Standings
DDK Jeugd 2015

Singles Standings - Final DDK

finale scores - Pupillen Jongens
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Total
1. 318 Jurgen vd Vecht PupJ 4 184 184 147 258 193.25 773
2 110 Luca Wils PupJ 4 169 189 177 169 176.00 704
2 131 Youri Vermeulen PupJ 4 204 164 160 176 176.00 704
4. 248 Pim vt Hoog PupJ 4 187 169 134 184 168.50 674
5. 331 Thom Commandeur PupJ 4 159 177 179 143 164.50 658
6. 309 Vincent Borman PupJ 4 159 157 180 161 164.25 657
7. 105 Roy de Haan PupJ 4 133 136 163 146 144.50 578
8. 241 Jarno Somers PupJ 4 140 134 141 138 138.25 553
9. 221 Dylan Narvaez PupJ 4 149 133 122 142 136.50 546
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

finale scores - Aspiranten Jongens
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Total
1. 239 Mike Bergmann AspJ 4 227 215 240 237 229.75 919
2. 138 Simon Kits AspJ 4 225 246 190 225 221.50 886
3. 317 Nick d Gelder aspJ 4 214 224 189 248 218.75 875
4. 125 Bart v Beers AspJ 4 182 193 206 249 207.50 830
5. 210 Aru vd Knaap AspJ 4 224 141 194 254 203.25 813
6. 102 Matthijs Beverdam AspJ 4 180 211 166 205 190.50 762
7. 119 Micha Groot AspJ 4 244 158 178 179 189.75 759
8. 219 Jayde Maatman AspJ 4 187 181 149 227 186.00 744
9. 242 Steff Overbeeke aspJ 4 182 146 213 201 185.50 742
10. 327 Brent de Ruiter AspJ 4 178 230 198 99 176.25 705
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

finale scores - Junioren Jongens
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Total
1. 321 Wesley Gorther JunJ 4 216 235 202 289 235.50 942
2. 209 Damian Klootwijk JunJ 4 205 214 214 233 216.50 866
3. 103 Gijs vd Kooij JunJ 4 189 232 204 204 207.25 829
4. 322 Yorick v deutekom JunJ 4 185 214 160 178 184.25 737
5. 213 Maikel Schepers JunJ 4 190 192 159 179 180.00 720
6. 205 Diego Flores JunJ 4 160 135 200 214 177.25 709
7. 343 Owen Glansdorp JunJ 4 164 155 219 169 176.75 707
8. 320 Rogier Blokland JunJ 4 179 148 153 214 173.50 694
9. 232 Tim Kraus JunJ 4 114 160 164 177 153.75 615
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

finale scores - Pupillen Meisjes
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Total
1. 314 Beaudine Kriele PupM 4 134 171 169 189 165.75 663
2. 301 Beejee Westerdijk PupM 4 119 170 146 154 147.25 589
3. 216 Kim d Lijster PupM 4 115 128 125 209 144.25 577
4. 332 Romy Da Fonseca PupM 4 156 127 120 157 140.00 560
5. 244 Zoe d Haan PupM 4 150 128 134 116 132.00 528
6. 247 Lisanne vt Hoog PupM 4 121 123 141 129 128.50 514
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

finale scores - Aspiranten Meisjes
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Total
1. 325 Denise Blankenzee AspM 4 212 196 205 224 209.25 837
2. 344 Bianca Brommer AspM 4 111 226 183 193 178.25 713
3. 324 Yvonne Jeroense AspM 4 144 201 185 158 172.00 688
4. 226 Birgit Koops AspM 4 164 147 214 128 163.25 653
5. 302 Anique vEwijck AspM 4 160 181 136 166 160.75 643
6. 329 katherine Ramos AspM 4 102 177 176 182 159.25 637
7. 229 Stefanie v Zwam AspM 4 165 156 140 155 154.00 616
8. 334 Anne-Marije Hoekstra AspM 4 146 149 120 138 138.25 553
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

finale scores - Junioren Meisjes
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Total
1. 308 Anouk v Duetekom JunM 4 227 181 212 224 211.00 844
2. 345 Priscilla Thalen JunM 4 238 199 182 214 208.25 833
3. 326 Lindsay Paling JunM 4 166 176 219 213 193.50 774
4. 245 Samirah Giesbert JunM 4 166 180 222 193 190.25 761
5. 202 Tanja Havesman JunM 4 198 170 158 215 185.25 741
6. 108 Eliane Mortiers JunM 4 178 185 161 164 172.00 688
Standing sorted by scratch+hdp+bonus total then handicap total only.

