Standings
Scratch Trio League 2018-2019

Last Date and Hour Played 9/17 7:00 PM Next Date to Play 9/24 7:00 PM
Weeks Played 2 Week to Play 30
Present Men 43 Women Present 15
Scratch Average 194.23

Teams Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2018-2019
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Triple X 647 645 608 1900 18 54.2 3747 208.17 647 1900
2. Mei Lan 522 598 559 1679 18 49.5 3419 189.94 607 1740
3. PBE 620 602 649 1871 18 41.8 3701 205.61 651 1871
4. Heerengenootschap 663 565 608 1836 18 30.7 3585 199.17 663 1836
5. Stamgasten 572 583 588 1743 18 24.1 3344 185.78 588 1743
6. Tue Kapsalon 541 612 510 1663 18 21.6 3181 176.72 612 1663
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Overview of points - week 9/17 7:00 pm

Lane 27 Mei Lan 0 0 0 29.9 Lane 28 Tue Kapsalon 0 0 0 13.1
1 - Dorette Boelens 0 0 0 12.3 1 - Lindy Puik Ong 0 0 0 2
2 - Ger Paulussen 0 0 0 0 2 - Marjan Reijbroeck 0 0 0 5.4
3 - George Linden vd 0 0 0 17.6 3 - Annemiek Boogaart vd 0 0 0 5.7
Lane 29 Heerengenootschap 0 0 0 15.8 Lane 30 PBE 0 0 0 24
1 - Wil Soolingen v 0 0 0 2 1 - Budi Tork 0 0 0 10.4
2 - Bart-Jan Boogaart vd 0 0 0 8.2 2 - Erwin Reijbroeck 0 0 0 13.6
3 - Aloys Doomernik 0 0 0 5.6 3 - Erwin Vermanen 0 0 0 0
Lane 31 Triple X 0 0 0 22.9 Lane 32 Stamgasten 0 0 0 11.4
1 - Dennis Claas 0 0 0 5.2 1 - Jeroen Paulussen 0 0 0 0
2 - Rick Siebers 0 0 0 7.6 2 - Saskia Kroon 0 0 0 5.8
3 - Joshua Udink 0 0 0 10.1 3 - Martin Cuppens 0 0 0 5.6

Positions of the teams next week - week 9/24 7:00 pm

Lane 27 Heerengenootschap Lane 28 Stamgasten
Lane 29 Mei Lan Lane 30 Triple X
Lane 31 Tue Kapsalon Lane 32 PBE

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Scratch Trio League 2018-2019 194.23 194.23 268 268 120 429 680 680 50 44 6
02 9/17 7:00 PM 198.00 198.00 268 268 120 429 680 680 27 23 4
01 9/10 7:00 PM 190.46 190.46 248 248 139 467 680 680 23 21 2

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Heerengenootschap 9/17 663
2. PBE 9/10 651
3. Triple X 9/17 647
4. Tue Kapsalon 9/17 612
5. Mei Lan 9/10 607
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Triple X 9/17 1900
2. PBE 9/17 1871
3. Heerengenootschap 9/17 1836
4. Stamgasten 9/17 1743
5. Mei Lan 9/10 1740
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2018-2019
Pos. Name Player Team Licence number Games Points Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. Rick Siebers Triple X 1269747 6 22.7 1227 204.50 238 651
2. George Linden vd Mei Lan 16780 6 19.6 1158 193.00 231 641
3. Budi Tork PBE 1065866 6 19.4 1347 224.50 255 680
4. Dorette Boelens Mei Lan 16543 6 19.1 1203 200.50 233 609
5. Bart-Jan Boogaart vd Heerengenootschap 93408 6 17.1 1327 221.17 243 680
6. Peter Koops Triple X 1311778 3 14.2 633 211.00 233 633
7. Erwin Reijbroeck PBE 1214616 3 13.6 664 221.33 247 664
8. Saskia Kroon Stamgasten 828858 6 11.7 985 164.17 179 493
9. Aloys Doomernik Heerengenootschap 17337 6 11.6 1271 211.83 268 673
10. Rob Born vd Mei Lan 598925 3 10.8 629 209.67 220 629
11. Joshua Udink Triple X 1263730 3 10.1 652 217.33 239 652
12. Marjan Reijbroeck Tue Kapsalon 917133 6 7.4 1043 173.83 212 553
13. Dennis Claas Triple X 1198718 6 7.2 1235 205.83 267 672
14. Erwin Vermanen PBE 881422 6 6.8 1174 195.67 248 634
15. Jeroen Paulussen Stamgasten 578290 6 6.0 1292 215.33 238 651
16. Annemiek Boogaart vd Tue Kapsalon 172375 3 5.7 622 207.33 245 622
17. Martin Cuppens Stamgasten 636800 3 5.6 600 200.00 230 600
18. Esther Stek Tue Kapsalon 1266179 3 4.5 535 178.33 193 535
19. Lindy Puik Ong Tue Kapsalon 19593 6 4.0 981 163.50 181 493
20. Bas Schans vd Triple X 1262793 3 2.0 516 172.00 178 516
21. Wil Soolingen v Heerengenootschap 1171143 3 2.0 483 161.00 193 483
22. Sjan Born vd Stamgasten 1180509 3 0.8 467 155.67 166 467
23. Klaas Velzeboer Heerengenootschap 17981 3 0.0 504 168.00 172 504
24. Ger Paulussen Mei Lan 16845 3 0.0 429 143.00 155 429
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins then licence number then p1 then avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Aloys Doomernik 9/17 268
2. Dennis Claas 9/17 267
3. Budi Tork 9/17 255
4. Erwin Vermanen 9/10 248
5. Erwin Reijbroeck 9/17 247
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1 Bart-Jan Boogaart vd 9/17 680
1 Budi Tork 9/10 680
3. Aloys Doomernik 9/17 673
4. Dennis Claas 9/17 672
5. Erwin Reijbroeck 9/17 664
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. Annemiek Boogaart vd 9/17 245
2. Dorette Boelens 9/10 233
3. Marjan Reijbroeck 9/17 212
4. Esther Stek 9/10 193
5. Lindy Puik Ong 9/10 181
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. Annemiek Boogaart vd 9/17 622
2. Dorette Boelens 9/17 609
3. Marjan Reijbroeck 9/17 553
4. Esther Stek 9/10 535
5 Lindy Puik Ong 9/10 493
Standing sorted by high series.