11/13 8:00 PM
Early birds 2018/2019

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-SOLID 12 26.0 2712 2550 212.50 942 2712
2. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 22.0 2627 2120 176.67 960 2627
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 20.0 2552 2228 185.67 868 2552
4. 10-MIKS 12 20.0 2462 1931 160.92 877 2462
5. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 18.0 2564 2294 191.17 946 2564
6. 05-MIKKERS 12 12.0 2600 2141 178.42 913 2600
7. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 10.0 2467 2008 167.33 861 2467
8. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 10.0 2424 2073 172.75 875 2424
9. 03-YES 12 8.0 2564 1724 143.67 925 2564
10. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 4.0 2333 1634 136.17 804 2333
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 11/13 8:00 pm

Lane 25 LUCKY DUCKS 10 10 2 22 Lane 26 YES 0 0 8 8
1 45 Theo Gijzen 2 2 2 6 1 83 Ineke Riemersma 0 0 0 0
2 56 Frances Revell 2 2 0 4 2 93 Fons Bont de 0 0 2 2
3 46 Danny Heida 2 2 0 4 3 76 Tonny Dingen 0 0 2 2
4 22 Leo Jansen 2 2 0 4 4 28 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 2 2
Lane 27 MIKS 8 8 4 20 Lane 28 BLAUWE DUIVEL 2 2 6 10
1 54 Tomoko Aalberts 0 0 2 2 1 45 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 2 0 4
2 49 Piet Meulensteen 2 2 0 4 2 34 Mona Husvik 0 0 2 2
3 62 Jean Spreksel 2 2 2 6 3 25 Rob Penders 0 0 0 0
4 12 Albert Aalberts 2 2 0 4 4 13 Henry Heijmans 0 0 2 2
Lane 29 VALDIESPARE 2 2 0 4 Lane 30 SOLID 8 8 10 26
1 55 Helma Geus de 0 2 0 2 1 9 Janus Eliens 2 0 2 4
2 63 Alice Glabbeek van 0 0 0 0 2 14 Giordano Cardenas 2 2 2 6
3 52 Roel Jager 2 0 0 2 3 13 Huub Schaijk van 0 2 2 4
4 63 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0 4 18 Erik Hoek van 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 BUITENKANT VOET 2 8 8 18 Lane 32 MIKKERS 8 2 2 12
1 32 Bas Bruijn de 2 2 2 6 1 54 Frans Kerkhof vd 0 0 0 0
2 38 Jacco Oosterwijk 0 2 0 2 2 45 Bart Verberne 2 0 2 4
3 18 Eric Glabbeek van 0 0 2 2 3 36 Henk Relouw 2 2 0 4
4 2 Joshua Udink 0 2 2 4 4 18 Paul Huetzen 2 0 0 2
Lane 33 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 6 2 10 Lane 34 SNA EUROPE 8 4 8 20
1 56 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 0 0 2 1 48 Tonnie Lenssen 0 2 2 4
2 48 Edwin Munne 0 2 2 4 2 9 Peter Goossens 2 0 0 2
3 22 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 2 0 2 3 29 Gerard Willemsen 2 0 2 4
4 27 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 0 0 4 22 Theo Lenssen 2 2 2 6

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.87 207.13 290 311 75 94 771 793 638 614 24
04 11/13 8:00 PM 172.52 210.88 267 286 100 343 672 713 28 27 1
03 11/6 8:00 PM 168.65 207.82 254 265 103 339 645 695 21 21 0

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Janus Eliens 17795 232 224 216 672 224.00
2. Erik Hoek van 575372 205 267 186 658 219.33
3. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 202 191 257 650 216.67
4. Leo Jansen 19313 201 264 180 645 215.00
5. Joshua Udink 1263730 196 191 257 644 214.67
6. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 213 201 203 617 205.67
7. Peter Goossens 1207156 213 172 221 606 202.00
8. Paul Huetzen 1035126 212 165 223 600 200.00
9. Theo Lenssen 100889 176 225 173 574 191.33
10. Huub Schaijk van 505579 154 206 210 570 190.00
11. Henry Heijmans 918024 178 147 232 557 185.67
12. Bart Verberne 18627 201 149 206 556 185.33
13. Henk Relouw 1247913 165 227 161 553 184.33
14. Gerard Willemsen 858625 201 145 192 538 179.33
15. Theo Gijzen 17612 182 171 178 531 177.00
16. Wilfried Dijsselbloem 242675 176 188 166 530 176.67
17. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 174 159 192 525 175.00
18. Albert Aalberts 983071 207 151 157 515 171.67
19. Edwin Munne 1252518 149 164 197 510 170.00
20. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 135 169 204 508 169.33
21. Hennie Rijpert 1252496 153 193 162 508 169.33
22. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 156 181 170 507 169.00
23. Danny Heida 1296302 150 197 160 507 169.00
24. Rob Penders 394483 150 175 169 494 164.67
25. Piet Meulensteen 707074 166 167 146 479 159.67
26. Jean Spreksel 417181 168 147 153 468 156.00
27. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 182 110 140 432 144.00
28. Tonny Dingen 1294547 106 159 154 419 139.67
29. Roel Jager 1029428 146 114 100 360 120.00
30. Fons Bont de 1327291 112 109 122 343 114.33
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 175 175 237 587 195.67
2. Tonnie Lenssen 100994 157 179 174 510 170.00
3. Mona Husvik 1216058 148 153 191 492 164.00
4. Helma Geus de 1015001 142 193 157 492 164.00
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 158 170 155 483 161.00
6. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 159 140 170 469 156.33
7. Frances Revell 1105930 167 159 111 437 145.67
8. Ria Antwerpen 734039 140 129 130 399 133.00
9. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 143 115 125 383 127.67
10. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 112 131 132 375 125.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Leo Jansen 11/13 286
2. Erik Hoek van 11/13 285
3. Giordano Cardenas 11/13 271
4. Henk Relouw 11/13 263
5. Joshua Udink 11/13 259
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Bas Bruijn de 11/13 713
2. Erik Hoek van 11/13 712
3. Leo Jansen 11/13 711
4. Janus Eliens 11/13 699
5. Giordano Cardenas 11/13 692
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Erik Hoek van 11/13 267
2. Leo Jansen 11/13 264
3 Giordano Cardenas 11/13 257
3 Joshua Udink 11/13 257
5 Henry Heijmans 11/13 232
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Janus Eliens 11/13 672
2. Erik Hoek van 11/13 658
3. Giordano Cardenas 11/13 650
4. Leo Jansen 11/13 645
5. Joshua Udink 11/13 644
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/13 265
2. Helma Geus de 11/13 248
3. Tonnie Lenssen 11/13 227
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/13 226
5. Mona Husvik 11/13 225
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/13 671
2. Helma Geus de 11/13 657
3. Tonnie Lenssen 11/13 654
4. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/13 651
5. Tomoko Aalberts 11/13 631
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/13 237
2. Helma Geus de 11/13 193
3. Mona Husvik 11/13 191
4. Tonnie Lenssen 11/13 179
5 Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/13 170
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 11/13 587
2. Tonnie Lenssen 11/13 510
3 Helma Geus de 11/13 492
3 Mona Husvik 11/13 492
5. Annemieke Bouwmeester 11/13 483
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.