Main Standings

pupillen Jongens - Pupillen Jongens
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Hdp Avg.
1. 318 Jurgen vd Vecht PupJ 8 218 180 154 166 186.38 186.38
2. 248 Pim vt Hoog PupJ 8 231 147 153 223 178.50 178.50
3. 131 Youri Vermeulen PupJ 8 178 157 149 195 172.88 172.88
4. 110 Luca Wils PupJ 8 164 196 115 200 172.38 172.38
5. 309 Vincent Borman PupJ 8 170 172 169 150 164.75 164.75
6. 331 Thom Commandeur PupJ 8 161 159 157 146 160.13 160.13
7. 105 Roy de Haan PupJ 8 163 201 126 163 153.88 153.88
8. 335 Menno Hoekstra PupJ 4 163 137 169 136 151.25 151.25
9. 220 Sean v Binsbergen PupJ 4 178 167 124 129 149.50 149.50
10. 126 Vince vd Loo PupJ 4 143 146 177 130 149.00 149.00
11. 241 Jarno Somers PupJ 8 155 178 151 141 147.25 147.25
12. 221 Dylan Narvaez PupJ 8 155 141 160 170 146.50 146.50
13. 139 Milan Scheffer PupJ 4 158 137 146 127 142.00 142.00
14. 111Robin v Dokkum PupJ 4 124 145 131 163 140.75 140.75
15. 339 Joey vd Bosch PupJ 4 135 144 155 123 139.25 139.25
16. 106 Delano Beekman PupJ 4 142 128 105 179 138.50 138.50
17. 310 Olav Dekker PupJ 4 118 154 129 125 131.50 131.50
18. 207 Marc Lekkerkerk PupJ 4 145 126 126 128 131.25 131.25
19. 136 Rob Scheepers PupJ 4 157 132 97 117 125.75 125.75
20. 228 Quinten d Vries PupJ 4 102 122 165 100 122.25 122.25
21. 235 Jeannot Messen PupJ 4 139 123 106 119 121.75 121.75
22. 142 Lars d Bresser PupJ 4 103 97 143 141 121.00 121.00
23. 340 Mike v Wezep PupJ 4 142 112 117 81 113.00 113.00
24. 347 Mauricio Knol PupJ 4 127 105 126 93 112.75 112.75
25. 233 Thomas Balk PupJ 4 93 132 101 118 111.00 111.00
26. 113 Matthijs vd Voorn PupJ 4 94 113 81 93 95.25 95.25
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Aspiranten Jongens - Aspiranten Jongens
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Hdp Avg.
1. 239 Mike Bergmann AspJ 8 254 238 184 214 226.13 226.13
2. 138 Simon Kits AspJ 8 173 222 207 244 216.50 216.50
3. 125 Bart v Beers AspJ 8 178 235 255 228 215.75 215.75
4. 317 Nick d Gelder aspJ 8 168 191 267 187 211.00 211.00
5. 327 Brent de Ruiter AspJ 8 205 233 257 210 201.25 201.25
6. 210 Aru vd Knaap AspJ 8 198 200 217 160 198.50 198.50
7. 242 Steff Overbeeke aspJ 8 227 210 177 225 197.63 197.63
8. 219 Jayde Maatman AspJ 8 195 161 257 204 195.13 195.13
9. 119 Micha Groot AspJ 8 222 159 158 243 192.63 192.63
10. 102 Matthijs Beverdam AspJ 8 183 207 175 194 190.13 190.13
11. 223 Giovanni Rotmans AspJ 4 199 145 178 209 182.75 182.75
12. 206 Steve Thermohlen AspJ 4 159 150 200 216 181.25 181.25
13. 135 Raquim Abdoelbasier AspJ 4 153 223 172 171 179.75 179.75
14. 204 Joeri vd Roest AspJ 4 181 173 201 156 177.75 177.75
15. 201 Stefan Bergsma Aspj 4 195 208 158 146 176.75 176.75
16. 342 Joey vd Boogaard aspJ 4 159 197 146 179 170.25 170.25
17. 238 Joeri vd Kamp AspJ 4 145 166 178 178 166.75 166.75
18. 109 Bart Bronsgeest AspJ 4 148 160 182 167 164.25 164.25
19. 328 Youri Dekker AspJ 4 150 161 180 160 162.75 162.75
20. 124 Mitchel d Brouwer AspJ 4 167 188 145 150 162.50 162.50
