Standings
Earlybirds 2014/15

Last Date and Hour Played 26-5 20:00 Next Date to Play Terminée
Weeks Played 33 Week to Play Aucune
Present Men 68 Women Present 22
Scratch Average 159,97

Teams Standings

Standing Earlybirds 2014/15
Pos. Name Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High Hdp SH.High
1. 09-SOLID 396 572,0 83535 75477 190,60 1010 2716
2. 03-SNA EUROPE 396 535,0 83201 73115 184,63 1008 2742
3. 06-LUCKY DUCKS 396 520,0 81866 63170 159,52 935 2693
4. 10-STRIKE FORCE 396 504,0 82469 66125 166,98 954 2658
5. 07-MIKKERS 396 492,0 82077 66099 166,92 943 2661
6. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 396 484,0 81698 68081 171,92 947 2649
7. 11-VALDIESPARE 396 484,0 81038 56555 142,82 921 2639
8. 01-BLAUWE DUIVEL 396 482,0 82166 62881 158,79 945 2669
9. 12-YES 396 481,0 80413 52186 131,78 918 2633
10. 08-MIKS 396 467,0 81750 63921 161,42 970 2632
11. 05-GIRLS ON STRIKE 396 463,0 80395 50662 127,93 931 2671
12. 04-DEAF DREAM TEAM 396 426,0 81213 61833 156,14 945 2683
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Overview of points - week 26-5 20:00

Lane 23 GIRLS ON STRIKE 6 0 6 12 Lane 24 BUITENKANT VOET 4 10 4 18
1 95 Yolanda Heusschen 2 0 2 4 1 32 Bas Bruijn de 0 2 0 2
2 91 Patricia Casteren v 0 0 0 0 2 50 Toine Megens 2 2 2 6
3 68 Alice Have ten 2 0 2 4 3 24 Eric Glabbeek v 0 2 0 2
4 77 Jacqueline Kortooms 0 0 0 0 4 21 Ronnie Lenting 2 2 2 6
Lane 25 LUCKY DUCKS 2 2 2 6 Lane 26 SOLID 8 8 8 24
1 44 Theo Gijzen 2 2 2 6 1 14 Janus Eliens 0 0 0 0
2 57 Danny Heida 0 0 0 0 2 46 Giselle Cardenas 2 2 2 6
3 51 Benno Heida 0 0 0 0 3 9 Huub Schaijk v 2 2 2 6
4 8 Leo Jansen 0 0 0 0 4 15 Erik Hoek v 2 2 2 6
Lane 27 YES 6 2 6 14 Lane 28 BLAUWE DUIVEL 4 8 4 16
1 76 Tonny Dingen 0 0 2 2 1 39 Wilfried Dijsselbloem 2 2 0 4
2 99 Paul Geelen 0 0 0 0 2 59 Hans Rooij v 2 2 2 6
3 60 Sef Dirckx 2 2 0 4 3 25 Henry Heijmans 0 0 2 2
4 46 Frank Kuipers 2 0 2 4 4 70 Giel Dijsselbloem 0 2 0 2
Lane 29 MIKS 8 6 8 22 Lane 30 DEAF DREAM TEAM 2 4 2 8
1 17 Albert Aalberts 2 0 2 4 1 41 Edwin Munne 0 2 0 2
2 43 Piet Meulensteen 0 0 2 2 2 55 Annemieke Bouwmeester 2 2 0 4
3 64 Jean Spreksel 2 2 2 6 3 45 John Molders 0 0 0 0
4 53 Jeanne Spreksel 2 2 0 4 4 39 Hennie Rijpert 0 0 2 2
Lane 31 MIKKERS 8 8 4 20 Lane 32 SNA EUROPE 2 2 6 10
1 14 Louis Persijn 2 2 2 6 1 41 Tonnie Lenssen 0 0 0 0
2 44 Bart Verberne 2 0 0 2 2 22 Peter Goossens 0 2 2 4
3 68 Frans Kerkhof vd 2 2 2 6 3 13 Theo Lenssen 0 0 0 0
4 41 Henk Relouw 0 2 0 2 4 8 Edwin Tegenbosch 2 0 2 4
Lane 33 VALDIESPARE 6 4 8 18 Lane 34 STRIKE FORCE 4 6 2 12
1 68 Nico Peppel v 2 0 2 4 1 67 Joyce Worm 0 2 0 2
2 61 Helma Geus de 0 2 0 2 2 64 Yolanda Dam v 2 0 2 4
3 50 Roel Jager 0 2 2 4 3 31 Ruud Swieten v 2 0 0 2
4 66 Ria Antwerpen 2 0 2 4 4 10 Dennis Claas 0 2 0 2

Comparative Statistics

Squad Avg. Hdp Avg. High High Hdp Low Low Series S.High SH.High #> #> M #> W
Earlybirds 2014/15 159,97 206,62 300 329 63 108 722 809 647 626 21
33 26-5 20:00 158,28 204,14 255 265 66 256 702 735 20 20 0
32 19-5 20:00 161,90 207,74 245 271 72 281 686 716 23 23 0

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. 09-SOLID 7-4 1010
2. 03-SNA EUROPE 16-9 1008
3. 08-MIKS 28-10 970
4. 10-STRIKE FORCE 2-12 954
5. 02-BUITENKANT VOET 12-5 947
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. 03-SNA EUROPE 4-11 2742
2. 09-SOLID 7-4 2716
3. 06-LUCKY DUCKS 14-4 2693
4. 04-DEAF DREAM TEAM 5-5 2683
5. 05-GIRLS ON STRIKE 10-2 2671
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).

