11/5 8:00 PM
Early birds 2019/2020

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 21.0 2435 1970 164.17 842 2435
2. 10-MIKKERS 12 18.0 2452 2038 169.83 832 2452
3. 01-SOLID 12 18.0 2410 2284 190.33 822 2410
4. 09-MIKS 12 17.0 2570 2057 171.42 888 2570
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 15.0 2501 1943 161.92 877 2501
6. 05-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 15.0 2464 1987 165.58 892 2464
7. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 13.0 2502 1866 155.50 846 2502
8. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 12.0 2370 2100 175.00 844 2370
9. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 12.0 2350 1429 119.08 799 2350
10. 03-YES 12 9.0 2354 1424 118.67 793 2354
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 11/5 8:00 pm

Lane 25 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 9 2 13 Lane 26 MIKS 8 1 8 17
1 39 Edwin Munne 0 2 0 2 1 56 Jeanne Spreksel 2 0 2 4
2 34 John Molders 0 2 0 2 2 61 Jean Spreksel 2 0 2 4
3 76 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 2 0 2 3 54 Piet Meulensteen 2 0 2 4
4 63 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 1 2 5 4 - Albert Aalberts 0 1 0 1
Lane 27 VALDIESPARE 6 4 2 12 Lane 28 MIKKERS 4 6 8 18
1 81 Frank Verhallen 2 0 2 4 1 47 Bart Verberne 0 2 0 2
2 99 Antoinette Verhallen 2 0 0 2 2 36 Nardo Vollebeek 0 2 2 4
3 64 Alice Glabbeek van 2 2 0 4 3 28 Paul Huetzen 0 0 2 2
4 63 Ria Antwerpen 0 2 0 2 4 27 Louis Persijn 2 0 2 4
Lane 29 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 10 3 15 Lane 30 LUCKY DUCKS 8 0 7 15
1 43 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 2 0 2 1 54 Theo Gijzen 2 0 2 4
2 63 Rico van Mil 0 2 0 2 2 63 Frances Revell 2 0 2 4
3 35 Henry Heijmans 0 2 2 4 3 38 Danny Heida 2 0 0 2
4 18 Rob Penders 2 2 1 5 4 31 Leo Jansen 0 0 1 1
Lane 31 SOLID 8 4 6 18 Lane 32 SNA EUROPE 2 6 4 12
1 19 Janus Eliens 2 2 0 4 1 45 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 2 2
2 9 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6 2 11 Peter Goossens 0 0 0 0
3 9 Huub Schaijk van 0 0 0 0 3 30 Theo Lenssen 2 2 2 6
4 5 Giordano Cardenas 2 0 2 4 4 4 Edwin Tegenbosch 0 2 0 2
Lane 33 YES 5 2 2 9 Lane 34 BUITENKANT VOET 5 8 8 21
1 89 Ineke Riemersma 0 0 0 0 1 41 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 6
2 81 Fons Bont de 2 0 0 2 2 51 Toine Megens 0 2 2 4
3 68 Tonny Dingen 0 0 2 2 3 45 Yuri Verhoeks 2 2 0 4
4 72 Sef Dirckx 2 2 0 4 4 18 Eric Glabbeek van 0 0 2 2

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 214 193 204 611 203.67
2. Albert Aalberts 983071 223 195 193 611 203.67
3. Janus Eliens 17795 212 194 186 592 197.33
4. Paul Huetzen 1035126 181 156 233 570 190.00
5. Rob Penders 394483 203 193 170 566 188.67
6. Peter Goossens 1207156 192 188 178 558 186.00
7. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 173 235 144 552 184.00
8. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 179 171 197 547 182.33
9. Theo Lenssen 100889 199 174 166 539 179.67
10. Huub Schaijk van 505579 175 184 175 534 178.00
11. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 148 182 200 530 176.67
12. Leo Jansen 19313 189 167 157 513 171.00
13. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 146 200 162 508 169.33
14. Henry Heijmans 918024 128 202 177 507 169.00
15. Jean Spreksel 417181 179 152 175 506 168.67
16. Louis Persijn 17035 203 128 173 504 168.00
17. Danny Heida 1296302 194 148 158 500 166.67
18. Piet Meulensteen 707074 147 159 192 498 166.00
19. Toine Megens 1164805 140 168 180 488 162.67
20. John Molders 1185799 161 190 137 488 162.67
21. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 172 149 165 486 162.00
22. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 146 178 158 482 160.67
23. Edwin Munne 1252518 154 158 164 476 158.67
24. Yuri Verhoeks 1187147 166 158 142 466 155.33
25. Theo Gijzen 17612 143 166 149 458 152.67
26. Bart Verberne 18627 159 171 126 456 152.00
27. Rico van Mil 1340352 152 160 120 432 144.00
28. Sef Dirckx 1070444 135 149 134 418 139.33
29. Frank Verhallen 1344447 135 114 138 387 129.00
30. Fons Bont de 1327291 113 130 121 364 121.33
31. Tonny Dingen 1294547 120 108 121 349 116.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2019/2020 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Frances Revell 1105930 165 139 168 472 157.33
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 168 132 161 461 153.67
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 126 157 168 451 150.33
4. Jeanne Spreksel 417203 146 139 157 442 147.33
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 118 154 169 441 147.00
6. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 149 135 109 393 131.00
7. Ria Antwerpen 734039 96 153 136 385 128.33
8. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 103 83 107 293 97.67
9. Antoinette Verhallen 1344420 112 65 87 264 88.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Paul Huetzen 11/5 261
2. Piet Meulensteen 11/5 246
3. Jean Spreksel 11/5 240
4. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/5 239
5. Henry Heijmans 11/5 237
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jean Spreksel 11/5 689
2. Piet Meulensteen 11/5 660
3. Paul Huetzen 11/5 654
4. Janus Eliens 11/5 649
5. Toine Megens 11/5 641
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 11/5 235
2. Paul Huetzen 11/5 233
3. Albert Aalberts 11/5 223
4. Ronnie Lenting 11/5 214
5. Janus Eliens 11/5 212
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1 Albert Aalberts 11/5 611
1 Ronnie Lenting 11/5 611
3. Janus Eliens 11/5 592
4. Paul Huetzen 11/5 570
5. Rob Penders 11/5 566
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 11/5 245
2 Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/5 231
2 Frances Revell 11/5 231
4. Ria Antwerpen 11/5 216
5 Jeanne Spreksel 11/5 213
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 11/5 669
2. Frances Revell 11/5 661
3. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/5 650
4. Jeanne Spreksel 11/5 610
5. Tonnie Lenssen 11/5 586
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 11/5 169
2 Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/5 168
2 Frances Revell 11/5 168
2 Tonnie Lenssen 11/5 168
5. Jeanne Spreksel 11/5 157
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Frances Revell 11/5 472
2. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/5 461
3. Tonnie Lenssen 11/5 451
4. Jeanne Spreksel 11/5 442
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 11/5 441
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.