Standings
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6

Next Date to Play Terminée

Teams Standings - Laatste Speeldag

Standing Laatste Speeldag
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 05-Bowling Thunders 15 40,0 3358 2938 195,87 709 3358
2. 04-Kwenie 15 38,0 3219 2749 183,27 662 3219
3. 01-Hamboners 15 26,0 3205 3135 209,00 666 3205
4. 02-Borduurservice Els 15 26,0 3196 2476 165,07 716 3196
5. 06-Monkey Boys 15 20,0 3148 2508 167,20 676 3148
6. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 15 12,0 2949 2629 175,27 612 2949
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 22-5 20:00

Lane 23 Pelle Installatie Techniek 4 2 2 0 2 12 2 Lane 24 Borduurservice Els 4 0 6 2 8 26 6
1 23 Lindy Puik 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 70 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 0 0 2 2 2 6
2 16 Dennis Claas 2 2 2 0 0 6 2 40 Els Steenbekkers 0 0 0 0 2 2
3 25 Joshua Udink 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 34 Petro Steenbekkers 2 0 2 0 2 6
Lane 25 Kwenie 2 8 6 6 6 38 10 Lane 26 Bowling Thunders 6 6 8 8 0 40 12
1 35 Ruud Swieten v 2 2 2 0 2 8 1 62 Raymond Klapwijk 0 0 2 2 0 4
2 40 Alexander Reefman 0 2 0 2 2 6 2 13 Bas Gijselhart 2 2 2 2 0 8
3 19 Raymond Heeswijk v 0 2 2 2 0 6 3 9 Kenneth Varas 2 2 2 2 0 8
Lane 27 Hamboners 6 2 2 2 6 26 8 Lane 28 Monkey Boys 2 6 0 6 2 20 4
1 8 Pascal Hendrick 2 2 0 2 2 8 1 32 Eric Glabbeek v 0 2 0 0 0 2
2 5 Martin Cuppens 0 0 2 0 2 4 2 49 Franklin Geerts 2 0 0 2 0 4
3 1 Bo Strijbos 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 47 Tim Wiel vd 0 2 0 2 2 6

Overview of points - week 22-5 20:00

Lane 23 Pelle Installatie Techniek 4 2 2 0 2 12 2 Lane 24 Borduurservice Els 4 0 6 2 8 26 6
1 23 Lindy Puik 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 70 Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 0 0 2 2 2 6
2 16 Dennis Claas 2 2 2 0 0 6 2 40 Els Steenbekkers 0 0 0 0 2 2
3 25 Joshua Udink 0 0 0 0 2 2 3 34 Petro Steenbekkers 2 0 2 0 2 6
Lane 25 Kwenie 2 8 6 6 6 38 10 Lane 26 Bowling Thunders 6 6 8 8 0 40 12
1 35 Ruud Swieten v 2 2 2 0 2 8 1 62 Raymond Klapwijk 0 0 2 2 0 4
2 40 Alexander Reefman 0 2 0 2 2 6 2 13 Bas Gijselhart 2 2 2 2 0 8
3 19 Raymond Heeswijk v 0 2 2 2 0 6 3 9 Kenneth Varas 2 2 2 2 0 8
Lane 27 Hamboners 6 2 2 2 6 26 8 Lane 28 Monkey Boys 2 6 0 6 2 20 4
1 8 Pascal Hendrick 2 2 0 2 2 8 1 32 Eric Glabbeek v 0 2 0 0 0 2
2 5 Martin Cuppens 0 0 2 0 2 4 2 49 Franklin Geerts 2 0 0 2 0 4
3 1 Bo Strijbos 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 47 Tim Wiel vd 0 2 0 2 2 6

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6 182,24 213,90 278 294 83 167 1179 1224 145 138 7
06 22-5 20:00 182,61 211,94 278 290 115 653 1179 1224 27 27 0
05 8-5 20:00 179,32 210,93 267 288 117 525 917 977 16 16 0

Team High Games and Series - Laatste Speeldag

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 01-Hamboners 22-5 652
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 22-5 625
3. 02-Borduurservice Els 22-5 572
4. 04-Kwenie 22-5 568
5 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 22-5 548
5 06-Monkey Boys 22-5 548
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 01-Hamboners 22-5 3135
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 22-5 2938
3. 04-Kwenie 22-5 2749
4. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 22-5 2629
5. 06-Monkey Boys 22-5 2508
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 02-Borduurservice Els 22-5 716
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 22-5 709
3. 06-Monkey Boys 22-5 676
4. 01-Hamboners 22-5 666
5. 04-Kwenie 22-5 662
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 05-Bowling Thunders 22-5 3358
2. 04-Kwenie 22-5 3219
3. 01-Hamboners 22-5 3205
4. 02-Borduurservice Els 22-5 3196
5. 06-Monkey Boys 22-5 3148
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Teams Standings - Period 1

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 01-Hamboners 60 698,0 13220 12744 212,40 742 2776
2. 02-Borduurservice Els 60 639,0 12771 9959 165,98 749 2740
3. 06-Monkey Boys 60 608,0 13116 10732 178,87 771 2733
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 60 604,0 12963 10551 175,85 759 2647
5. 04-Kwenie 60 603,0 12703 10735 178,92 729 2656
6. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 60 568,0 12406 10854 180,90 733 2574
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series - Period 1

