9. Hamboners 595 674 635 592 2496 12 17.0 2496 2280 190.00 674 2496
10. Maik's Bowlingstore 637 623 592 654 2506 12 14.0 2506 2054 171.17 654 2506
11. Bowling Thunders 634 562 615 528 2339 12 4.0 2339 2051 170.92 634 2339
12. Tegenstander Baan 35 598 632 631 627 2488 12 0.0 2488 1952 162.67 632 2488
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 202 216 185 267 870 217.50 870 870 56 10.0
2. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 192 235 191 193 811 202.75 811 811 64 10.0
3. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 179 211 224 191 805 201.25 805 805 60 10.0
4. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 180 201 165 202 748 187.00 748 748 40 10.0
5. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 186 179 189 192 746 186.50 746 746 52 10.0
6. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 202 216 156 163 737 184.25 737 737 36 10.0
7. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 174 257 213 226 870 217.50 870 870 52 8.0
8. Leon Visser 1267906 Leon Visser 203 196 209 180 788 197.00 788 788 12 8.0
9. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 157 244 167 201 769 192.25 769 769 48 8.0
10. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 199 188 168 208 763 190.75 763 763 36 8.0
11. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 188 213 211 204 816 204.00 816 816 40 7.0
12. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 268 200 214 191 873 218.25 873 873 52 6.0
13. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 207 178 172 210 767 191.75 767 767 44 6.0
14. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 185 161 166 237 749 187.25 749 749 64 6.0
15. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 180 180 166 171 697 174.25 697 697 8 6.0
16. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 157 178 173 145 653 163.25 653 653 48 6.0
17. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 224 213 249 192 878 219.50 878 878 48 4.0
18. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 189 173 161 200 723 180.75 723 723 64 4.0
19. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 152 202 190 177 721 180.25 721 721 24 4.0
20. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 125 201 154 206 686 171.50 686 686 36 4.0
21. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 182 149 201 135 667 166.75 667 667 52 4.0
22. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 176 236 178 200 790 197.50 790 790 48 3.0
23. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 157 173 195 140 665 166.25 665 665 56 2.0
24. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 141 176 152 151 620 155.00 620 620 48 2.0
25. Remco Dommelen v 1117785 Remco Dommelen v 202 197 174 238 811 202.75 811 811 20 0.0
26. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 209 221 167 201 798 199.50 798 798 28 0.0
27. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 138 185 193 210 726 181.50 726 726 56 0.0
28. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 146 229 198 124 697 174.25 697 697 24 0.0
29. Petro Steenbekkers 1124757 Petro Steenbekkers 153 185 170 145 653 163.25 653 653 8 0.0
30. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 174 163 152 121 610 152.50 610 610 36 0.0
31. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 164 114 142 143 563 140.75 563 563 8 0.0
32. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 124 116 154 158 552 138.00 552 552 48 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 176 167 166 151 660 165.00 660 660 64 10.0
2. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 162 168 170 171 671 167.75 671 671 46 2.0
3. Els Steenbekkers 1124749 Els Steenbekkers 190 145 335 167.50 335 335 4 0.0
4. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 159 169 147 133 608 152.00 608 608 24 0.0
5. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 1290541 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 117 121 238 119.00 238 238 4 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Ralf Hubbers 9/22 268
2. Raymond Heeswijk v 9/22 267
3. Dennis Claas 9/22 257
4. Kenneth Varas 9/22 249
5. Piet Baeten 9/22 244
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kenneth Varas 9/22 878
2. Ralf Hubbers 9/22 873
3 Dennis Claas 9/22 870
3 Raymond Heeswijk v 9/22 870
5. Martin Cuppens 9/22 816
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Els Steenbekkers 9/22 190
2. Sjan Born vd 9/22 176
3. Jitske Matveld 9/22 171
4. Patricia Born vd 9/22 169
5. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 9/22 121
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jitske Matveld 9/22 671
2. Sjan Born vd 9/22 660
3. Patricia Born vd 9/22 608
4. Els Steenbekkers 9/22 335
5. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 9/22 238
Standing sorted by high series.