Speeldag 8
jeugdleague 2019 2020

Singles Standings

Standing Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020
Pos. Name Licence number Hdp P1 P2 P3 High G. Scratch Avg. 200 Games Points
1. Mees Lahaye 1330691 87 121 105 149 149 375 125.00 0.0 9.0
2. Angelina Salari 1288474 59 145 123 148 148 416 138.67 0.0 9.0
3. Niels Moone 1303465 88 152 98 117 152 367 122.33 0.0 6.0
4. Niek Senders 1321382 67 127 109 112 127 348 116.00 0.0 6.0
5. Niels Gloudemans 1343106 115 41 46 77 77 164 54.67 0.0 3.0
6. Jade van Stijn 1344439 115 19 66 71 71 156 52.00 0.0 2.0
7. Esmeralda Buenen 1328379 89 105 71 86 105 262 87.33 0.0 1.0
8. Aurora vd Houwen 1345133 88 86 76 76 86 238 79.33 0.0 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Niels Moone 11/6 152
2. Mees Lahaye 11/6 149
3. Angelina Salari 11/6 148
4. Niek Senders 11/6 127
5. Esmeralda Buenen 11/6 105
6. Aurora vd Houwen 11/6 86
7. Niels Gloudemans 11/6 77
8. Jade van Stijn 11/6 71
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Angelina Salari 11/6 416
2. Mees Lahaye 11/6 375
3. Niels Moone 11/6 367
4. Niek Senders 11/6 348
5. Esmeralda Buenen 11/6 262
6. Aurora vd Houwen 11/6 238
7. Niels Gloudemans 11/6 164
8. Jade van Stijn 11/6 156
Standing sorted by high series.

Teams Standings

Standing Periode 1 Jeugd 2019 2020
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Points Scratch Games
1. 01-Team 01 293 221 243 18.0 757 9
2. 02-Team 02 237 187 246 16.0 670 9
3. 04-Team 04 242 210 235 15.0 687 9
4. 03-Team 03 71 123 159 5.0 353 9
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Team 01 11/6 293
2. 02-Team 02 11/6 246
3. 04-Team 04 11/6 242
4. 03-Team 03 11/6 159
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Team 01 11/6 757
2. 04-Team 04 11/6 687
3. 02-Team 02 11/6 670
4. 03-Team 03 11/6 353
Standing sorted by high series.