Main Standings

Standing Earlybirds 2014/15
Pos. Name Player Team Games Points Total Scratch Avg. Hdp High Hdp SH.High
1. Louis Persijn MIKKERS 99 118,0 21156 19431 196,27 13 282 748
2. Piet Meulensteen MIKS 96 115,0 19797 15558 162,06 43 274 692
3. Edwin Tegenbosch SNA EUROPE 84 112,0 17906 16880 200,95 9 329 809
4. Peter Goossens SNA EUROPE 99 107,0 20575 18442 186,28 22 269 689
5. Erik Hoek v SOLID 84 107,0 17713 16324 194,33 14 281 730
6. Yolanda Dam v STRIKE FORCE 96 105,0 19701 13356 139,13 64 269 683
7. Theo Lenssen SNA EUROPE 87 104,0 18636 17070 196,21 13 267 762
8. Benno Heida LUCKY DUCKS 96 100,0 19814 14645 152,55 52 272 755
9. Huub Schaijk v SOLID 90 100,0 19514 18182 202,02 7 308 731
10. Theo Gijzen LUCKY DUCKS 93 100,0 19081 15070 162,04 43 246 690
11. Roel Jager VALDIESPARE 90 100,0 18568 13894 154,38 50 280 715
12. Eric Glabbeek v BUITENKANT VOET 93 99,0 19343 17087 183,73 24 261 691
13. Toine Megens BUITENKANT VOET 93 99,0 19065 14310 153,87 51 284 696
14. Danny Heida LUCKY DUCKS 93 98,0 19073 13697 147,28 57 270 728
15. Ronnie Lenting BUITENKANT VOET 99 95,0 20491 18634 188,22 20 266 744
16. Albert Aalberts MIKS 90 93,0 19238 17279 191,99 17 296 737
17. Hennie Rijpert DEAF DREAM TEAM 96 92,0 19933 16111 167,82 39 263 703
18. Henk Relouw MIKKERS 99 90,0 20537 16205 163,69 42 267 737
19. Ria Antwerpen VALDIESPARE 96 89,0 19567 13186 137,35 66 260 673
20. Janus Eliens SOLID 84 89,0 17282 16253 193,49 15 270 727
21. Ruud Swieten v STRIKE FORCE 90 88,0 18950 15827 175,86 32 306 794
22. Leo Jansen LUCKY DUCKS 84 88,0 17677 16894 201,12 8 280 775
23. Eugene Eerd v YES 75 87,0 15393 9621 128,28 74 260 708
24. Tonny Dingen YES 90 86,0 18549 11352 126,13 76 270 748
25. Henry Heijmans BLAUWE DUIVEL 84 86,0 17486 15284 181,95 26 291 713
26. Alice Have ten GIRLS ON STRIKE 87 83,0 17581 11836 136,05 67 276 689
27. Hans Rooij v BLAUWE DUIVEL 72 81,0 15318 10392 144,33 59 286 726
28. Ineke Riemersma GIRLS ON STRIKE 78 80,0 15761 9263 118,76 79 260 685
29. Bas Bruijn de BUITENKANT VOET 84 78,0 17458 14731 175,37 32 303 740
30. Jacqueline Kortooms GIRLS ON STRIKE 72 78,0 14762 8996 124,94 77 272 697
31. John Molders DEAF DREAM TEAM 90 77,0 18176 14369 159,66 46 291 746
32. Wilfried Dijsselbloem BLAUWE DUIVEL 84 77,0 17454 14055 167,32 39 261 724
33. Frans Lenders BLAUWE DUIVEL 79 75,0 16115 11837 149,84 50 269 684
34. Edwin Munne DEAF DREAM TEAM 78 73,0 16201 12868 164,97 41 267 708
35. Jean Spreksel MIKS 84 70,0 16867 11686 139,12 64 283 746
36. Helma Geus de VALDIESPARE 81 70,0 16439 11483 141,77 62 254 696
37. Tonnie Lenssen SNA EUROPE 78 70,0 16130 12830 164,49 41 264 709
38. Bart Verberne MIKKERS 84 68,0 17003 13517 160,92 45 260 698
39. Frans Kerkhof vd MIKKERS 57 64,0 11812 7756 136,07 67 286 714
40. Paul Geelen YES 78 63,0 15374 7745 99,29 99 245 661
41. Ton Bijsterveld VALDIESPARE 69 61,0 14213 9536 138,20 60 254 670
42. Sef Dirckx YES 65 60,0 13243 9342 143,72 60 279 720
43. Dennis Claas STRIKE FORCE 51 60,0 10785 10197 199,94 10 265 699
44. Frances Revell LUCKY DUCKS 57 59,0 11779 8038 141,02 61 260 715
