Standings
Early birds 2020/2021

Last Date and Hour Played 9/22 8:00 PM Next Date to Play 9/29 8:00 PM
Weeks Played 3 Week to Play 30
Scratch Average 159.95

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2020/2021
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-BUITENKANT VOET 27 48.0 5912 4853 179.74 790 2141
2. 09-VALDIESPARE 27 40.0 5562 3723 137.89 678 1919
3. 02-BLAUWE DUIVEL 27 39.0 5498 4061 150.41 657 1878
4. 06-MIKKERS 27 38.0 5693 4505 166.85 777 2101
5. 07-MIKS 27 36.0 5376 4476 165.78 647 1850
6. 08-SOLID 27 34.0 5602 5203 192.70 697 1954
7. 01-BAHCO 27 33.0 5396 4670 172.96 680 1902
8. 05-LUCKY DUCKS 27 32.0 5495 4007 148.41 665 1918
9. 04-DEAF DREAM TEAM 27 31.0 5541 4200 155.56 678 1922
10. 10-YES 27 25.0 5245 3307 122.48 637 1876
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 9/22 8:00 pm

Lane 25 LUCKY DUCKS 2 6 0 8 Lane 26 MIKKERS 6 2 8 16
1 78 Theo Gijzen 0 2 0 2 1 60 Bart Verberne 2 0 2 4
2 38 Danny Heida 2 2 0 4 2 36 Henk Relouw 0 0 2 2
3 59 Benno Heida 0 0 0 0 3 36 Louis Persijn 2 2 2 6
4 57 Frances Revell 0 4 53 Han Dijk van 0
Lane 27 BLAUWE DUIVEL 6 4 5 15 Lane 28 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 4 3 9
1 80 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 2 2 6 1 41 Edwin Munne 0 0 0 0
2 25 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 0 0 0 2 53 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 2 2 6
3 35 Rob Penders 2 2 1 5 3 59 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 0 1 1
4 - 0 4 - 0
Lane 29 MIKS 2 4 8 14 Lane 30 SOLID 6 4 0 10
1 27 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 2 4 1 32 Bas Bruijn de 0 2 0 2
2 78 Tonny Dingen 0 2 2 4 2 - Huub Schaijk van 2 0 0 2
3 6 Albert Aalberts 0 2 2 4 3 15 Giordano Cardenas 2 0 0 2
4 54 Piet Meulensteen 0 4 - Dennis Claas 0
Lane 31 YES 2 0 0 2 Lane 32 VALDIESPARE 6 8 6 20
1 85 Ineke Riemersma 2 0 0 2 1 99 Antoinette Verhallen 0 2 2 4
2 81 Fons Bont de 0 0 0 0 2 76 Frank Verhallen 2 2 2 6
3 65 Sef Dirckx 0 0 0 0 3 61 Alice Glabbeek van 2 2 0 4
4 - 0 4 - 0
Lane 33 BUITENKANT VOET 6 6 6 18 Lane 34 BAHCO 2 2 2 6
1 61 Yuri Verhoeks 0 2 2 4 1 30 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2
2 42 Toine Megens 2 2 0 4 2 30 Theo Lenssen 0 0 2 2
3 46 Jacco Oosterwijk 2 0 2 4 3 17 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 2 0 2
4 - Joshua Udink 0 4 - 0

Positions of the teams next week - week 9/29 8:00 pm

Lane 25 BLAUWE DUIVEL Lane 26 SOLID
Lane 27 MIKKERS Lane 28 YES
Lane 29 LUCKY DUCKS Lane 30 BAHCO
Lane 31 DEAF DREAM TEAM Lane 32 BUITENKANT VOET
Lane 33 MIKS Lane 34 VALDIESPARE