21. 341 Jeroen Wolters aspJ 4 134 167 155 191 161.75 161.75
22. 311 Roy Luijendijk AspJ 4 171 152 156 165 161.00 161.00
23. 215 Leroy vd Driesche AspJ 4 147 171 152 146 154.00 154.00
24. 306 Iscander d Heij AspJ 4 149 145 184 130 152.00 152.00
25. 130 Alex Roks AspJ 4 137 139 145 181 150.50 150.50
26. 319 Maarten Warmerdam AspJ 4 107 164 172 144 146.75 146.75
27. 338 Frank d Bruijn AspJ 4 119 157 155 150 145.25 145.25
28. 212 Ruben v Dijkhuizen AspJ 4 137 134 133 158 140.50 140.50
29. 137 Rick d Lepper AspJ 4 162 109 90 106 116.75 116.75
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Junioren Jongens - Junioren Jongens
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Hdp Avg.
1. 321 Wesley Gorther JunJ 8 143 225 193 236 217.38 217.38
2. 209 Damian Klootwijk JunJ 8 254 168 218 215 215.13 215.13
3. 103 Gijs vd Kooij JunJ 8 213 235 191 246 214.25 214.25
4 343 Owen Glansdorp JunJ 8 260 210 178 217 196.50 196.50
4 322 Yorick v deutekom JunJ 8 211 235 206 183 196.50 196.50
6. 303 Dieko Meijers JunJ 4 176 210 229 154 192.25 192.25
7. 132 Colin Kitslaar JunJ 4 184 209 157 213 190.75 190.75
8. 320 Rogier Blokland JunJ 8 200 161 212 233 187.50 187.50
9. 213 Maikel Schepers JunJ 8 148 167 209 255 187.38 187.38
10. 116 Mitchel Kok JunJ 4 159 166 235 187 186.75 186.75
11. 205 Diego Flores JunJ 8 200 170 202 202 185.38 185.38
12. 240 Rusell Frencken JunJ 4 139 189 198 191 179.25 179.25
13. 232 Tim Kraus JunJ 8 149 201 244 203 176.50 176.50
14. 337 Alex Postma JunJ 4 182 133 201 167 170.75 170.75
15 144 Joshua Udink JunJ 4 158 169 148 205 170.00 170.00
15 224 Alexandre Dutertre JunJ 4 147 186 166 181 170.00 170.00
17. 120 Tim d Meijer JunJ 4 158 135 182 182 164.25 164.25
18. 115 Jeffrey de Gram JunJ 4 173 166 158 152 162.25 162.25
19. 203 Patrick Dammers JunJ 4 163 137 158 186 161.00 161.00
20. 246 Kevin Verfuurden JunJ 4 182 175 148 138 160.75 160.75
21. 315 Marvin Joppe JunJ 4 158 159 136 150 150.75 150.75
22. 316 Jari Brant JunJ 4 130 173 144 145 148.00 148.00
23. 236 Wessel Vaassen JunJ 4 117 145 160 166 147.00 147.00
24. 304 Yorick d Heij JunJ 4 136 141 145 149 142.75 142.75
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Pupillen Meisjes - Pupillen Meisjes
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Hdp Avg.
1. 314 Beaudine Kriele PupM 8 163 202 178 142 168.50 168.50
2. 301 Beejee Westerdijk PupM 8 154 178 161 147 153.63 153.63
3. 216 Kim d Lijster PupM 8 132 166 145 178 149.75 149.75
4. 332 Romy Da Fonseca PupM 8 164 138 165 138 145.63 145.63
5. 244 Zoe d Haan PupM 8 135 146 136 137 135.25 135.25
6. 247 Lisanne vt Hoog PupM 8 163 133 161 103 134.25 134.25
7. 127 Amber Buijnsters PupM 4 152 141 128 113 133.50 133.50
8. 313 Lizzyt Flapper PupM 4 127 132 130 143 133.00 133.00
9. 348 Estrella Nieto PupM 4 104 166 139 119 132.00 132.00
10. 134 Kelsy Kuijpers PupM 4 134 116 118 114 120.50 120.50
11. 227 Esmee Koops PupM 4 121 119 107 134 120.25 120.25
12. 230 Janna Migdis PupM 4 108 114 130 117 117.25 117.25
