Standings
Scratch Trio League 2018-2019

Last Date and Hour Played 1/14 7:00 PM Next Date to Play 1/21 7:00 PM
Weeks Played 17 Week to Play 15
Present Men 43 Women Present 15
Scratch Average 195.59

Competition Official Jeroen Paulussen

Teams Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2018-2019
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. PBE 656 653 615 1924 153 338.9 32412 211.84 768 2065
2. Triple X 642 579 589 1810 153 318.9 31541 206.15 717 1956
3. Heerengenootschap 572 626 603 1801 153 287.7 31345 204.87 750 2072
4. Mei Lan 553 601 647 1801 153 251.5 28711 187.65 647 1801
5. Stamgasten 567 567 558 1692 153 244.8 28240 184.58 671 1858
6. Tue Kapsalon 563 628 496 1687 153 217.0 27304 178.46 638 1714
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Overview of points - week 1/14 7:00 pm

Lane 29 PBE 0 0 0 16.1 Lane 30 Triple X 0 0 0 11.6
1 Budi Tork 0 0 0 6 1 Dennis Claas 0 0 0 2
2 Erwin Reijbroeck 0 0 0 2 2 Rick Siebers 0 0 0 5.6
3 Erwin Vermanen 0 0 0 8.1 3 Joshua Udink 0 0 0 4
Lane 31 Mei Lan 0 0 0 24.2 Lane 32 Stamgasten 0 0 0 16.2
1 Dorette Boelens 0 0 0 4 1 Jeroen Paulussen 0 0 0 10.5
2 Rob Born vd 0 0 0 16.4 2 Saskia Kroon 0 0 0 0.4
3 George Linden vd 0 0 0 3.8 3 Sjan Born vd 0 0 0 5.3
Lane 33 Heerengenootschap 0 0 0 8 Lane 34 Tue Kapsalon 0 0 0 17.6
1 Klaas Velzeboer 0 0 0 4 1 Lindy Puik Ong 0 0 0 12
2 Bart-Jan Boogaart vd 0 0 0 2 2 Marjan Reijbroeck 0 0 0 0
3 Aloys Doomernik 0 0 0 2 3 Annemiek Boogaart vd 0 0 0 5.6

Positions of the teams next week - week 1/21 7:00 pm

Lane 27 Tue Kapsalon Lane 28 Stamgasten
Lane 29 Triple X Lane 30 Heerengenootschap
Lane 31 PBE Lane 32 Mei Lan

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Scratch Trio League 2018-2019 195.59 195.59 300 300 104 399 771 771 399 351 48
17 1/14 7:00 PM 198.43 198.43 276 276 128 480 716 716 24 20 4
16 1/7 7:00 PM 193.87 193.87 278 278 117 436 700 700 21 19 2

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. PBE 11/5 768
2. Heerengenootschap 1/7 750
3. Triple X 1/7 717
4. Stamgasten 9/24 671
5. Mei Lan 12/3 647
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Heerengenootschap 1/7 2072
2. PBE 10/29 2065
3. Triple X 11/5 1956
4. Stamgasten 12/17 1858
5. Mei Lan 1/14 1801
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2018-2019
Pos. Name Player Team Licence number Games Points P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. Joshua Udink Triple X 1263730 48 135.4 276 168 189 10735 223.65 300 771
2. Budi Tork PBE 1065866 48 111.9 213 226 197 10280 214.17 268 730
3. Erwin Vermanen PBE 881422 51 106.6 199 267 214 10942 214.55 267 701
4. Erwin Reijbroeck PBE 1214616 48 105.5 244 160 204 10105 210.52 277 739
5. Aloys Doomernik Heerengenootschap 17337 51 96.0 181 201 213 11280 221.18 290 751
6. Rob Born vd Mei Lan 598925 45 95.7 216 225 257 9033 200.73 258 698
7. Jeroen Paulussen Stamgasten 578290 45 93.7 234 246 236 9859 219.09 279 738
8. Dennis Claas Triple X 1198718 42 86.0 180 195 212 9317 221.83 278 741
9. Klaas Velzeboer Heerengenootschap 17981 36 75.0 179 211 198 7077 196.58 277 700
10. Lindy Puik Ong Tue Kapsalon 19593 48 74.4 183 213 183 8366 174.29 228 611
11. Dorette Boelens Mei Lan 16543 42 72.2 177 200 192 8028 191.14 233 609
12. Bart-Jan Boogaart vd Heerengenootschap 93408 36 71.3 212 214 192 7681 213.36 264 693
13. Martin Cuppens Stamgasten 636800 21 69.1 237 216 193 4463 212.52 277 712
14. Marjan Reijbroeck Tue Kapsalon 917133 51 58.6 177 178 128 8787 172.29 236 595
15. Rick Siebers Triple X 1269747 45 57.0 186 216 188 8082 179.60 257 651
16. George Linden vd Mei Lan 16780 45 56.9 160 176 198 7796 173.24 231 641
17. Wil Soolingen v Heerengenootschap 1171143 36 55.5 155 202 155 6650 184.72 267 636
18. Annemiek Boogaart vd Tue Kapsalon 172375 27 50.9 203 237 185 5500 203.70 270 651
19. Saskia Kroon Stamgasten 828858 39 49.0 144 184 168 6410 164.36 213 569
20. Esther Stek Tue Kapsalon 1266179 27 33.1 161 169 168 4651 172.26 205 560
21. Peter Koops Triple X 1311778 9 23.6 173 221 167 1729 192.11 233 633
22. Sjan Born vd Stamgasten 1180509 39 21.7 189 137 154 5870 150.51 201 486
23. Alvin Dooms 1280783 3 18.5 211 277 207 695 231.67 277 695
24. Bas Schans vd Triple X 1262793 6 16.9 190 215 236 1157 192.83 236 641
25. Gerard Willemsen Mei Lan 858625 15 11.0 187 180 192 2676 178.40 203 559
26. Ger Paulussen 16845 12 7.1 174 158 159 1796 149.67 174 491
27. Ronnie Lenting Mei Lan 1164791 3 6.2 193 167 228 588 196.00 228 588
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins then licence number then p1 then avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 10/22 300
2. Aloys Doomernik 10/29 290
3. Jeroen Paulussen 9/24 279
4. Dennis Claas 1/7 278
5 Klaas Velzeboer 1/7 277
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 11/5 771
2. Aloys Doomernik 9/24 751
3. Dennis Claas 12/10 741
4. Erwin Reijbroeck 9/24 739
5. Jeroen Paulussen 12/17 738
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Annemiek Boogaart vd 10/1 270
2. Marjan Reijbroeck 10/29 236
3. Dorette Boelens 9/10 233
4. Lindy Puik Ong 10/15 228
5. Saskia Kroon 12/10 213
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Annemiek Boogaart vd 10/1 651
2. Lindy Puik Ong 10/15 611
3. Dorette Boelens 9/17 609
4. Marjan Reijbroeck 9/24 595
5. Saskia Kroon 11/12 569
Standing sorted by high series.