13-10 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2017-2018

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Met Joop 731 626 629 656 2642 12 34,0 2642 2326 193,83 731 2642
2. SindSDien 621 588 712 706 2627 12 30,0 2627 2259 188,25 712 2627
3. Tigers 688 669 656 569 2582 12 23,0 2582 2314 192,83 688 2582
4. Altijd Lastig 729 690 451 473 2343 10 22,0 2343 1913 191,30 729 2343
5. Maik's Bowlingstore 592 650 741 731 2714 12 20,0 2714 2530 210,83 741 2714
6. Endienene 620 676 652 677 2625 12 20,0 2625 2101 175,08 677 2625
7. Mei Lan 560 665 675 619 2519 12 17,0 2519 1959 163,25 675 2519
8. Bowling Thunders 587 583 639 680 2489 12 12,0 2489 2233 186,08 680 2489
9. Buitenkant Voet 536 617 634 647 2434 12 10,0 2434 2062 171,83 647 2434
10. Billekens Woningstoffering 636 581 557 549 2323 12 8,0 2323 2047 170,58 636 2323
11. Alertzorg Meierijstad 586 620 591 645 2442 12 6,0 2442 1810 150,83 645 2442
12. Tegenstander Baan 35 757 757 757 757 3028 12 0,0 3028 1972 164,33 757 3028
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 205 219 196 180 800 200,00 800 800 52 10,0
2. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 168 162 219 177 726 181,50 726 726 60 10,0
3. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 199 195 208 252 854 213,50 854 854 68 8,0
4. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 218 184 203 222 827 206,75 827 827 56 8,0
5. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 246 186 177 186 795 198,75 795 795 40 8,0
6. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 183 193 171 169 716 179,00 716 716 40 8,0
7. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 188 177 170 169 704 176,00 704 704 60 8,0
8. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 189 164 203 131 687 171,75 687 687 52 8,0
9. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 214 179 257 213 863 215,75 863 863 56 6,0
10. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 146 182 200 193 721 180,25 721 721 8 6,0
11. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 Ruud Swieten v 147 155 144 224 670 167,50 670 670 56 6,0
12. Jack Rijk 1111892 Jack Rijk 137 184 175 141 637 159,25 637 637 60 6,0
13. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 257 214 174 166 811 202,75 811 811 40 5,0
14. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 171 199 194 150 714 178,50 714 714 48 5,0
15. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 170 203 224 227 824 206,00 824 824 68 4,0
16. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 175 224 212 205 816 204,00 816 816 28 4,0
17. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 156 186 221 247 810 202,50 810 810 20 4,0
18. Jan Nouris 601675 Jan Nouris 233 159 179 199 770 192,50 770 770 60 4,0
19. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 135 193 156 194 678 169,50 678 678 68 4,0
20. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 189 144 333 166,50 333 333 48 4,0
21. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 191 223 266 186 866 216,50 866 866 44 2,0
22. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 212 179 194 224 809 202,25 809 809 52 2,0
23. Mario Matveld 1159364 Mario Matveld 202 194 173 211 780 195,00 780 780 40 2,0
24. Ralf Hubbers 990655 Ralf Hubbers 233 196 170 145 744 186,00 744 744 52 2,0
25. Niek Wel v 1039288 Niek Wel v 143 190 169 182 684 171,00 684 684 16 2,0
26. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 162 170 154 181 667 166,75 667 667 44 2,0
27. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 112 142 166 188 608 152,00 608 608 48 2,0
28. Bart Lodewijks Bart Lodewijks 165 158 181 199 703 175,75 703 703 4 0,0
29. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 138 128 161 133 560 140,00 560 560 44 0,0
30. Eric Billekens 800414 Eric Billekens 101 157 139 136 533 133,25 533 533 56 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Periode 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 163 162 181 195 701 175,25 701 701 32 6,0
2. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 134 157 154 170 615 153,75 615 615 68 2,0
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 132 135 125 136 528 132,00 528 528 56 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Jeroen Paulussen 13-10 266
2 Huub Schaijk v 13-10 257
2 Raymond Heeswijk v 13-10 257
4. Rob Born vd 13-10 252
5. Alvin Dooms 13-10 247
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Jeroen Paulussen 13-10 866
2. Raymond Heeswijk v 13-10 863
3. Rob Born vd 13-10 854
4. Dennis Claas 13-10 827
5. Ronnie Lenting 13-10 824
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Giselle Cardenas 13-10 195
2. Sjan Born vd 13-10 170
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 13-10 136
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Giselle Cardenas 13-10 701
2. Sjan Born vd 13-10 615
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 13-10 528
Standing sorted by high series.