13. 208 Julie Flores PupM 4 134 114 114 103 116.25 116.25
14. 336 Aniek Hansma PupM 4 106 99 112 102 104.75 104.75
15. 112 Femke Anen PupM 4 97 126 95 96 103.50 103.50
16. 114 Danielle Vermeulen PupM 4 115 64 73 83 83.75 83.75
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Aspiranten Meisjes - Aspiranten Meisjes
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Hdp Avg.
1. 325 Denise Blankenzee AspM 8 202 199 224 214 209.50 209.50
2. 324 Yvonne Jeroense AspM 8 230 248 192 173 191.38 191.38
3. 344 Bianca Brommer AspM 8 203 182 223 158 184.88 184.88
4. 302 Anique vEwijck AspM 8 182 214 207 161 175.88 175.88
5. 226 Birgit Koops AspM 8 157 174 198 201 172.88 172.88
6. 329 katherine Ramos AspM 8 201 150 179 166 166.63 166.63
7. 222 sharon Rietveld AspM 4 160 149 175 173 164.25 164.25
8. 237 Dominique Sijssens aspM 4 147 156 169 168 160.00 160.00
9. 229 Stefanie v Zwam AspM 8 167 148 198 146 159.38 159.38
10. 305 Yvonne Bouma AspM 4 150 161 185 141 159.25 159.25
11. 117 Maureen Heijnen AspM 4 160 149 195 132 159.00 159.00
12. 121 Amanda Bevers AspM 4 146 168 136 179 157.25 157.25
13. 312 Carlijn Smits AspM 4 167 112 163 181 155.75 155.75
14. 334 Anne-Marije Hoekstra AspM 8 215 168 135 148 152.38 152.38
15. 107 Amber Pals AspM 4 178 131 144 148 150.25 150.25
16. 217 Jamie Speijer AspM 4 156 144 184 116 150.00 150.00
17. 218 Thaylor Vieberink AspM 4 161 162 157 113 148.25 148.25
18. 118 Dee Teubner AspM 4 119 173 135 141 142.00 142.00
19. 234 Iris Schoenmakers AspM 4 157 142 139 122 140.00 140.00
20. 214 Stephanie Oosterbroek AspM 4 134 127 136 156 138.25 138.25
21. 122 Maxime Jongbloets AspM 4 112 146 127 139 131.00 131.00
22. 128 Manon Husslage AspM 4 147 148 120 104 129.75 129.75
23. 133 Gu-anne vd Heuvel AspM 4 125 144 128 121 129.50 129.50
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Junioren Meisjes - Junioren Meisjes
Pos. Name Games P1 P2 P3 P4 Avg. Hdp Avg.
1. 308 Anouk v Duetekom JunM 8 210 209 192 235 211.25 211.25
2. 345 Priscilla Thalen JunM 8 182 255 199 173 205.25 205.25
3. 245 Samirah Giesbert JunM 8 258 168 245 209 205.13 205.13
4. 326 Lindsay Paling JunM 8 205 185 216 211 198.88 198.88
5. 346 Stephanie Korver JunM 4 249 206 180 131 191.50 191.50
6. 202 Tanja Havesman JunM 8 201 165 203 198 188.50 188.50
7. 101 Dominique Beverdam JunM 4 201 162 167 204 183.50 183.50
8. 108 Eliane Mortiers JunM 8 199 187 175 214 182.88 182.88
9. 330 Natasja vd Stelt JunM 4 195 155 148 221 179.75 179.75
10. 307 Elvira d Weerdt JunM 4 202 179 138 163 170.50 170.50
11. 211 Nienke Borstlap JunM 4 160 212 127 141 160.00 160.00
12. 143 Marli Wilemsen JunM 4 184 135 142 163 156.00 156.00
13. 243 Daisy Selder JunM 4 132 161 172 147 153.00 153.00
14. 225 Elianne v Ee JunM 4 143 158 168 140 152.25 152.25
15. 333 Jantine Hoekstra JunM 4 138 128 126 142 133.50 133.50
16. 104 Rianne van Zijp JunM 3 187 106 97 130.00 130.00
Standing sorted by average with handicap then handicap total only.

