Standings
Scratch Trio League 2019-2020

Last Date and Hour Played 1/27 7:00 PM Next Date to Play 2/3 7:00 PM
Weeks Played 19 Week to Play 12
Present Men 45 Women Present 16
Scratch Average 191.46

Competition Official Jeroen Paulussen

Teams Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2019-2020
Pos. Name Games Points Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. Professional Amateurs 170 335.1 34014 200.08 742 1887
2. B&E² 165 321.3 34249 207.57 723 2004
3. Heerengenootschap 171 307.0 34412 201.24 747 1963
4. Stamgasten 171 295.9 31522 184.34 647 1855
5. Knip Kapsalon 169 232.9 30424 180.02 668 1863
6. Mei Lan 168 203.7 29516 175.69 627 1706
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Overview of points - week 1/27 7:00 pm

Lane 27 Professional Amateurs 0 0 0 19.3 Lane 28 Mei Lan 0 0 0 6.3
1 Bas Schans vd 0 0 0 3 1 Dorette Boelens 0 0 0 1
2 Rob Born vd 0 0 0 10.3 2 Jack Rijk 0 0 0 5.3
3 Dennis Claas 0 0 0 6 3 Bart Lodewijks 0 0 0 0
Lane 29 B&E² 0 0 0 17.3 Lane 30 Knip Kapsalon 0 0 0 20.5
1 Budi Tork 0 0 0 14.9 1 Aloys Doomernik 0 0 0 8.6
2 Joshua Udink 0 0 0 2.4 2 Marjan Reijbroeck 0 0 0 0
3 Erwin Vermanen 0 0 0 0 3 Annemiek Boogaart vd 0 0 0 11.9
Lane 31 Stamgasten 0 0 0 3.5 Lane 32 Heerengenootschap 0 0 0 20.1
1 Jeroen Paulussen 0 0 0 2 1 Wil Soolingen v 0 0 0 6
2 Sjan Born vd 0 0 0 1.5 2 Klaas Velzeboer 0 0 0 4
3 Alvin Dooms 0 0 0 0 3 Bart-Jan Boogaart vd 0 0 0 10.1

Positions of the teams next week - week 2/3 7:00 pm

Lane 27 Stamgasten Lane 28 B&E²
Lane 29 Heerengenootschap Lane 30 Mei Lan
Lane 31 Knip Kapsalon Lane 32 Professional Amateurs

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Scratch Trio League 2019-2020 191.46 191.46 300 300 108 192 795 795 394 350 44
19 1/27 7:00 PM 195.50 195.50 279 279 122 484 727 727 19 17 2
18 1/20 7:00 PM 193.98 193.98 255 255 139 192 700 700 20 19 1

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Heerengenootschap 11/11 747
2. Professional Amateurs 11/4 742
3. B&E² 11/18 723
4. Knip Kapsalon 1/27 668
5. Stamgasten 1/13 647
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. B&E² 11/18 2004
2. Heerengenootschap 11/11 1963
3. Professional Amateurs 1/27 1887
4. Knip Kapsalon 10/21 1863
5. Stamgasten 12/16 1855
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2019-2020
Pos. Name Player Team Licence number Games Points P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. Budi Tork B&E² 1065866 57 139.3 235 279 213 11897 208.72 290 735
2. Bas Schans vd Professional Amateurs 1262793 57 127.1 192 179 234 11705 205.35 300 714
3. Aloys Doomernik Heerengenootschap 17337 54 124.1 192 258 256 11934 221.00 277 728
4. Jeroen Paulussen Stamgasten 578290 45 115.2 183 205 176 9851 218.91 287 795
5. Rob Born vd Professional Amateurs 598925 54 115.0 192 255 202 11061 204.83 255 700
6. Erwin Reijbroeck B&E² 1214616 48 89.9 10227 213.06 268 720
7. Wil Soolingen v Heerengenootschap 1171143 54 87.2 189 178 174 10195 188.80 242 636
8. Jelle Schans vd Professional Amateurs 1262807 50 75.7 232 189 9390 187.80 246 617
9. Klaas Velzeboer Heerengenootschap 17981 45 72.7 194 174 171 8770 194.89 265 678
10. Dorette Boelens Mei Lan 16543 45 68.6 182 161 190 8326 185.02 223 642
11. Sjan Born vd Stamgasten 1180509 51 62.5 172 192 122 8031 157.47 200 527
12. Marjan Reijbroeck Knip Kapsalon 917133 57 61.8 159 169 179 9838 172.60 218 551
13. Jack Rijk Mei Lan 1111892 51 61.8 169 193 139 7994 156.75 212 531
14. Martin Cuppens Stamgasten 636800 30 58.7 248 200 201 6200 206.67 248 670
15. Bart-Jan Boogaart vd Heerengenootschap 93408 33 57.9 249 210 185 6697 202.94 268 688
16. Annemiek Boogaart vd Knip Kapsalon 172375 34 56.6 196 241 204 6668 196.12 257 641
17. Erwin Vermanen B&E² 881422 30 50.4 189 197 207 6315 210.50 268 716
18. Bart Lodewijks Mei Lan 1265547 42 47.1 169 187 184 7769 184.98 245 630
19. Esther Stek Knip Kapsalon 1266179 30 39.9 157 157 159 5186 172.87 224 566
20. Lindy Puik Ong Knip Kapsalon 19593 27 37.7 179 160 155 4807 178.04 215 573
21. George Linden vd Mei Lan 16780 33 31.8 191 185 193 5783 175.24 223 569
22. Saskia Kroon Stamgasten 828858 27 24.0 155 158 176 4220 156.30 192 503
23. Alvin Dooms Stamgasten 1280783 15 23.1 157 157 170 2669 177.93 231 675
24. Rick Siebers B&E² 1269747 12 20.8 181 143 189 2350 195.83 235 659
25. Ronnie Lenting Professional Amateurs 1164791 6 16.4 148 242 151 1171 195.17 242 630
26. Dennis Claas Professional Amateurs 1198718 6 15.3 226 202 205 1317 219.50 241 684
27. Peter Koops B&E² 1311778 9 8.5 227 159 179 1727 191.89 227 610
28. Giselle Cardenas Knip Kapsalon 1266217 6 6.4 175 182 140 935 155.83 182 497
29. Joshua Udink 1263730 3 2.4 185 236 243 664 221.33 243 664
30. Angelina Salari Stamgasten 1288474 3 0.0 133 164 143 440 146.67 164 440
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins then licence number then p1 then avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Bas Schans vd 11/25 300
2. Budi Tork 10/28 290
3. Jeroen Paulussen 10/7 287
4. Aloys Doomernik 12/16 277
5 Erwin Reijbroeck 11/18 268
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Jeroen Paulussen 10/7 795
2. Budi Tork 1/6 735
3. Aloys Doomernik 12/9 728
4. Erwin Reijbroeck 11/18 720
5. Erwin Vermanen 10/14 716
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Annemiek Boogaart vd 10/21 257
2. Esther Stek 10/14 224
3. Dorette Boelens 9/30 223
4. Marjan Reijbroeck 9/16 218
5. Lindy Puik Ong 11/25 215
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dorette Boelens 9/30 642
2. Annemiek Boogaart vd 10/21 641
3. Lindy Puik Ong 10/7 573
4. Esther Stek 11/25 566
5. Marjan Reijbroeck 12/2 551
Standing sorted by high series.