EINDUITSLAG SEIZOEN 2017-2018   /AANVANG NIEUW SEIZOEN, TC VERGADERING 7 SEPTEMBER, START COMPETITIE VRIJDAG 14 SEPTEMBER  

29-9 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. SindSDien P1 620 720 609 668 2617 12 34,0 2617 2265 188,75 720 2617
2. Hamboners P2 714 736 743 708 2901 12 26,0 2901 2565 213,75 743 2901
3. Met Joop P1 659 667 616 654 2596 12 26,0 2596 2368 197,33 667 2596
4. Bowling Thunders P1 606 648 665 683 2602 12 26,0 2602 2254 187,83 683 2602
5. Billekens Woningstoffering P1 661 590 584 628 2463 12 26,0 2463 2251 187,58 661 2463
6. Maik's Bowlingstore P1 575 673 587 637 2472 12 16,0 2472 2144 178,67 673 2472
7. Altijd Lastig P2 663 591 668 734 2656 12 14,0 2656 2102 175,17 734 2656
8. Tigers P1 636 617 642 596 2491 12 14,0 2491 2203 183,58 642 2491
9. Buitenkant Voet P2 628 656 642 586 2512 12 14,0 2512 2168 180,67 656 2512
10. Mei Lan P2 629 584 608 602 2423 12 14,0 2423 1931 160,92 629 2423
11. Endienene P2 626 533 551 613 2323 12 6,0 2323 1915 159,58 626 2323
12. Tegenstander Baan 35 757 757 757 757 3028 12 0,0 3028 1972 164,33 757 3028
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 257 229 254 255 995 248,75 995 995 106 10,0
2. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 223 214 215 205 857 214,25 857 857 114 10,0
3. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 204 243 178 170 795 198,75 795 795 125 10,0
4. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 159 206 197 204 766 191,50 766 766 90 10,0
5. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 174 171 181 180 706 176,50 706 706 106 10,0
6. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 183 151 167 161 662 165,50 662 662 98 10,0
7. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 268 235 247 203 953 238,25 953 953 50 8,0
8. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 202 267 190 223 882 220,50 882 882 106 8,0
9. Remco Dommelen v 1117785 Remco Dommelen v 237 182 202 195 816 204,00 816 816 28 8,0
10. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 238 184 191 182 795 198,75 795 795 105 8,0
11. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 156 194 150 177 677 169,25 677 677 104 8,0
12. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 224 278 207 210 919 229,75 919 919 72 6,0
13. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 228 224 236 161 849 212,25 849 849 79 6,0
14. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 168 211 169 233 781 195,25 781 781 121 6,0
15. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 189 189 165 172 715 178,75 715 715 56 6,0
16. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 164 192 163 185 704 176,00 704 704 61 6,0
17. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 201 236 194 217 848 212,00 848 848 110 4,0
18. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 173 211 384 192,00 384 384 92 4,0
19. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 138 139 205 211 693 173,25 693 693 72 4,0
20. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 164 156 142 197 659 164,75 659 659 93 4,0
21. Piet Baeten 17477 Piet Baeten 172 165 192 166 695 173,75 695 695 68 2,0
22. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 188 131 177 198 694 173,50 694 694 104 2,0
23. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 180 132 156 185 653 163,25 653 653 48 2,0
24. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 144 146 148 156 594 148,50 594 594 92 2,0
25. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 193 180 214 201 788 197,00 788 788 125 0,0
26. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 189 226 204 167 786 196,50 786 786 36 0,0
27. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 178 151 158 180 667 166,75 667 667 84 0,0
28. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 147 139 125 188 599 149,75 599 599 110 0,0
29. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 145 147 164 129 585 146,25 585 585 92 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 136 154 132 155 577 144,25 577 577 114 4,0
2. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 166 148 135 146 595 148,75 595 595 82 2,0
3. Lindy Puik 19593 Lindy Puik 179 164 170 162 675 168,75 675 675 4 0,0
4. Jitske Matveld 1183206 Jitske Matveld 162 147 309 154,50 309 309 86 0,0
5. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 103 126 127 137 493 123,25 493 493 98 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Bo Strijbos 29-9 278
2. Bas Gijselhart 29-9 268
3. Raymond Heeswijk v 29-9 267
4. Kenneth Varas 29-9 257
5. Eric Glabbeek v 29-9 243
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Kenneth Varas 29-9 995
2. Bas Gijselhart 29-9 953
3. Bo Strijbos 29-9 919
4. Raymond Heeswijk v 29-9 882
5. Jan Nouris 29-9 857
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Lindy Puik 29-9 179
2. Giselle Cardenas 29-9 166
3. Jitske Matveld 29-9 162
4. Sjan Born vd 29-9 155
5. Ella Webb 29-9 137
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Lindy Puik 29-9 675
2. Giselle Cardenas 29-9 595
3. Sjan Born vd 29-9 577
4. Ella Webb 29-9 493
5. Jitske Matveld 29-9 309
Standing sorted by high series.