Single High Games and Series

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name High
1. 321 Wesley Gorther JunJ 289
2. 317 Nick d Gelder aspJ 267
3. 343 Owen Glansdorp JunJ 260
4 245 Samirah Giesbert JunM 258
4 318 Jurgen vd Vecht PupJ 258
6 327 Brent de Ruiter AspJ 257
6 219 Jayde Maatman AspJ 257
8 345 Priscilla Thalen JunM 255
8 125 Bart v Beers AspJ 255
8 213 Maikel Schepers JunJ 255
11 210 Aru vd Knaap AspJ 254
11 209 Damian Klootwijk JunJ 254
11 239 Mike Bergmann AspJ 254
14. 346 Stephanie Korver JunM 249
15. 324 Yvonne Jeroense AspM 248
16 103 Gijs vd Kooij JunJ 246
16 138 Simon Kits AspJ 246
18 119 Micha Groot AspJ 244
18 232 Tim Kraus JunJ 244
20 308 Anouk v Duetekom JunM 235
20 116 Mitchel Kok JunJ 235
20 322 Yorick v deutekom JunJ 235
23. 320 Rogier Blokland JunJ 233
24. 248 Pim vt Hoog PupJ 231
25. 303 Dieko Meijers JunJ 229
26. 242 Steff Overbeeke aspJ 227
27. 344 Bianca Brommer AspM 226
28. 325 Denise Blankenzee AspM 224
29. 135 Raquim Abdoelbasier AspJ 223
30. 330 Natasja vd Stelt JunM 221
31. 326 Lindsay Paling JunM 219
32. 206 Steve Thermohlen AspJ 216
33 334 Anne-Marije Hoekstra AspM 215
33 202 Tanja Havesman JunM 215
35 205 Diego Flores JunJ 214
35 226 Birgit Koops AspM 214
35 108 Eliane Mortiers JunM 214
35 302 Anique vEwijck AspM 214
39. 132 Colin Kitslaar JunJ 213
40. 211 Nienke Borstlap JunM 212
41. 102 Matthijs Beverdam AspJ 211
42 216 Kim d Lijster PupM 209
42 223 Giovanni Rotmans AspJ 209
44. 201 Stefan Bergsma Aspj 208
45. 144 Joshua Udink JunJ 205
46 101 Dominique Beverdam JunM 204
46 131 Youri Vermeulen PupJ 204
48 307 Elvira d Weerdt JunM 202
48 314 Beaudine Kriele PupM 202
50 337 Alex Postma JunJ 201
50 329 katherine Ramos AspM 201
50 105 Roy de Haan PupJ 201
50 204 Joeri vd Roest AspJ 201
54. 110 Luca Wils PupJ 200
55 229 Stefanie v Zwam AspM 198
55 240 Rusell Frencken JunJ 198
57. 342 Joey vd Boogaard aspJ 197
58. 117 Maureen Heijnen AspM 195
59. 341 Jeroen Wolters aspJ 191
60. 124 Mitchel d Brouwer AspJ 188
61. 104 Rianne van Zijp JunM 187
62 203 Patrick Dammers JunJ 186
62 224 Alexandre Dutertre JunJ 186
64. 305 Yvonne Bouma AspM 185
65 143 Marli Wilemsen JunM 184
65 217 Jamie Speijer AspM 184
65 306 Iscander d Heij AspJ 184
68 109 Bart Bronsgeest AspJ 182
68 120 Tim d Meijer JunJ 182
68 246 Kevin Verfuurden JunJ 182
71 130 Alex Roks AspJ 181
71 312 Carlijn Smits AspM 181
73 328 Youri Dekker AspJ 180
73 309 Vincent Borman PupJ 180
75 121 Amanda Bevers AspM 179
75 106 Delano Beekman PupJ 179
75 331 Thom Commandeur PupJ 179
