WARNING: The next week will be held on 4/2/2019 A8:00 PM 8:00 PM.

9/11 8:00 PM
Early birds 2018/2019

Teams Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 10-MIKS 12 22.0 2388 1920 160.00 851 2388
2. 05-MIKKERS 12 20.0 2644 2080 173.33 892 2644
3. 07-SNA EUROPE 12 18.0 2585 2216 184.67 920 2585
4. 03-YES 12 17.0 2340 1551 129.25 787 2340
5. 02-VALDIESPARE 12 16.0 2428 1723 143.58 831 2428
6. 01-SOLID 12 14.0 2472 2088 174.00 881 2472
7. 04-LUCKY DUCKS 12 13.0 2376 1854 154.50 843 2376
8. 08-DEAF DREAM TEAM 12 12.0 2449 1807 150.58 853 2449
9. 06-BUITENKANT VOET 12 10.0 2522 2192 182.67 846 2522
10. 09-BLAUWE DUIVEL 12 8.0 2345 1670 139.17 848 2345
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 9/11 8:00 pm

Lane 25 SOLID 4 2 8 14 Lane 26 VALDIESPARE 6 8 2 16
1 21 Janus Eliens 2 0 2 4 1 57 Helma Geus de 0 2 0 2
2 62 Ton Bijsterveld 0 0 0 0 2 65 Alice Glabbeek van 2 2 2 6
3 28 Rob Penders 0 0 2 2 3 52 Roel Jager 2 2 0 4
4 17 Huub Schaijk van 2 2 2 6 4 61 Ria Antwerpen 0 0 0 0
Lane 27 YES 2 7 8 17 Lane 28 LUCKY DUCKS 8 3 2 13
1 73 Sander Verheyen 2 2 2 6 1 41 Theo Gijzen 0 0 0 0
2 83 Ineke Riemersma 0 1 2 3 2 55 Frances Revell 2 1 0 3
3 74 Tonny Dingen 0 2 2 4 3 45 Danny Heida 2 0 0 2
4 33 Nicole Wijnen 0 0 0 0 4 33 Leo Jansen 2 2 2 6
Lane 29 MIKKERS 6 8 6 20 Lane 30 BUITENKANT VOET 4 2 4 10
1 80 Frans Kerkhof vd 2 2 2 6 1 48 Jacco Oosterwijk 0 0 0 0
2 49 Bart Verberne 0 2 2 4 2 23 Eric Glabbeek van 2 0 0 2
3 27 Paul Huetzen 2 2 0 4 3 23 Ronnie Lenting 0 0 2 2
4 32 Louis Persijn 0 0 0 0 4 16 Joshua Udink 2 2 2 6
Lane 31 SNA EUROPE 8 2 8 18 Lane 32 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 8 2 12
1 23 Peter Goossens 2 0 2 4 1 43 Edwin Munne 0 2 0 2
2 42 Han Dijk van 0 0 2 2 2 78 Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 2 2 0 4
3 30 Theo Lenssen 2 2 2 6 3 64 Annemieke Bouwmeester 0 0 0 0
4 28 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 0 2 4 29 Jean-Paul Timmer 0 2 2 4
Lane 33 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 2 2 8 Lane 34 MIKS 6 8 8 22
1 51 Hans Rooij van 0 0 2 2 1 58 Tomoko Aalberts 2 2 0 4
2 67 Frans Lenders 2 0 0 2 2 32 Nardo Vollenbeek 0 2 2 4
3 73 Giel Dijsselbloem 2 0 0 2 3 48 Piet Meulensteen 0 2 2 4
4 34 Mona Husvik 0 2 0 2 4 18 Albert Aalberts 2 0 2 4

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High G. High GH Low Low Series High.S High.SH #> #> M #> W
Early birds 2018/2019 166.60 207.06 280 311 75 112 771 793 530 513 17
01 9/11 8:00 PM 159.18 204.57 266 282 89 312 686 734 18 18 0