45. Jeanne Spreksel MIKS 84 58,0 17369 12803 152,42 52 244 679
46. Giordano Cardenas SOLID 48 58,0 10309 9388 195,58 1 302 767
47. Jean-Paul Timmer YES 45 54,0 9153 7167 159,27 50 257 726
48. Ger Paulussen SNA EUROPE 63 52,0 12820 9628 152,83 42 263 676
49. Nico Peppel v VALDIESPARE 48 52,0 9755 6482 135,04 68 268 692
50. Karel Hendriks MIKKERS 48 52,0 9696 7473 155,69 47 240 664
51. Yolanda Heusschen GIRLS ON STRIKE 57 51,0 11507 6032 105,82 95 239 662
52. Giel Dijsselbloem BLAUWE DUIVEL 57 44,0 11558 7529 132,09 70 277 703
53. Annemieke Bouwmeester DEAF DREAM TEAM 36 40,0 7751 5402 150,06 54 258 729
54. Frank Kuipers YES 48 38,0 9665 7709 160,60 45 247 674
55. Giselle Cardenas SOLID 27 38,0 5741 4358 161,41 44 265 677
56. Alex Reefman STRIKE FORCE 30 36,0 6403 5086 169,53 31 271 717
57. Luud Heijnen DEAF DREAM TEAM 45 33,0 9082 6319 140,42 60 251 646
58. Mona Husvik BLAUWE DUIVEL 27 32,0 5571 4950 183,33 23 266 702
59. Patricia Casteren v GIRLS ON STRIKE 30 28,0 6012 3201 106,70 94 248 659
60. Jacco Oosterwijk BUITENKANT VOET 27 28,0 5499 4206 155,78 48 241 672
61. Elaine Schleeper DEAF DREAM TEAM 30 26,0 5982 3483 116,10 82 257 714
62. Eric Laros STRIKE FORCE 30 22,0 6192 5376 179,20 32 265 709
63. Marijke Gemert v GIRLS ON STRIKE 21 20,0 4246 2200 104,76 99 257 682
64. Geerd Hapert v STRIKE FORCE 21 20,0 4211 3059 145,67 42 244 675
65. Raymond Heeswijk v STRIKE FORCE 21 19,0 4571 4337 206,52 16 266 704
66. Frans Rooy v MIKS 18 16,0 3829 3109 172,72 36 280 760
67. Johan Veenstra BUITENKANT VOET 15 16,0 3006 1890 126,00 70 247 633
68. Tomoko Aalberts MIKS 21 14,0 4178 2930 139,52 56 241 673
69. Joyce Worm STRIKE FORCE 15 14,0 3066 2013 134,20 68 241 654
70. Sylvia Rooy-Jongen v MIKS 12 10,0 2453 2090 174,17 38 251 672
71. Lindy Puik Ong 9 10,0 1823 1538 170,89 30 230 617
72. Richard Machiela 6 10,0 1338 1323 220,50 5 259 687
73. Gert Spelde v 9 9,0 1902 1518 168,67 34 236 682
74. Franklin Geerts 6 8,0 1289 899 149,83 65 247 678
75. Yuri Verhoeks BUITENKANT VOET 12 6,0 2401 1828 152,33 41 263 628
76. Tim Wiel vd 9 6,0 1871 1493 165,89 45 262 680
77. Nico Nolde 3 6,0 641 614 204,67 9 222 641
78. Pascal Hendrick 6 4,0 1243 1228 204,67 5 305 669
79. Vince Yamashita 3 4,0 644 644 214,67 0 234 644
80. Joshua Udink 3 4,0 633 633 211,00 0 244 633
81. TINUS JANSSEN 3 4,0 610 526 175,33 0 232 610
82. Niek Wel v 3 4,0 588 525 175,00 21 212 588
83. Gerard Willemsen 6 2,0 1201 1105 184,17 20 216 618
84. Aloys Doomernik 3 2,0 606 600 200,00 2 214 606
85. Tom Vliet vd 3 2,0 570 570 190,00 0 210 570
86. Wil Soolingen v 3 0,0 549 549 183,00 0 211 549
87. Joost Boxtel v 2 0,0 399 341 170,50 29 211 399
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High Hdp
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 16-9 329
2. Huub Schaijk v 13-1 308
3. Ruud Swieten v 10-2 306
4. Pascal Hendrick 16-9 305
5. Bas Bruijn de 13-1 303
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date SH.High
1. Edwin Tegenbosch 16-9 809
2. Ruud Swieten v 10-2 794
3. Leo Jansen 23-9 775
4. Giordano Cardenas 12-5 767
5. Theo Lenssen 3-2 762
Standing sorted by best series by lane handicap (or bonus).