WARNING: The next week will be held on 4/1/2019 A7:00 PM 7:00 PM.

10/29 7:00 PM
Scratch Trio League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2018-2019
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. PBE 702 678 685 2065 9 32.8 2065 229.44 702 2065
2. Stamgasten 571 637 615 1823 9 22.2 1823 202.56 637 1823
3. Heerengenootschap 584 669 622 1875 9 19.6 1875 208.33 669 1875
4. Triple X 624 612 640 1876 9 17.6 1876 208.44 640 1876
5. Tue Kapsalon 488 503 602 1593 9 15.0 1593 177.00 602 1593
6. Mei Lan 542 563 587 1692 9 4.4 1692 188.00 587 1692
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 10/29 7:00 pm

Lane 27 Mei Lan 0 0 0 4.4 Lane 28 PBE 0 0 0 32.8
1 Dorette Boelens 0 0 0 0 1 Budi Tork 0 0 0 4
2 Rob Born vd 0 0 0 2.2 2 Erwin Reijbroeck 0 0 0 16.4
3 George Linden vd 0 0 0 2.2 3 Erwin Vermanen 0 0 0 12.4
Lane 29 Stamgasten 0 0 0 22.2 Lane 30 Tue Kapsalon 0 0 0 15
1 Jeroen Paulussen 0 0 0 9.9 1 Lindy Puik Ong 0 0 0 2
2 Sjan Born vd 0 0 0 0.4 2 Marjan Reijbroeck 0 0 0 6
3 Martin Cuppens 0 0 0 11.9 3 Esther Stek 0 0 0 7
Lane 31 Heerengenootschap 0 0 0 19.6 Lane 32 Triple X 0 0 0 17.6
1 Wil Soolingen v 0 0 0 6.7 1 Dennis Claas 0 0 0 2.5
2 Klaas Velzeboer 0 0 0 3.5 2 Rick Siebers 0 0 0 0
3 Aloys Doomernik 0 0 0 9.4 3 Joshua Udink 0 0 0 15.1

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Scratch Trio League 2018-2019 195.51 195.51 300 300 104 399 771 771 595 523 72
08 10/29 7:00 PM 202.30 202.30 290 290 144 454 757 757 25 23 2
07 10/22 7:00 PM 200.35 200.35 300 300 139 448 724 724 24 23 1

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. PBE 10/29 702
2. Heerengenootschap 10/29 669
3. Triple X 10/29 640
4. Stamgasten 10/29 637
5. Tue Kapsalon 10/29 602
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. PBE 10/29 2065
2. Triple X 10/29 1876
3. Heerengenootschap 10/29 1875
4. Stamgasten 10/29 1823
5. Mei Lan 10/29 1692
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2018-2019
Pos. Name Bowler Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Games Avg. Points
1. Erwin Reijbroeck Erwin Reijbroeck 1214616 265 195 277 737 3 245.67 16.4
2. Joshua Udink Joshua Udink 1263730 279 234 244 757 3 252.33 15.1
3. Erwin Vermanen Erwin Vermanen 881422 216 237 235 688 3 229.33 12.4
4. Martin Cuppens Martin Cuppens 636800 211 213 219 643 3 214.33 11.9
5. Jeroen Paulussen Jeroen Paulussen 578290 216 258 243 717 3 239.00 9.9
6. Aloys Doomernik Aloys Doomernik 17337 216 290 214 720 3 240.00 9.4
7. Esther Stek Esther Stek 1266179 167 188 205 560 3 186.67 7.0
8. Wil Soolingen v Wil Soolingen v 1171143 197 181 216 594 3 198.00 6.7
9. Marjan Reijbroeck Marjan Reijbroeck 917133 154 161 236 551 3 183.67 6.0
10. Budi Tork Budi Tork 1065866 221 246 173 640 3 213.33 4.0
11. Klaas Velzeboer Klaas Velzeboer 17981 171 198 192 561 3 187.00 3.5
12. Dennis Claas Dennis Claas 1198718 191 226 248 665 3 221.67 2.5
13. Rob Born vd Rob Born vd 598925 195 195 227 617 3 205.67 2.2
14. George Linden vd George Linden vd 16780 162 190 195 547 3 182.33 2.2
15. Lindy Puik Ong Lindy Puik Ong 19593 167 154 161 482 3 160.67 2.0
16. Sjan Born vd Sjan Born vd 1180509 144 166 153 463 3 154.33 0.4
17. Dorette Boelens Dorette Boelens 16543 185 178 165 528 3 176.00 0.0
18. Rick Siebers Rick Siebers 1269747 154 152 148 454 3 151.33 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins then licence number then p1 then avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Aloys Doomernik 10/29 290
2. Joshua Udink 10/29 279
3. Erwin Reijbroeck 10/29 277
4. Jeroen Paulussen 10/29 258
5. Dennis Claas 10/29 248
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 10/29 757
2. Erwin Reijbroeck 10/29 737
3. Aloys Doomernik 10/29 720
4. Jeroen Paulussen 10/29 717
5. Erwin Vermanen 10/29 688
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Marjan Reijbroeck 10/29 236
2. Esther Stek 10/29 205
3. Dorette Boelens 10/29 185
4. Lindy Puik Ong 10/29 167
5. Sjan Born vd 10/29 166
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Esther Stek 10/29 560
2. Marjan Reijbroeck 10/29 551
3. Dorette Boelens 10/29 528
4. Lindy Puik Ong 10/29 482
5. Sjan Born vd 10/29 463
Standing sorted by high series.