Present Statistiques

Main Standings

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Joshua Udink 1263730 266 218 202 686 228.67
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 1253905 206 191 213 610 203.33
3. Huub Schaijk van 505579 185 185 234 604 201.33
4. Albert Aalberts 983071 210 189 203 602 200.67
5. Janus Eliens 17795 190 202 196 588 196.00
6. Paul Huetzen 1035126 208 179 198 585 195.00
7. Jean-Paul Timmer 1294164 161 191 224 576 192.00
8. Peter Goossens 1207156 209 140 224 573 191.00
9. Leo Jansen 19313 201 180 190 571 190.33
10. Rob Penders 394483 163 174 233 570 190.00
11. Theo Lenssen 100889 214 167 170 551 183.67
12. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 151 182 216 549 183.00
13. Louis Persijn 17035 193 171 181 545 181.67
14. Eric Glabbeek van 1164767 173 169 171 513 171.00
15. Nardo Vollenbeek 1295055 147 201 153 501 167.00
16. Bart Verberne 18627 129 170 186 485 161.67
17. Han Dijk van 155 137 190 482 160.67
18. Edwin Munne 1252518 160 165 157 482 160.67
19. Roel Jager 1029428 141 169 167 477 159.00
20. Frans Kerkhof vd 1310224 156 170 139 465 155.00
21. Danny Heida 1296302 168 153 135 456 152.00
22. Jacco Oosterwijk 1164813 143 154 147 444 148.00
23. Theo Gijzen 17612 157 133 134 424 141.33
24. Hans Rooij van 404306 106 171 141 418 139.33
25. Piet Meulensteen 707074 131 140 141 412 137.33
26. Frans Lenders 242306 137 148 116 401 133.67
27. Tonny Dingen 1294547 96 142 133 371 123.67
28. Giel Dijsselbloem 242799 137 113 111 361 120.33
29. Sander Verheyen 1326627 136 104 117 357 119.00
30. Ton Bijsterveld 939749 117 119 90 326 108.67
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Standing Early birds 2018/2019 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number P1 P2 P3 Scratch Avg.
1. Nicole Wijnen 1110616 183 172 156 511 170.33
2. Mona Husvik 1216058 139 191 160 490 163.33
3. Helma Geus de 1015001 140 169 150 459 153.00
4. Tomoko Aalberts 1198696 113 165 127 405 135.00
5. Ria Antwerpen 734039 140 140 124 404 134.67
6. Frances Revell 1105930 143 134 126 403 134.33
7. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 1294156 135 122 132 389 129.67
8. Alice Glabbeek van 1288997 137 118 128 383 127.67
9. Annemieke Bouwmeester 1233181 112 122 126 360 120.00
10. Ineke Riemersma 1187139 89 106 117 312 104.00
Standing sorted by scratch average then last game scratch then lst g -1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Joshua Udink 9/11 282
2. Rob Penders 9/11 261
3. Jean-Paul Timmer 9/11 253
4. Huub Schaijk van 9/11 251
5. Frans Kerkhof vd 9/11 250
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Joshua Udink 9/11 734
2. Frans Kerkhof vd 9/11 705
3. Edwin Tegenbosch 9/11 694
4. Leo Jansen 9/11 670
5. Paul Huetzen 9/11 666
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 9/11 266
2. Huub Schaijk van 9/11 234
3. Rob Penders 9/11 233
4 Jean-Paul Timmer 9/11 224
4 Peter Goossens 9/11 224
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 9/11 686
2. Edwin Tegenbosch 9/11 610
3. Huub Schaijk van 9/11 604
4. Albert Aalberts 9/11 602
5. Janus Eliens 9/11 588
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Helma Geus de 9/11 226
2. Mona Husvik 9/11 225
3. Tomoko Aalberts 9/11 223
4. Nicole Wijnen 9/11 216
5. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/11 213
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Helma Geus de 9/11 630
2. Elaine Timmer-Schleeper 9/11 623
3. Nicole Wijnen 9/11 610
4. Mona Husvik 9/11 592
5. Ria Antwerpen 9/11 587
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Mona Husvik 9/11 191
2. Nicole Wijnen 9/11 183
3. Helma Geus de 9/11 169
4. Tomoko Aalberts 9/11 165
5. Frances Revell 9/11 143
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Nicole Wijnen 9/11 511
2. Mona Husvik 9/11 490
3. Helma Geus de 9/11 459
4. Tomoko Aalberts 9/11 405
5. Ria Antwerpen 9/11 404
Standing sorted by best series by lane scratch.