1/21 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 26.0 2469 1878 156.50 836 2469
2. 10-MIKKERS 12 24.0 2565 2097 174.75 876 2565
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 20.0 2513 2234 186.17 857 2513
4. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 18.0 2431 1999 166.58 894 2431
5. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 18.0 2399 1685 140.42 845 2399
6. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 12.0 2361 1833 152.75 826 2361
7. 03-YES 12 12.0 2303 1493 124.42 797 2303
8. 01-SOLID 12 10.0 2340 2163 180.25 831 2340
9. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 6.0 2413 1489 124.08 818 2413
10. 09-MIKS 12 4.0 2281 1603 133.58 790 2281
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 1/21 8:00 pm

Lane 25 MIKKERS 10 8 6 24 Lane 26 VALDIESPARE 0 2 4 6
1 52 Bart Verberne 2 2 2 6 1 99 Antoinette Verhallen 0 0 0 0
2 48 Henk Relouw 2 2 2 6 2 65 Alice Glabbeek van 0 0 0 0
3 29 Paul Huetzen 2 0 0 2 3 78 Frank Verhallen 0 2 2 4
4 27 Louis Persijn 2 2 0 4 4 66 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 2 2
Lane 27 BUITENKANT VOET 4 10 4 18 Lane 28 YES 6 0 6 12
1 33 Bas Bruijn de 0 2 2 4 1 93 Ineke Riemersma 2 0 0 2
2 49 Toine Megens 0 2 2 4 2 82 Fons Bont de 2 0 0 2
3 43 Yuri Verhoeks 2 2 0 4 3 68 Tonny Dingen 0 0 2 2
4 19 Eric Glabbeek van 2 2 0 4 4 27 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 2 2
Lane 29 MIKS 2 2 0 4 Lane 30 DEAF DREAM TEAM 8 8 10 26
1 60 Tomoko Aalberts 2 0 0 2 1 34 Nardo Vollebeek 0 2 2 4
2 54 Jeanne Spreksel 0 0 0 0 2 67 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 2 2 6
3 58 Jean Spreksel 0 2 0 2 3 60 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 0 2 4
4 54 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 0 0 4 36 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 LUCKY DUCKS 2 2 8 12 Lane 32 BLAUWE DUIVEL 8 8 2 18
1 60 Frances Revell 0 2 2 4 1 75 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 0 0 2
2 41 Danny Heida 0 0 2 2 2 75 Frans Lenders 2 2 0 4
3 47 Benno Heida 0 0 2 2 3 52 Hans Rooij van 2 2 0 4
4 28 Leo Jansen 2 0 0 2 4 36 Henry Heijmans 0 2 2 4
Lane 33 SNA EUROPE 4 8 8 20 Lane 34 SOLID 6 2 2 10
1 45 Tonnie Lenssen 2 2 2 6 1 15 Janus Eliens 0 0 0 0
2 16 Peter Goossens 2 2 2 6 2 7 Ronnie Lenting 0 0 0 0
3 27 Theo Lenssen 0 2 2 4 3 30 Gerard Willemsen 2 0 0 2
4 5 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 0 0 0 4 7 Giordano Cardenas 2 2 2 6

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Peter Goossens 1207156 215 211 236 662 220.67
2. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 217 199 187 603 201.00
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 213 182 194 589 196.33
4. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 190 222 169 581 193.67
5. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 152 212 181 545 181.67
6. Bart Verberne 18627 180 181 180 541 180.33
7. Louis Persijn 17035 190 178 168 536 178.67
8. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 191 176 168 535 178.33
9. Henry Heijmans 918024 158 192 181 531 177.00
10. Leo Jansen 19313 200 172 157 529 176.33
11. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 156 202 169 527 175.67
12. Henk Relouw 1247913 171 183 165 519 173.00
13. Theo Lenssen 100889 169 176 158 503 167.67
14. Paul Huetzen 1035126 179 165 157 501 167.00
15. Janus Eliens 17795 166 171 155 492 164.00
16. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 152 165 167 484 161.33
17. Gerard Willemsen 858625 176 169 134 479 159.67
18. Danny Heida 1296302 133 160 182 475 158.33
19. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 156 158 127 441 147.00
20. Hans Rooij van 404306 149 152 139 440 146.67
21. Toine Megens 1164805 126 158 148 432 144.00
22. Benno Heida 1056972 129 142 158 429 143.00
23. Jean Spreksel 417181 129 165 123 417 139.00
24. Frank Verhallen 1344447 124 146 131 401 133.67
25. Frans Lenders 242306 118 148 114 380 126.67
26. Fons Bont de 1327291 121 124 112 357 119.00
27. Piet Meulensteen 707074 133 109 105 347 115.67
28. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 121 115 98 334 111.33
29. Tonny Dingen 1294547 92 104 121 317 105.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 146 186 202 534 178.00
2. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 169 123 177 469 156.33
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 156 137 146 439 146.33
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 146 158 125 429 143.00
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 147 124 157 428 142.67
6. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 126 132 152 410 136.67
7. Ria Antwerpen 734039 124 136 150 410 136.67
8. Frances Revell 1105930 101 146 153 400 133.33
9. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 136 123 122 381 127.00
10. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 145 103 102 350 116.67
11. Antoinette Verhallen 1344420 101 105 91 297 99.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Peter Goossens 1/21 252
2. Bas Bruijn de 1/21 245
3. Eric Glabbeek van 1/21 241
4. Nardo Vollebeek 1/21 236
5. Bart Verberne 1/21 233
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Peter Goossens 1/21 710
2. Bart Verberne 1/21 697
3. Henk Relouw 1/21 663
4. Bas Bruijn de 1/21 644
5. Henry Heijmans 1/21 639
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Peter Goossens 1/21 236
2. Eric Glabbeek van 1/21 222
3. Giordano Cardenas 1/21 217
4. Ronnie Lenting 1/21 213
5. Bas Bruijn de 1/21 212
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Peter Goossens 1/21 662
2. Giordano Cardenas 1/21 603
3. Ronnie Lenting 1/21 589
4. Eric Glabbeek van 1/21 581
5. Bas Bruijn de 1/21 545
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Tonnie Lenssen 1/21 247
2. Ineke Riemersma 1/21 238
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/21 223
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1/21 218
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/21 217
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Tonnie Lenssen 1/21 669
2. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/21 640
3. Ineke Riemersma 1/21 629
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1/21 609
5 Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/21 608
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 1/21 202
2. Nicole Wijnen 1/21 177
3. Tomoko Aalberts 1/21 158
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/21 157
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/21 156
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Tonnie Lenssen 1/21 534
2. Nicole Wijnen 1/21 469
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/21 439
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1/21 429
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1/21 428
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.