Standings
Early birds 2021/2022

Last Date and Hour Played 11/23 8:00 PM Next Date to Play 11/30 8:00 PM
Weeks Played 11 Week to Play 22
Scratch Average 154.24

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2021/2022
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 08-SOLID 132 209.0 27781 24984 189.27 988 2609
2. 06-MIKKERS 132 198.0 27251 21440 162.42 894 2566
3. 09-VALDIESPARE 132 172.0 26925 18474 139.95 929 2646
4. 04-DEAF DREAM TEAM 132 164.0 26670 20400 154.55 961 2606
5. 07-LUCKY MIKS 132 161.0 26950 19006 143.98 948 2573
6. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 132 159.0 27558 22254 168.59 1002 2691
7. 10-YES 132 154.0 26913 17161 130.01 941 2678
8. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 132 151.0 26592 19116 144.82 892 2573
9. 03-BAHCO 132 141.0 27116 24218 183.47 928 2642
10. 05-LUCKY DEAF BOWLERS 132 141.0 26567 16544 125.33 902 2549
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 11/23 8:00 pm

Lane 25 BUITENKANT VOET 8 4 0 12 Lane 26 SOLID 2 6 10 18
1 43 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 0 4 1 28 Albert Dijkstra 0 0 2 2
2 51 Toine Megens 2 2 0 4 2 39 Marjan Reijbroeck 0 0 2 2
3 31 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 0 2 3 - Budi Tork 0 2 2 4
4 2 Joshua Udink 0 0 0 0 4 10 Erwin Reijbroeck 2 2 2 6
Lane 27 LUCKY DEAF BOWLERS 2 8 4 14 Lane 28 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 2 6 16
1 73 Lucien Riel van 0 2 0 2 1 38 Edwin Munne 2 0 2 4
2 74 Frank Hoof van 0 2 0 2 2 42 Jean-Paul Timmer 2 0 2 4
3 86 Jan Dirk Jansen 0 0 0 0 3 59 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 2 6
4 62 Marcel Opstal van 2 2 2 6 4 41 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 0 0
Lane 29 YES 2 6 10 18 Lane 30 BAHCO 8 4 0 12
1 88 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 2 4 1 52 Tonnie Lenssen 2 0 0 2
2 54 Benno Heida 2 0 2 4 2 18 Peter Goossens 0 2 0 2
3 62 Sander Verheyen 0 2 2 4 3 14 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 0 2
4 75 Sef Dirckx 0 0 2 2 4 - Dennis Claas 2 2 0 4
Lane 31 BLAUWE DUIVEL 6 2 4 12 Lane 32 VALDIESPARE 4 8 6 18
1 58 Hans Rooij van 2 2 0 4 1 77 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 2 2
2 68 Frans Lenders 0 0 2 2 2 70 Frank Verhallen 2 2 0 4
3 69 Rico van Mil 2 0 2 4 3 54 Roel Jager 0 2 0 2
4 48 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 0 0 0 4 66 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 2 6
Lane 33 LUCKY MIKS 4 2 6 12 Lane 34 MIKKERS 6 8 4 18
1 65 Theo Gijzen 0 0 0 0 1 55 Bart Verberne 2 2 2 6
2 69 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 0 4 2 43 Danny Heida 0 0 2 2
3 64 Piet Meulensteen 2 0 2 4 3 41 Henk Relouw 0 2 0 2
4 10 Albert Aalberts 0 0 2 2 4 36 Louis Persijn 2 2 0 4

Positions of the teams next week - week 11/30 8:00 pm

Lane 25 DEAF DREAM TEAM Lane 26 BLAUWE DUIVEL
Lane 27 BAHCO Lane 28 BUITENKANT VOET
Lane 29 MIKKERS Lane 30 LUCKY DEAF BOWLERS
Lane 31 SOLID Lane 32 LUCKY MIKS
Lane 33 VALDIESPARE Lane 34 YES