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2020/2021 - Men
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Dennis Claas 231 200 258 6 220.83 1325 0 258 689
2. Huub Schaijk van 276 193 198 6 216.83 1301 0 276 676
3. Joshua Udink 226 246 247 6 216.00 1296 0 263 767
4. Albert Aalberts 168 217 205 9 201.00 1809 8 245 647
5. Louis Persijn 231 213 234 6 197.67 1186 11 270 786
6. Edwin Tegenbosch 156 171 149 9 180.22 1622 27 225 630
7. Giordano Cardenas 162 170 160 6 178.67 1072 28 262 607
8. Eric Glabbeek van 204 158 156 9 178.11 1603 28 283 771
9. Peter Goossens 171 187 171 9 176.56 1589 30 264 671
10. Theo Lenssen 174 140 183 9 172.89 1556 34 223 625
11. Jacco Oosterwijk 222 141 192 6 171.50 1029 35 268 693
12. Henk Relouw 150 151 223 9 171.33 1542 35 259 673
13. Rob Penders 193 153 168 6 171.33 1028 35 252 619
14. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 158 170 153 6 171.17 1027 35 256 672
15. Danny Heida 171 170 181 9 169.78 1528 36 247 641
16. Toine Megens 185 196 136 9 166.67 1500 39 238 658
17. Roel Jager 185 151 179 6 164.33 986 41 238 656
18. John Molders 135 203 129 6 163.00 978 42 239 625
19. Bart Verberne 168 147 188 6 155.33 932 49 248 683
20. Sander Verheyen 131 118 160 6 152.17 913 52 236 663
21. Yuri Verhoeks 126 168 165 6 147.50 885 56 229 642
22. Benno Heida 171 166 109 9 145.78 1312 58 236 629
23. Giel Dijsselbloem 153 142 155 9 131.00 1179 71 237 690
24. Theo Gijzen 129 154 142 9 129.67 1167 72 232 659
25. Tonny Dingen 136 126 147 9 127.89 1151 74 243 645
26. Sef Dirckx 108 104 123 5 125.00 625 76 221 617
Standing with maximum number of games per bowler is Less Than 40 of 9 ( 3.6 )

27. Hennie Rijpert 142 197 200 3 179.67 539 27 237 650
28. Bas Bruijn de 161 223 136 3 173.33 520 33 255 616
29. Jean-Paul Timmer 150 191 168 3 169.67 509 36 223 605
30. Edwin Munne 179 163 166 3 169.33 508 36 220 631
31. Gerard Willemsen 192 172 143 3 169.00 507 36 218 585
32. Frank Verhallen 128 185 151 3 154.67 464 50 261 692
33. Frans Lenders 125 189 147 3 153.67 461 51 263 683
34. Nardo Vollebeek 172 136 132 3 146.67 440 57 203 533
35. Hans Rooij van 127 112 127 3 122.00 366 79 179 522
36. Paul Bax 112 129 98 3 113.00 339 87 216 600
37. Wim Heuvel van den 112 101 102 3 105.00 315 94 206 597
38. Fons Bont de 110 105 100 3 105.00 315 94 191 558
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2020/2021 - Women
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 Games Avg. Scratch Hdp High GH High.SH
1. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 132 175 135 6 149.50 897 54 232 647
2. Tonnie Lenssen 115 134 175 6 142.67 856 61 234 601
3. Alice Glabbeek van 132 136 108 9 136.44 1228 66 238 699
4. Ineke Riemersma 112 107 89 9 111.33 1002 89 230 648
Standing with maximum number of games per bowler is Less Than 40 of 9 ( 3.6 )

5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 165 121 144 3 143.33 430 60 224 607
6. Ria Antwerpen 160 106 111 3 125.67 377 76 227 578
7. Antoinette Verhallen 96 121 115 3 110.67 332 90 220 629
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Eric Glabbeek van 9/15 283
2. Huub Schaijk van 9/22 276
3. Louis Persijn 9/22 270
4. Jacco Oosterwijk 9/22 268
5. Peter Goossens 9/15 264
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Louis Persijn 9/22 786
2. Eric Glabbeek van 9/15 771
3. Joshua Udink 9/15 767
4. Jacco Oosterwijk 9/22 693
5. Frank Verhallen 9/22 692
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Huub Schaijk van 9/22 276
2. Dennis Claas 9/15 258
3. Giordano Cardenas 9/8 253
4. Joshua Udink 9/15 247
5. Albert Aalberts 9/15 236
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 9/15 719
2. Dennis Claas 9/15 689
3. Louis Persijn 9/22 678
4. Huub Schaijk van 9/22 667
5. Eric Glabbeek van 9/15 621
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Alice Glabbeek van 9/15 238
2. Tonnie Lenssen 9/15 234
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/8 232
4. Ineke Riemersma 9/8 230
5. Ria Antwerpen 9/8 227
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Alice Glabbeek van 9/15 699
2. Ineke Riemersma 9/8 648
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/8 647
4. Antoinette Verhallen 9/22 629
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/22 607
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/22 175
1 Tonnie Lenssen 9/15 175
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/22 165
4. Alice Glabbeek van 9/15 163
5. Ria Antwerpen 9/8 160
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Alice Glabbeek van 9/15 474
2. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/8 455
3. Tonnie Lenssen 9/8 432
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 9/22 430
5. Ria Antwerpen 9/8 377
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.