Vrijdag 27 mei feestavond en prijsuitreiking.    Aanvang 19.00 uur !!!!!!

8-1 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2015-2016

Team Standings

Periode 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp +Series Hdcp
1. Maik's Bowlingstore 677 669 664 589 2599 12 30,0 2599 2355 196,25 677 2599
2. Altijd Lastig 614 639 648 648 2549 12 28,0 2549 2149 179,08 648 2549
3. Grand Cafe Aquarant 587 670 655 640 2552 12 28,0 2552 1768 147,33 670 2552
4. Buitenkant Voet 657 568 653 618 2496 12 26,0 2496 1992 166,00 657 2496
5. Borduurservice Els 680 605 699 647 2631 12 24,0 2631 2055 171,25 699 2631
6. E.A.R.T.H 638 605 612 699 2554 12 23,0 2554 1910 159,17 699 2554
7. The Hamboners 620 699 645 679 2643 12 22,0 2643 2471 205,92 699 2643
8. Sweep 631 688 652 608 2579 12 18,0 2579 2091 174,25 688 2579
9. SindSDien 526 625 706 610 2467 12 17,0 2467 2003 166,92 706 2467
10. Mei Lan 626 633 555 689 2503 12 16,0 2503 2067 172,25 689 2503
11. Monkey Boys 550 647 584 587 2368 12 14,0 2368 2048 170,67 647 2368
12. Met Joop 585 608 620 602 2415 12 12,0 2415 2139 178,25 620 2415
13. Bowling Thunders 583 621 615 638 2457 12 12,0 2457 1769 147,42 638 2457
14. Tigers 587 584 630 629 2430 12 10,0 2430 2098 174,83 630 2430
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then last game scratch+bns pins then last g. -1.

Recap of points - week 8-1 20:00

Lane 21 Mei Lan 2 6 0 6 16 2 Lane 22 Borduurservice Els 6 2 8 2 24 6
1 34 Martin Berg vd 0 0 0 0 0 1 72 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 2 2 2 2 10 2
2 35 Ger Vrij de 2 2 0 2 8 2 2 40 Els Steenbekkers 0 0 2 0 2
3 40 Jack Rijk 0 2 0 2 4 3 32 Petro Steenbekkers 2 0 2 0 6 2
Lane 23 Buitenkant Voet 8 0 6 4 26 8 Lane 24 Monkey Boys 0 8 2 4 14
1 46 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 2 2 8 2 1 34 Franklin Geerts 0 2 0 0 2
2 48 Toine Megens 2 0 0 0 4 2 2 34 Tim Wiel vd 0 2 2 2 6
3 32 Eric Glabbeek v 2 0 2 0 6 2 3 12 Bas Camp vd 0 2 0 2 4
Lane 25 Sweep 4 4 6 2 18 2 Lane 26 The Hamboners 4 4 2 6 22 6
1 39 Samantha Spelde v 0 2 2 0 6 2 1 24 Martin Cuppens 2 0 0 2 4
2 47 Gert Spelde v 0 0 0 2 2 2 12 Bas Gijselhart 2 2 2 0 8 2
3 36 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 0 6 3 7 Pascal Hendrick 0 0 0 2 4 2
Lane 27 Bowling Thunders 2 2 4 2 12 2 Lane 28 Altijd Lastig 6 6 4 6 28 6
1 55 Broer Kerkhofs 2 0 2 0 4 1 32 Niek Wel v 0 2 0 2 6 2
2 57 Ella Webb 0 2 2 2 8 2 2 50 Jitske Matveld 2 0 0 0 2
3 60 Raymond Klapwijk 0 0 0 0 0 3 18 Thomas Stammes 2 2 2 2 10 2
Lane 29 Grand Cafe Aquarant 6 8 4 4 28 6 Lane 30 Met Joop 2 0 4 4 12 2
1 67 Paul Fransen 0 2 0 0 2 1 14 Remco Dommelen v 2 0 2 2 8 2
2 68 Alice Have ten 2 2 0 0 6 2 2 28 Dennis Claas 0 0 2 2 4
3 61 Sjan Born vd 2 2 2 2 10 2 3 27 Joshua Udink 0 0 0 0 0
Lane 31 Tigers 0 2 2 4 10 2 Lane 32 Maik's Bowlingstore 8 6 6 4 30 6
1 35 Piet Baeten 0 0 2 0 2 1 20 Rob Born vd 2 2 0 2 8 2
2 42 Walter Steeman 0 2 0 2 6 2 2 30 Christ Lindeloof vd 2 0 2 0 4
3 6 Giordano Cardenas 0 0 0 0 0 3 11 Jeroen Paulussen 2 2 2 2 10 2
Lane 33 E.A.R.T.H 6 2 2 8 23 5 Lane 34 SindSDien 2 6 6 0 17 3
1 39 Patrick Graaf 2 0 0 2 5 1 1 44 Ruud Swieten v 0 2 2 0 5 1
2 47 Henk Relouw 2 2 2 2 10 2 2 40 Alexander Reefman 0 0 0 0 0
3 75 Gwen Hout v 0 0 0 2 2 3 32 Raymond Heeswijk v 2 2 2 0 8 2

