1/8 8:00 PM
Early birds 2018/2019

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-YES 12 22.0 2514 1560 130.00 876 2514
2. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 22.0 2404 1687 140.58 818 2404
3. 05-MIKKERS 12 16.0 2590 2155 179.58 868 2590
4. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 16.0 2426 2162 180.17 834 2426
5. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 15.0 2606 2132 177.67 907 2606
6. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 15.0 2513 2228 185.67 861 2513
7. 01-SOLID 12 14.0 2543 2312 192.67 899 2543
8. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 14.0 2450 1898 158.17 859 2450
9. 10-MIKS 12 8.0 2381 1931 160.92 851 2381
10. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 8.0 2350 1765 147.08 833 2350
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 1/8 8:00 pm

Lane 25 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 4 8 14 Lane 26 SNA EUROPE 8 6 2 16
1 43 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 0 0 2 1 44 Tonnie Lenssen 0 2 2 4
2 95 Rico van Mil 0 2 2 4 2 11 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2
3 24 Rob Penders 0 2 2 4 3 24 Theo Lenssen 2 0 0 2
4 22 Henry Heijmans 0 0 2 2 4 9 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 2 0 4
Lane 27 DEAF DREAM TEAM 0 2 6 8 Lane 28 VALDIESPARE 10 8 4 22
1 41 Edwin Munne 0 0 0 0 1 54 Helma Geus de 2 2 2 6
2 73 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 0 2 2 4 2 65 Alice Glabbeek van 2 0 0 2
3 54 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 0 0 0 3 54 Roel Jager 2 2 2 6
4 27 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 2 2 4 66 Ria Antwerpen 2 2 0 4
Lane 29 LUCKY DUCKS 8 4 3 15 Lane 30 BUITENKANT VOET 2 6 7 15
1 39 Theo Gijzen 2 0 0 2 1 32 Bas Bruijn de 0 2 2 4
2 57 Frances Revell 2 2 0 4 2 39 Jacco Oosterwijk 0 0 2 2
3 44 Danny Heida 0 0 2 2 3 18 Eric Glabbeek van 2 2 0 4
4 18 Leo Jansen 2 0 1 3 4 6 Ronnie Lenting 0 2 1 3
Lane 31 MIKKERS 2 6 8 16 Lane 32 SOLID 8 4 2 14
1 54 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 0 2 2 1 10 Janus Eliens 2 2 0 4
2 43 Bart Verberne 0 0 0 0 2 55 Giselle Cardenas Isenia 2 2 2 6
3 26 Louis Persijn 2 2 2 6 3 11 Huub Schaijk van 0 0 0 0
4 22 Paul Huetzen 0 2 2 4 4 1 Giordano Cardenas 2 0 0 2
Lane 33 YES 6 8 8 22 Lane 34 MIKS 4 2 2 8
1 83 Ineke Riemersma 0 2 0 2 1 48 Tomoko Aalberts 2 0 2 4
2 94 Fons Bont de 0 2 2 4 2 38 Toine Megens 2 0 0 2
3 78 Sander Verheyen 2 0 2 4 3 48 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 0 2
4 63 Sef Dirckx 2 2 2 6 4 16 Albert Aalberts 0 0 0 0

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.87 207.13 290 311 75 94 771 793 638 614 24
04 1/8 8:00 PM 165.25 206.48 247 281 75 301 667 733 24 24 0
03 12/18 8:00 PM 167.93 204.91 266 274 80 275 691 715 23 22 1

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Paul Huetzen 1035126 203 217 247 667 222.33
2. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 245 183 233 661 220.33
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 191 235 217 643 214.33
4. Louis Persijn 17035 234 228 181 643 214.33
5. Leo Jansen 19313 219 214 205 638 212.67
6. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 202 223 184 609 203.00
7. Huub Schaijk van 505579 207 225 149 581 193.67
8. Theo Gijzen 17612 223 171 186 580 193.33
9. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 178 187 201 566 188.67
10. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 203 194 169 566 188.67
11. Janus Eliens 17795 204 193 158 555 185.00
12. Henry Heijmans 918024 188 176 180 544 181.33
13. Rob Penders 394483 134 205 203 542 180.67
14. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 170 134 236 540 180.00
15. Theo Lenssen 100889 174 179 179 532 177.33
16. Albert Aalberts 983071 173 157 184 514 171.33
17. Peter Goossens 1207156 165 167 168 500 166.67
18. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 193 150 157 500 166.67
19. Piet Meulensteen 707074 157 192 144 493 164.33
20. Danny Heida 1296302 176 152 157 485 161.67
21. Sander Verheyen 1326627 203 124 150 477 159.00
22. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 146 150 157 453 151.00
23. Roel Jager 1029428 162 146 138 446 148.67
24. Bart Verberne 18627 133 160 148 441 147.00
25. Toine Megens 1164805 181 136 120 437 145.67
26. Sef Dirckx 1070444 161 132 140 433 144.33
27. Edwin Munne 1252518 138 143 141 422 140.67
28. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 153 113 138 404 134.67
29. Fons Bont de 1327291 107 116 126 349 116.33
30. Rico van Mil 1340352 75 102 135 312 104.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 175 177 169 521 173.67
2. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1266217 166 165 184 515 171.67
3. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 190 136 161 487 162.33
4. Helma Geus de 1015001 133 162 146 441 147.00
5. Frances Revell 1105930 131 170 128 429 143.00
6. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 102 160 155 417 139.00
7. Ria Antwerpen 734039 150 138 117 405 135.00
8. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 134 132 129 395 131.67
9. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 142 138 106 386 128.67
10. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 87 102 112 301 100.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sander Verheyen 1/8 281
2. Paul Huetzen 1/8 269
3. Hennie Rijpert 1/8 263
4. Theo Gijzen 1/8 262
5. Louis Persijn 1/8 260
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Paul Huetzen 1/8 733
2. Louis Persijn 1/8 721
3. Sander Verheyen 1/8 711
4. Theo Gijzen 1/8 697
5. Leo Jansen 1/8 692
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Paul Huetzen 1/8 247
2. Giordano Cardenas 1/8 245
3. Hennie Rijpert 1/8 236
4. Ronnie Lenting 1/8 235
5. Louis Persijn 1/8 234
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Paul Huetzen 1/8 667
2. Giordano Cardenas 1/8 661
3 Louis Persijn 1/8 643
3 Ronnie Lenting 1/8 643
5. Leo Jansen 1/8 638
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1/8 239
2. Tomoko Aalberts 1/8 238
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/8 233
4. Frances Revell 1/8 227
5. Tonnie Lenssen 1/8 221
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1/8 680
2. Tonnie Lenssen 1/8 653
3. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1/8 636
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1/8 631
5 Helma Geus de 1/8 603
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Tomoko Aalberts 1/8 190
2. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1/8 184
3. Tonnie Lenssen 1/8 177
4. Frances Revell 1/8 170
5. Helma Geus de 1/8 162
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Tonnie Lenssen 1/8 521
2. Giselle Cardenas Isenia 1/8 515
3. Tomoko Aalberts 1/8 487
4. Helma Geus de 1/8 441
5. Frances Revell 1/8 429
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.