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2021/2022 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Dennis Claas 247 225 236 15 217.27 3259 0 247 719
2. Budi Tork 204 237 257 24 216.63 5199 0 271 736
3. Huub Schaijk van 259 238 224 15 204.07 3061 5 272 760
4. Joshua Udink 178 193 183 18 203.78 3668 6 314 852
5. Erwin Reijbroeck 181 277 204 20 201.75 4035 8 287 692
6. Edwin Tegenbosch 265 203 228 27 198.63 5363 10 280 738
7. Albert Aalberts 169 193 205 20 197.40 3948 11 242 674
8. Peter Goossens 169 190 144 30 186.87 5606 21 274 728
9. Albert Dijkstra 180 152 240 30 179.63 5389 27 268 677
10. Giordano Cardenas 132 151 167 24 176.67 4240 30 255 736
11. Eric Glabbeek van 203 147 168 27 175.30 4733 31 249 684
12. Theo Lenssen 147 158 157 18 174.44 3140 32 277 721
13. Rob Penders 156 172 189 24 174.25 4182 32 242 666
14. Gerard Willemsen 151 222 179 18 172.50 3105 34 258 660
15. Louis Persijn 186 176 171 30 170.23 5107 36 237 698
16. Edwin Munne 202 146 184 27 168.67 4554 37 277 668
17. Yuri Verhoeks 154 149 117 15 165.20 2478 40 251 675
18. Bas Bruijn de 201 140 181 27 164.07 4430 41 315 734
19. Jean-Paul Timmer 203 134 168 24 163.92 3934 42 290 723
20. Henk Relouw 157 171 152 21 163.43 3432 42 233 661
21. Danny Heida 158 162 182 27 162.81 4396 43 235 654
22. Hennie Rijpert 148 111 123 30 160.47 4814 45 272 687
23. Toine Megens 210 174 136 27 155.30 4193 49 261 673
24. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 143 115 165 24 154.71 3713 50 244 638
25. Bart Verberne 166 179 171 24 151.79 3643 53 238 681
26. Benno Heida 212 126 150 24 151.21 3629 53 266 692
27. Roel Jager 135 169 126 27 149.56 4038 54 245 650
28. Hans Rooij van 177 165 122 21 147.14 3090 56 273 732
29. Jacco Oosterwijk 151 165 143 16 147.06 2353 56 252 676
30. Jean Spreksel 220 134 148 21 145.19 3049 58 282 688
31. Marcel Opstal van 149 202 141 24 144.00 3456 59 264 678
32. Piet Meulensteen 143 128 135 30 138.37 4151 64 245 624
33. Theo Gijzen 134 128 157 30 137.37 4121 65 253 671
34. Frank Verhallen 151 132 122 27 133.07 3593 69 281 676
35. Rico van Mil 131 127 121 24 132.71 3185 70 252 670
36. Frans Lenders 128 93 139 24 132.63 3183 70 259 700
37. Lucien Riel van 139 132 145 30 129.50 3885 72 281 701
38. Sef Dirckx 139 121 173 17 129.24 2197 72 248 658
39. Frank Hoof van 112 157 122 15 128.07 1921 73 231 617
40. Ton Bijsterveld 88 125 137 15 122.80 1842 79 245 659
41. Tonny Dingen 122 99 108 21 122.05 2563 79 234 645
42. Marcel Heuvel van den 120 122 109 21 121.00 2541 80 252 662
43. Giel Dijsselbloem 103 107 143 15 117.53 1763 83 226 623
44. Jan Dirk Jansen 129 107 129 27 114.89 3102 86 238 671
45. Roy Wollerich 104 102 91 15 109.27 1639 90 227 603
46. Fons Bont de 138 142 77 24 102.50 2460 97 241 654
Standing with maximum number of games per bowler is Less Than 40 of 33 ( 13.2 )

47. Pascal Hendrick 183 197 160 9 183.11 1648 24 272 725
48. Nardo Vollebeek 175 184 209 9 181.44 1633 26 238 655
49. John Molders 165 157 145 12 157.92 1895 47 255 649
50. Sander Verheyen 113 245 193 13 151.31 1967 53 307 737
51. Paul Bax 121 103 178 12 128.67 1544 73 253 669
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2021/2022 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Nicole Wijnen 198 177 185 15 167.40 2511 38 241 689
2. Tonnie Lenssen 163 146 128 24 151.79 3643 53 242 689
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 166 144 169 27 146.41 3953 57 261 667
4. Tomoko Aalberts 145 128 130 18 141.89 2554 62 276 742
5. Ria Antwerpen 155 177 151 33 138.48 4570 64 246 681
6. Jeanne Spreksel 141 153 150 24 135.67 3256 67 240 693
7. Alice Glabbeek van 124 109 129 21 132.52 2783 70 217 621
8. Ineke Riemersma 115 134 120 30 113.27 3398 87 255 698
Standing with maximum number of games per bowler is Less Than 40 of 33 ( 13.2 )

9. Marjan Reijbroeck 129 154 163 13 162.31 2110 43 235 622
10. Elaine Schleeper 133 117 124 6 124.83 749 77 210 602
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Bas Bruijn de 10/26 315
2. Joshua Udink 10/5 314
3. Sander Verheyen 11/23 307
4. Jean-Paul Timmer 11/9 290
5. Erwin Reijbroeck 11/23 287
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Joshua Udink 10/5 852
2. Huub Schaijk van 11/16 760
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/23 738
4. Sander Verheyen 11/23 737
5 Giordano Cardenas 9/21 736
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1 Joshua Udink 10/5 277
1 Erwin Reijbroeck 11/23 277
3. Budi Tork 10/19 268
4. Bas Bruijn de 10/26 267
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/2 266
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 10/5 741
2. Huub Schaijk van 11/16 721
3. Dennis Claas 10/19 719
4. Budi Tork 11/23 698
5. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/23 696
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Tomoko Aalberts 10/12 276
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/9 261
3. Ineke Riemersma 11/9 255
4. Ria Antwerpen 10/5 246
5. Tonnie Lenssen 10/19 242
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Tomoko Aalberts 10/12 742
2. Ineke Riemersma 11/9 698
3. Jeanne Spreksel 9/28 693
4 Tonnie Lenssen 10/19 689
4 Nicole Wijnen 11/2 689
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Tomoko Aalberts 10/19 207
2. Nicole Wijnen 10/12 202
3. Marjan Reijbroeck 10/19 200
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/9 198
5. Tonnie Lenssen 10/19 188
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/2 560
2. Tonnie Lenssen 10/19 527
3. Marjan Reijbroeck 10/19 517
4. Tomoko Aalberts 10/12 499
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/16 484
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Contact the competition manager for any dispute over the presence of a name that has not given its authorization, the owner of the site and the host are not responsible for verifying the agreement and publishing these data