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 01-Hamboners 1-5 721
2. 06-Monkey Boys 24-4 659
3. 04-Kwenie 8-5 649
4. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 17-4 648
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-4 640
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 01-Hamboners 10-4 2619
2. 06-Monkey Boys 8-5 2285
3. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 1-5 2277
4. 04-Kwenie 10-4 2276
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 17-4 2163
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 06-Monkey Boys 24-4 771
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-4 759
3. 02-Borduurservice Els 1-5 749
4. 01-Hamboners 17-4 742
5. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 17-4 733
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 01-Hamboners 17-4 2776
2. 02-Borduurservice Els 1-5 2740
3. 06-Monkey Boys 8-5 2733
4. 04-Kwenie 10-4 2656
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 17-4 2647
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).


Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High
1. 01-Hamboners 1-5 721
2. 06-Monkey Boys 24-4 659
3. 04-Kwenie 8-5 649
4. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 17-4 648
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-4 640
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date S.High
1. 01-Hamboners 22-5 3135
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 22-5 2938
3. 04-Kwenie 22-5 2749
4. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 22-5 2629
5. 06-Monkey Boys 22-5 2508
Standing sorted by high series.

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 06-Monkey Boys 24-4 771
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 24-4 759
3. 02-Borduurservice Els 1-5 749
4. 01-Hamboners 17-4 742
5. 03-Pelle Installatie Techniek 17-4 733
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 05-Bowling Thunders 22-5 3358
2. 04-Kwenie 22-5 3219
3. 01-Hamboners 22-5 3205
4. 02-Borduurservice Els 22-5 3196
5. 06-Monkey Boys 22-5 3148
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6 - Men
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High Hdp SH.High
1. Bas Camp vd Monkey Boys 16 222,31 3557 0 294 983
2. Kenneth Varas Bowling Thunders 25 221,80 5545 0 287 1224
3. Bas Gijselhart Hamboners 21 216,71 4551 3 280 1171
4. Bo Strijbos Hamboners 21 215,05 4516 4 258 1074
5. Pascal Hendrick Hamboners 17 212,71 3616 6 287 1119
6. Martin Cuppens Hamboners 17 206,24 3506 11 250 1012
7. Theo Lenssen 4 198,00 792 17 288 876
8. Raymond Heeswijk v Kwenie 21 197,57 4149 18 263 1012
9. Maikel Born vd Borduurservice Els 3 192,33 577 22 224 580
10. Dennis Claas Pelle Installatie Techniek 21 191,14 4014 23 290 970
11. Petro Steenbekkers Borduurservice Els 25 186,40 4660 27 290 1138
12. Joshua Udink Pelle Installatie Techniek 25 181,84 4546 31 267 1006
13. Ruud Swieten v Kwenie 21 181,52 3812 31 246 1135
14. Cor Zeeuw de Pelle Installatie Techniek 4 178,75 715 33 242 795
15. Nardo Vollebeek Bowling Thunders 12 176,75 2121 35 280 895
16. Tim Wiel vd Monkey Boys 21 168,24 3533 41 267 1086
17. Alexander Reefman Kwenie 25 165,80 4145 44 249 1072
18. Eric Glabbeek v Monkey Boys 5 165,40 827 34 209 987
19. Bart Prinsen Pelle Installatie Techniek 4 165,25 661 44 224 777
20. Leon Visser Pelle Installatie Techniek 12 164,75 1977 44 240 872
21. Franklin Geerts Monkey Boys 25 161,64 4041 47 253 1075
22. Rene Stallenberg Monkey Boys 8 160,25 1282 48 254 866
23. Egbert Polak Bowling Thunders 8 152,13 1217 54 225 844
24. Raymond Klapwijk Bowling Thunders 21 144,76 3040 60 260 963
25. Robin Hurk vd Bowling Thunders 4 115,00 460 84 212 684
Standing sorted by scratch average then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Standing Periode 3 vrijdag teams 1-6 - Women
Pos. Name Player Team Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High Hdp SH.High
1. Lindy Puik Pelle Installatie Techniek 13 182,00 2366 30 235 973
2. Els Steenbekkers Borduurservice Els 22 171,59 3775 39 288 1017
3. Yolanda Dam v Kwenie 4 146,50 586 59 224 802
4. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd Borduurservice Els 25 136,92 3423 67 293 1041
Standing sorted by scratch average then current scores - scratch total then hdp avg..

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Bas Camp vd 24-4 294
2 Dennis Claas 17-4 290
2 Petro Steenbekkers 22-5 290
4. Theo Lenssen 8-5 288
5 Kenneth Varas 22-5 287
5 Pascal Hendrick 10-4 287
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Kenneth Varas 22-5 1224
2. Bas Gijselhart 22-5 1171
3. Petro Steenbekkers 22-5 1138
4. Ruud Swieten v 22-5 1135
5. Pascal Hendrick 22-5 1119
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).


Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 24-4 293
2. Els Steenbekkers 17-4 288
3. Lindy Puik 17-4 235
4. Yolanda Dam v 17-4 224
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Wendy Born Steenbekkers vd 22-5 1041
2. Els Steenbekkers 22-5 1017
3. Lindy Puik 22-5 973
4. Yolanda Dam v 17-4 802
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).