Standings
Scratch Trio League 2019-2020

Last Date and Hour Played 11/18 7:00 PM Next Date to Play 11/25 7:00 PM
Weeks Played 11 Week to Play 20
Present Men 45 Women Present 16
Scratch Average 190.18

Competition Official Jeroen Paulussen

Teams Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2019-2020
Pos. Name Games Points Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. Professional Amateurs 99 206.6 19645 198.43 742 1873
2. B&E² 96 190.3 19798 206.23 723 2004
3. Heerengenootschap 99 173.6 19899 201.00 747 1963
4. Stamgasten 99 136.7 17807 179.87 646 1714
5. Mei Lan 96 134.0 16969 176.76 627 1706
6. Knip Kapsalon 99 120.7 17709 178.88 637 1863
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Overview of points - week 11/18 7:00 pm

Lane 27 Mei Lan 0 0 0 11.4 Lane 28 Stamgasten 0 0 0 13.2
1 Dorette Boelens 0 0 0 4.3 1 Jeroen Paulussen 0 0 0 4
2 Jack Rijk 0 0 0 0 2 Sjan Born vd 0 0 0 5.2
3 Bart Lodewijks 0 0 0 7.1 3 Martin Cuppens 0 0 0 4
Lane 29 Knip Kapsalon 0 0 0 13.3 Lane 30 Heerengenootschap 0 0 0 17.6
1 Lindy Puik Ong 0 0 0 7.3 1 Wil Soolingen v 0 0 0 13.6
2 Marjan Reijbroeck 0 0 0 2 2 Bart-Jan Boogaart vd 0 0 0 2
3 Annemiek Boogaart vd 0 0 0 4 3 Aloys Doomernik 0 0 0 2
Lane 31 B&E² 0 0 0 24.7 Lane 32 Professional Amateurs 0 0 0 13.3
1 Budi Tork 0 0 0 10 1 Bas Schans vd 0 0 0 0
2 Erwin Reijbroeck 0 0 0 10.7 2 Rob Born vd 0 0 0 11.3
3 Erwin Vermanen 0 0 0 4 3 Jelle Schans vd 0 0 0 2

Positions of the teams next week - week 11/25 7:00 pm

Lane 27 B&E² Lane 28 Heerengenootschap
Lane 29 Stamgasten Lane 30 Professional Amateurs
Lane 31 Knip Kapsalon Lane 32 Mei Lan

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Scratch Trio League 2019-2020 190.18 190.18 290 290 118 388 795 795 222 200 22
11 11/18 7:00 PM 193.37 193.37 268 268 133 457 720 720 20 18 2
10 11/11 7:00 PM 190.61 190.61 259 259 123 420 724 724 17 17 0

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Heerengenootschap 11/11 747
2. Professional Amateurs 11/4 742
3. B&E² 11/18 723
4. Stamgasten 11/11 646
5. Knip Kapsalon 10/21 637
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. B&E² 11/18 2004
2. Heerengenootschap 11/11 1963
3. Professional Amateurs 9/23 1873
4. Knip Kapsalon 10/21 1863
5. Stamgasten 11/18 1714
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2019-2020
Pos. Name Player Team Licence number Games Points P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. Bas Schans vd Professional Amateurs 1262793 33 86.8 161 192 191 6797 205.97 257 714
2. Budi Tork B&E² 1065866 33 74.0 210 194 265 6765 205.00 290 673
3. Aloys Doomernik Heerengenootschap 17337 30 59.7 177 219 172 6591 219.70 259 724
4. Rob Born vd Professional Amateurs 598925 30 58.7 246 196 208 6027 200.90 255 686
5. Jeroen Paulussen Stamgasten 578290 27 55.8 169 224 214 5733 212.33 287 795
6. Wil Soolingen v Heerengenootschap 1171143 30 53.2 179 213 236 5609 186.97 242 636
7. Klaas Velzeboer Heerengenootschap 17981 27 52.7 146 246 211 5382 199.33 265 678
8. Erwin Reijbroeck B&E² 1214616 27 51.5 232 220 268 5803 214.93 268 720
9. Jelle Schans vd Professional Amateurs 1262807 30 49.8 163 236 157 5596 186.53 236 611
10. Dorette Boelens Mei Lan 16543 24 42.8 187 193 178 4456 185.67 223 642
11. Jack Rijk Mei Lan 1111892 27 41.1 164 160 133 4251 157.44 212 531
12. Erwin Vermanen B&E² 881422 18 40.1 232 193 190 3839 213.28 268 716
13. Lindy Puik Ong Knip Kapsalon 19593 21 33.7 160 196 211 3785 180.24 211 573
14. Bart Lodewijks Mei Lan 1265547 27 31.3 205 192 183 4989 184.78 245 583
15. Bart-Jan Boogaart vd Heerengenootschap 93408 21 30.3 226 161 190 4216 200.76 253 688
16. Marjan Reijbroeck Knip Kapsalon 917133 33 26.9 188 139 156 5568 168.73 218 548
17. Annemiek Boogaart vd Knip Kapsalon 172375 21 26.0 180 167 209 4074 194.00 257 641
18. Esther Stek Knip Kapsalon 1266179 18 23.8 169 152 174 3156 175.33 224 561
19. Sjan Born vd Stamgasten 1180509 27 23.2 178 159 145 4092 151.56 184 495
20. Alvin Dooms Stamgasten 1280783 6 19.1 224 231 220 1195 199.17 231 675
21. George Linden vd Mei Lan 16780 21 18.8 161 158 184 3696 176.00 223 557
22. Ronnie Lenting Professional Amateurs 1164791 6 16.4 148 242 151 1171 195.17 242 630
23. Martin Cuppens Stamgasten 636800 15 16.0 204 224 197 2975 198.33 246 625
24. Dennis Claas Professional Amateurs 1198718 3 9.3 207 241 236 684 228.00 241 684
25. Peter Koops B&E² 1311778 6 8.5 170 159 223 1162 193.67 223 610
26. Saskia Kroon Stamgasten 828858 18 8.2 145 126 149 2742 152.33 192 500
27. Rick Siebers B&E² 1269747 3 4.2 189 173 233 595 198.33 233 595
28. Angelina Salari Stamgasten 1288474 3 0.0 133 164 143 440 146.67 164 440
29. Giselle Cardenas Knip Kapsalon 1266217 3 0.0 123 141 174 438 146.00 174 438
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins then licence number then p1 then avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Budi Tork 10/28 290
2. Jeroen Paulussen 10/7 287
3 Erwin Reijbroeck 11/18 268
3 Erwin Vermanen 10/14 268
5. Klaas Velzeboer 10/28 265
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Jeroen Paulussen 10/7 795
2. Aloys Doomernik 11/11 724
3. Erwin Reijbroeck 11/18 720
4. Erwin Vermanen 10/14 716
5. Bas Schans vd 9/23 714
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Annemiek Boogaart vd 10/21 257
2. Esther Stek 10/14 224
3. Dorette Boelens 9/30 223
4. Marjan Reijbroeck 9/16 218
5. Lindy Puik Ong 11/18 211
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dorette Boelens 9/30 642
2. Annemiek Boogaart vd 10/21 641
3. Lindy Puik Ong 10/7 573
4. Esther Stek 10/7 561
5. Marjan Reijbroeck 10/14 548
Standing sorted by high series.