12/18 8:00 PM
Early birds 2018/2019

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-SOLID 12 24.0 2583 2478 206.50 898 2583
2. 10-MIKS 12 18.0 2484 1968 164.00 842 2484
3. 05-MIKKERS 12 18.0 2476 2011 167.58 854 2476
4. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 16.0 2485 1846 153.83 835 2485
5. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 16.0 2398 2179 181.58 867 2398
6. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 14.0 2485 2224 185.33 874 2485
7. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 14.0 2478 1920 160.00 946 2478
8. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 12.0 2478 2025 168.75 902 2478
9. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 12.0 2388 1947 162.25 879 2388
10. 03-YES 12 6.0 2334 1554 129.50 787 2334
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 12/18 8:00 pm

Lane 25 MIKS 2 8 8 18 Lane 26 LUCKY DUCKS 8 2 2 12
1 49 Tomoko Aalberts 0 2 2 4 1 39 Theo Gijzen 2 0 0 2
2 15 Albert Aalberts 0 2 0 2 2 44 Danny Heida 2 0 2 4
3 50 Piet Meulensteen 2 2 2 6 3 50 Benno Heida 0 0 0 0
4 58 Jean Spreksel 0 0 2 2 4 18 Leo Jansen 2 2 0 4
Lane 27 YES 0 2 4 6 Lane 28 SOLID 10 8 6 24
1 92 Fons Bont de 0 0 0 0 1 11 Janus Eliens 2 2 2 6
2 76 Tonny Dingen 0 0 0 0 2 13 Huub Schaijk van 2 2 2 6
3 63 Sef Dirckx 0 0 2 2 3 11 Erik Hoek van 2 2 0 4
4 29 Nicole Wijnen 0 2 2 4 4 - Giordano Cardenas 2 0 0 2
Lane 29 DEAF DREAM TEAM 6 6 0 12 Lane 30 MIKKERS 4 4 10 18
1 40 Edwin Munne 2 0 0 2 1 54 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 2 2 4
2 25 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 0 0 0 2 44 Bart Verberne 2 2 2 6
3 54 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 0 4 3 35 Henk Relouw 0 0 2 2
4 28 Hennie Rijpert 2 2 0 4 4 22 Paul Huetzen 0 0 2 2
Lane 31 VALDIESPARE 5 7 4 16 Lane 32 SNA EUROPE 5 3 6 14
1 66 Ria Antwerpen 2 1 2 5 1 44 Tonnie Lenssen 0 1 0 1
2 72 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 0 0 2 12 Peter Goossens 2 2 2 6
3 55 Roel Jager 2 2 2 6 3 24 Theo Lenssen 0 0 0 0
4 20 Henry Heijmans 0 2 0 2 4 7 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 2 4
Lane 33 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 6 6 14 Lane 34 BUITENKANT VOET 8 4 4 16
1 44 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 0 2 2 4 1 29 Bas Bruijn de 2 0 0 2
2 45 Hans Rooij van 0 0 0 0 2 36 Toine Megens 2 2 2 6
3 71 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 2 0 4 3 - Joshua Udink 0 0 2 2
4 26 Rob Penders 0 0 2 2 4 8 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 0 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.60 207.17 280 311 75 112 771 793 506 490 16
03 12/18 8:00 PM 167.93 204.91 266 274 80 275 691 715 23 22 1
02 12/11 8:00 PM 166.01 203.41 255 273 96 357 653 754 20 19 1

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 236 266 189 691 230.33
2. Huub Schaijk van 505579 211 207 258 676 225.33
3. Peter Goossens 1207156 203 205 246 654 218.00
4. Rob Penders 394483 174 246 212 632 210.67
5. Janus Eliens 17795 192 226 194 612 204.00
6. Erik Hoek van 575372 226 205 174 605 201.67
7. Leo Jansen 19313 222 209 155 586 195.33
8. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 234 186 165 585 195.00
9. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 195 214 170 579 193.00
10. Albert Aalberts 983071 180 212 173 565 188.33
11. Paul Huetzen 1035126 182 183 191 556 185.33
12. Theo Lenssen 100889 175 182 197 554 184.67
13. Joshua Udink 1263730 160 173 220 553 184.33
14. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 194 145 205 544 181.33
15. Danny Heida 1296302 203 156 159 518 172.67
16. Roel Jager 1029428 168 165 176 509 169.67
17. Henry Heijmans 918024 158 167 182 507 169.00
18. Theo Gijzen 17612 170 161 175 506 168.67
19. Bart Verberne 18627 171 192 143 506 168.67
20. Piet Meulensteen 707074 163 174 167 504 168.00
21. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 128 221 155 504 168.00
22. Toine Megens 1164805 131 194 159 484 161.33
23. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 144 166 170 480 160.00
24. Edwin Munne 1252518 164 173 139 476 158.67
25. Henk Relouw 1247913 148 158 163 469 156.33
26. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 146 187 131 464 154.67
27. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 147 161 143 451 150.33
28. Benno Heida 1056972 156 129 130 415 138.33
29. Hans Rooij van 404306 115 155 144 414 138.00
30. Sef Dirckx 1070444 127 145 141 413 137.67
31. Jean Spreksel 417181 160 117 125 402 134.00
32. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 138 135 123 396 132.00
33. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 121 138 111 370 123.33
34. Tonny Dingen 1294547 115 107 107 329 109.67
35. Fons Bont de 1327291 87 80 108 275 91.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 198 173 166 537 179.00
2. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 126 166 205 497 165.67
3. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 164 169 139 472 157.33
4. Ria Antwerpen 734039 146 147 141 434 144.67
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 146 158 124 428 142.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ronnie Lenting 12/18 274
2. Rob Penders 12/18 272
3. Huub Schaijk van 12/18 271
4. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 12/18 265
5. Peter Goossens 12/18 258
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1 Huub Schaijk van 12/18 715
1 Ronnie Lenting 12/18 715
3. Rob Penders 12/18 710
4. Peter Goossens 12/18 690
5. Roel Jager 12/18 674
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ronnie Lenting 12/18 266
2. Huub Schaijk van 12/18 258
3 Peter Goossens 12/18 246
3 Rob Penders 12/18 246
5. Giordano Cardenas 12/18 234
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ronnie Lenting 12/18 691
2. Huub Schaijk van 12/18 676
3. Peter Goossens 12/18 654
4. Rob Penders 12/18 632
5. Janus Eliens 12/18 612
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Tomoko Aalberts 12/18 254
2. Nicole Wijnen 12/18 227
3 Ria Antwerpen 12/18 213
3 Tonnie Lenssen 12/18 213
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/18 212
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Tomoko Aalberts 12/18 644
2. Ria Antwerpen 12/18 632
3. Nicole Wijnen 12/18 624
4. Tonnie Lenssen 12/18 604
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/18 590
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Tomoko Aalberts 12/18 205
2. Nicole Wijnen 12/18 198
3. Tonnie Lenssen 12/18 169
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/18 158
5. Ria Antwerpen 12/18 147
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 12/18 537
2. Tomoko Aalberts 12/18 497
3. Tonnie Lenssen 12/18 472
4. Ria Antwerpen 12/18 434
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 12/18 428
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.