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name S.High
1. 321 Wesley Gorther JunJ 942
2. 239 Mike Bergmann AspJ 919
3. 327 Brent de Ruiter AspJ 905
4. 125 Bart v Beers AspJ 896
5. 138 Simon Kits AspJ 886
6. 103 Gijs vd Kooij JunJ 885
7. 245 Samirah Giesbert JunM 880
8. 317 Nick d Gelder aspJ 875
9. 209 Damian Klootwijk JunJ 866
10. 343 Owen Glansdorp JunJ 865
11. 308 Anouk v Duetekom JunM 846
12. 324 Yvonne Jeroense AspM 843
13 242 Steff Overbeeke aspJ 839
13 325 Denise Blankenzee AspM 839
15. 322 Yorick v deutekom JunJ 835
16. 345 Priscilla Thalen JunM 833
17 219 Jayde Maatman AspJ 817
17 326 Lindsay Paling JunM 817
19. 210 Aru vd Knaap AspJ 813
20. 320 Rogier Blokland JunJ 806
21. 232 Tim Kraus JunJ 797
22. 119 Micha Groot AspJ 782
23. 213 Maikel Schepers JunJ 779
24. 108 Eliane Mortiers JunM 775
25. 205 Diego Flores JunJ 774
26. 318 Jurgen vd Vecht PupJ 773
27. 303 Dieko Meijers JunJ 769
28. 202 Tanja Havesman JunM 767
29 344 Bianca Brommer AspM 766
29 346 Stephanie Korver JunM 766
31. 302 Anique vEwijck AspM 764
32. 132 Colin Kitslaar JunJ 763
33. 102 Matthijs Beverdam AspJ 762
34. 248 Pim vt Hoog PupJ 754
35. 116 Mitchel Kok JunJ 747
36. 101 Dominique Beverdam JunM 734
37. 223 Giovanni Rotmans AspJ 731
38. 226 Birgit Koops AspM 730
39. 206 Steve Thermohlen AspJ 725
40 330 Natasja vd Stelt JunM 719
40 135 Raquim Abdoelbasier AspJ 719
42. 240 Rusell Frencken JunJ 717
43. 204 Joeri vd Roest AspJ 711
44. 201 Stefan Bergsma Aspj 707
45 110 Luca Wils PupJ 704
45 131 Youri Vermeulen PupJ 704
47. 329 katherine Ramos AspM 696
48. 314 Beaudine Kriele PupM 685
49. 337 Alex Postma JunJ 683
50. 307 Elvira d Weerdt JunM 682
51. 342 Joey vd Boogaard aspJ 681
52 144 Joshua Udink JunJ 680
52 224 Alexandre Dutertre JunJ 680
54. 238 Joeri vd Kamp AspJ 667
55. 334 Anne-Marije Hoekstra AspM 666
56. 309 Vincent Borman PupJ 661
57. 229 Stefanie v Zwam AspM 659
58. 331 Thom Commandeur PupJ 658
59 120 Tim d Meijer JunJ 657
59 109 Bart Bronsgeest AspJ 657
59 222 sharon Rietveld AspM 657
62. 105 Roy de Haan PupJ 653
63. 328 Youri Dekker AspJ 651
64. 124 Mitchel d Brouwer AspJ 650
65. 115 Jeffrey de Gram JunJ 649
66. 341 Jeroen Wolters aspJ 647
67 203 Patrick Dammers JunJ 644
67 311 Roy Luijendijk AspJ 644
69. 246 Kevin Verfuurden JunJ 643
70 211 Nienke Borstlap JunM 640
70 237 Dominique Sijssens aspM 640
70 301 Beejee Westerdijk PupM 640
73. 305 Yvonne Bouma AspM 637
74. 117 Maureen Heijnen AspM 636
75. 121 Amanda Bevers AspM 629
Standing sorted by high series.