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low -Series +Series +Series Hdcp #> #> M #> W
Vrijdagavond League 2015-2016 174,41 210,98 299 312 79 104 1182 1222 1124 1096 28
16 8-1 20:00 172,11 209,78 255 275 103 505 915 959 28 26 2
15 18-12 20:00 175,41 214,01 257 279 98 482 949 997 32 31 1

Singles Standings

Standings Periode 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence Number P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Gms Points
1. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 219 239 235 222 915 97 10,0
2. Thomas Stammes 1245635 180 201 210 234 825 120 10,0
3. Henk Relouw 1247913 172 168 205 194 739 124 10,0
4. Bas Gijselhart 643459 200 212 245 183 840 101 8,0
5. Remco Dommelen v 1117785 198 179 182 206 765 105 8,0
6. Rob Born vd 598925 203 205 174 177 759 129 8,0
7. Ger Vrij de 16993 199 186 154 215 754 104 8,0
8. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 154 182 215 164 715 105 8,0
9. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 169 153 178 166 666 80 8,0
10. Petro Steenbekkers 1124757 184 157 226 192 759 91 6,0
11. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 176 239 185 142 742 120 6,0
12. Walter Steeman 618187 166 179 168 209 722 60 6,0
13. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 184 138 178 178 678 124 6,0
14. Niek Wel v 1039288 153 191 169 155 668 112 6,0
15. Tim Wiel vd 1307983 125 189 186 163 663 109 6,0
16. Patrick Graaf 1053191 202 165 131 168 666 112 5,0
17. Ruud Swieten v 1191780 133 181 171 161 646 97 5,0
18. Pascal Hendrick 1029398 185 255 179 254 873 82 4,0
19. Martin Cuppens 636800 192 189 178 199 758 83 4,0
20. Bas Camp vd 1282972 193 178 150 232 753 101 4,0
21. Dennis Claas 1198718 174 184 179 174 711 121 4,0
22. Christ Lindeloof vd 499129 194 164 194 129 681 76 4,0
23. Toine Megens 1164805 178 151 171 148 648 100 4,0
24. Jack Rijk 1111892 136 152 153 193 634 113 4,0
25. Broer Kerkhofs 1280708 141 129 157 127 554 12 4,0
26. Piet Baeten 17477 162 160 192 134 648 94 2,0
27. Gert Spelde v 1196707 161 145 156 185 647 84 2,0
28. Franklin Geerts 1302698 152 200 168 112 632 121 2,0
29. Paul Fransen 1295020 128 145 122 130 525 109 2,0
30. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 176 162 187 203 728 58 0,0
31. Martin Berg vd 1147323 182 186 139 172 679 85 0,0
32. Joshua Udink 1263730 144 176 190 153 663 129 0,0
33. Alexander Reefman 1178059 123 146 204 169 642 117 0,0
34. Raymond Klapwijk 1295039 129 140 119 129 517 24 0,0
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standings Periode 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence Number P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch Gms Points
1. Sjan Born vd 1180509 120 154 201 191 666 113 10,0
2. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 1290541 177 149 139 142 607 55 10,0
3. Ella Webb 1308416 141 180 167 210 698 104 8,0
4. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 172 182 189 159 702 84 6,0
5. Alice Have ten 1288997 143 175 136 123 577 121 6,0
6. Els Steenbekkers 1124749 175 155 190 169 689 73 2,0
7. Jitske Matveld 1183206 181 147 169 159 656 60 2,0
8. Gwen Hout v 1310690 103 111 115 176 505 64 2,0
Standings sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Singles High Games and Series - Men

High Games Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Pascal Hendrick 8-1 255
2. Bas Gijselhart 8-1 245
3 Jeroen Paulussen 8-1 239
3 Ronnie Lenting 8-1 239
5. Thomas Stammes 8-1 234
Standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date +Series
1. Jeroen Paulussen 8-1 915
2. Pascal Hendrick 8-1 873
3. Bas Gijselhart 8-1 840
4. Thomas Stammes 8-1 825
5. Remco Dommelen v 8-1 765
Standings sorted by high series - scratch.

Singles High Games and Series - Women

High Games Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Ella Webb 8-1 210
2. Sjan Born vd 8-1 201
3. Els Steenbekkers 8-1 190
4. Samantha Spelde v 8-1 189
5. Jitske Matveld 8-1 181
Standings sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date +Series
1. Samantha Spelde v 8-1 702
2. Ella Webb 8-1 698
3. Els Steenbekkers 8-1 689
4. Sjan Born vd 8-1 666
5. Jitske Matveld 8-1 656
Standings sorted by high series - scratch.