Standings
Scratch Trio League 2018-2019

Last Date and Hour Played 1/21 7:00 PM Next Date to Play 1/28 7:00 PM
Weeks Played 18 Week to Play 14
Present Men 43 Women Present 15
Scratch Average 195.76

Competition Official Jeroen Paulussen

Teams Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2018-2019
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 T. Series Games Points Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. PBE 556 692 589 1837 162 361.4 34249 211.41 768 2065
2. Triple X 651 702 530 1883 162 333.7 33424 206.32 717 1956
3. Heerengenootschap 586 579 632 1797 162 300.0 33142 204.58 750 2072
4. Mei Lan 659 606 625 1890 162 281.3 30601 188.90 659 1890
5. Stamgasten 552 580 556 1688 162 260.1 29928 184.74 671 1858
6. Tue Kapsalon 551 573 511 1635 162 235.1 28939 178.64 638 1714
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total. A 100.00% of the previous pins is kept.

Overview of points - week 1/21 7:00 pm

Lane 27 Tue Kapsalon 0 0 0 18.1 Lane 28 Stamgasten 0 0 0 15.3
1 Lindy Puik Ong 0 0 0 6.2 1 Ronnie Lenting 0 0 0 11.3
2 Marjan Reijbroeck 0 0 0 4.9 2 Sjan Born vd 0 0 0 0
3 Esther Stek 0 0 0 7 3 Martin Cuppens 0 0 0 4
Lane 29 Triple X 0 0 0 14.8 Lane 30 Heerengenootschap 0 0 0 12.3
1 Dennis Claas 0 0 0 3 1 Wil Soolingen v 0 0 0 5.1
2 Rick Siebers 0 0 0 7.8 2 Klaas Velzeboer 0 0 0 2
3 Joshua Udink 0 0 0 4 3 Aloys Doomernik 0 0 0 5.2
Lane 31 PBE 0 0 0 22.5 Lane 32 Mei Lan 0 0 0 29.8
1 Budi Tork 0 0 0 0 1 Dorette Boelens 0 0 0 6.3
2 Erwin Reijbroeck 0 0 0 7.3 2 Rob Born vd 0 0 0 15.1
3 Peter Koops 0 0 0 15.2 3 George Linden vd 0 0 0 8.4

Positions of the teams next week - week 1/28 7:00 pm

Lane 27 Triple X Lane 28 Mei Lan
Lane 29 PBE Lane 30 Tue Kapsalon
Lane 31 Stamgasten Lane 32 Heerengenootschap

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Scratch Trio League 2018-2019 195.76 195.76 300 300 104 399 771 771 426 374 52
18 1/21 7:00 PM 198.70 198.70 280 280 140 442 691 691 27 23 4
17 1/14 7:00 PM 198.43 198.43 276 276 128 480 716 716 24 20 4

Present Statistiques

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. PBE 11/5 768
2. Heerengenootschap 1/7 750
3. Triple X 1/7 717
4. Stamgasten 9/24 671
5. Mei Lan 1/21 659
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Heerengenootschap 1/7 2072
2. PBE 10/29 2065
3. Triple X 11/5 1956
4. Mei Lan 1/21 1890
5. Stamgasten 12/17 1858
Standing sorted by high series.

Main Standings

Standing Scratch Trio League 2018-2019
Pos. Name Player Team Licence number Games Points P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. Joshua Udink Triple X 1263730 51 139.4 223 256 156 11370 222.94 300 771
2. Erwin Reijbroeck PBE 1214616 51 112.8 183 255 225 10768 211.14 277 739
3. Budi Tork PBE 1065866 51 111.9 170 199 162 10811 211.98 268 730
4. Rob Born vd Mei Lan 598925 48 110.8 236 233 222 9724 202.58 258 698
5. Erwin Vermanen PBE 881422 51 106.6 199 267 214 10942 214.55 267 701
6. Aloys Doomernik Heerengenootschap 17337 54 101.2 203 192 280 11955 221.39 290 751
7. Jeroen Paulussen Stamgasten 578290 45 93.7 234 246 236 9859 219.09 279 738
8. Dennis Claas Triple X 1198718 45 89.0 224 268 181 9990 222.00 278 741
9. Lindy Puik Ong Tue Kapsalon 19593 51 80.6 172 179 193 8910 174.71 228 611
10. Dorette Boelens Mei Lan 16543 45 78.5 222 203 191 8644 192.09 233 616
11. Klaas Velzeboer Heerengenootschap 17981 39 77.0 158 179 202 7616 195.28 277 700
12. Martin Cuppens Stamgasten 636800 24 73.1 189 246 192 5090 212.08 277 712
13. Bart-Jan Boogaart vd Heerengenootschap 93408 36 71.3 212 214 192 7681 213.36 264 693
14. George Linden vd Mei Lan 16780 48 65.3 201 170 212 8379 174.56 231 641
15. Rick Siebers Triple X 1269747 48 64.8 204 178 193 8657 180.35 257 651
16. Marjan Reijbroeck Tue Kapsalon 917133 54 63.5 211 168 166 9332 172.81 236 595
17. Wil Soolingen v Heerengenootschap 1171143 39 60.6 225 208 150 7233 185.46 267 636
18. Annemiek Boogaart vd Tue Kapsalon 172375 27 50.9 203 237 185 5500 203.70 270 651
19. Saskia Kroon Stamgasten 828858 39 49.0 144 184 168 6410 164.36 213 569
20. Esther Stek Tue Kapsalon 1266179 30 40.1 168 226 152 5197 173.23 226 560
21. Peter Koops PBE 1311778 12 38.8 203 238 202 2372 197.67 238 643
22. Sjan Born vd Stamgasten 1180509 42 21.7 140 154 148 6312 150.29 201 486
23. Alvin Dooms 1280783 3 18.5 211 277 207 695 231.67 277 695
24. Ronnie Lenting Mei Lan 1164791 6 17.5 223 180 216 1207 201.17 228 619
25. Bas Schans vd Triple X 1262793 6 16.9 190 215 236 1157 192.83 236 641
26. Gerard Willemsen Mei Lan 858625 15 11.0 187 180 192 2676 178.40 203 559
27. Ger Paulussen 16845 12 7.1 174 158 159 1796 149.67 174 491
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then total scratch pins then licence number then p1 then avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 10/22 300
2. Aloys Doomernik 10/29 290
3. Jeroen Paulussen 9/24 279
4. Dennis Claas 1/7 278
5 Klaas Velzeboer 1/7 277
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 11/5 771
2. Aloys Doomernik 9/24 751
3. Dennis Claas 12/10 741
4. Erwin Reijbroeck 9/24 739
5. Jeroen Paulussen 12/17 738
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Annemiek Boogaart vd 10/1 270
2. Marjan Reijbroeck 10/29 236
3. Dorette Boelens 9/10 233
4. Lindy Puik Ong 10/15 228
5. Esther Stek 1/21 226
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Annemiek Boogaart vd 10/1 651
2. Dorette Boelens 1/21 616
3. Lindy Puik Ong 10/15 611
4. Marjan Reijbroeck 9/24 595
5. Saskia Kroon 11/12 569
Standing sorted by high series.