9/14 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 05-Bowling Thunders 622 682 591 675 2570 12 26.0 2570 2178 181.50 682 2570
2. 09-Endienene 652 660 605 592 2509 12 24.0 2509 1997 166.42 660 2509
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 758 678 617 640 2693 12 21.0 2693 2309 192.42 758 2693
4. 08-Mei Lan 676 636 663 659 2634 12 21.0 2634 2070 172.50 676 2634
5. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 702 615 661 675 2653 12 19.0 2653 2365 197.08 702 2653
6. 06-Tigers 580 656 671 710 2617 12 19.0 2617 2317 193.08 710 2617
7. 04-SindSDien 634 604 613 553 2404 12 16.0 2404 2092 174.33 634 2404
8. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 615 676 607 628 2526 12 14.0 2526 1914 159.50 676 2526
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/14 758
2. 06-Tigers 9/14 710
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 9/14 702
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 9/14 682
5 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 9/14 676
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/14 2693
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 9/14 2653
3. 08-Mei Lan 9/14 2634
4. 06-Tigers 9/14 2617
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 9/14 2570
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/14 662
2. 06-Tigers 9/14 635
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 9/14 630
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 9/14 584
5. 04-SindSDien 9/14 556
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 9/14 2365
2. 06-Tigers 9/14 2317
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 9/14 2309
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 9/14 2178
5. 04-SindSDien 9/14 2092
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 234 231 222 255 942 235.50 942 942 72 10.0
2. Ger Vrij de 16993 Ger Vrij de 194 221 191 247 853 213.25 853 853 8 10.0
3. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 203 223 214 234 874 218.50 874 874 56 9.0
4. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 269 186 238 247 940 235.00 940 940 56 8.0
5. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 222 231 173 211 837 209.25 837 837 44 8.0
6. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 190 246 174 169 779 194.75 779 779 40 8.0
7. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 142 225 199 182 748 187.00 748 748 36 8.0
8. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 178 154 171 182 685 171.25 685 685 80 8.0
9. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 266 193 168 201 828 207.00 828 828 84 6.0
10. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 141 124 159 157 581 145.25 581 581 28 5.0
11. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 164 170 220 150 704 176.00 704 704 64 4.0
12. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 148 160 159 184 651 162.75 651 651 60 4.0
13. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 154 198 223 217 792 198.00 792 792 56 2.0
14. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 214 202 144 143 703 175.75 703 703 32 2.0
15. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 200 150 172 114 636 159.00 636 636 64 2.0
16. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 148 184 136 152 620 155.00 620 620 20 2.0
17. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 179 137 153 139 608 152.00 608 608 58 2.0
18. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 174 158 180 132 644 161.00 644 644 44 1.0
19. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 208 196 193 189 786 196.50 786 786 76 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 142 169 135 170 616 154.00 616 616 52 6.0
2. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 155 149 150 156 610 152.50 610 610 36 6.0
3. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 153 161 158 167 639 159.75 639 639 24 5.0
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 139 121 107 156 523 130.75 523 523 64 4.0
5. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 181 177 148 137 643 160.75 643 643 53 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ronnie Lenting 9/14 288
2. Ger Vrij de 9/14 284
3. Rick Eijk v 9/14 278
4. Jeroen Paulussen 9/14 270
5 Albert Aalberts 9/14 258
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ger Vrij de 9/14 1001
2. Kenneth Varas 9/14 954
3. Huub Schaijk v 9/14 946
4. Albert Aalberts 9/14 945
5. Jeroen Paulussen 9/14 944
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Jeroen Paulussen 9/14 269
2. Ronnie Lenting 9/14 266
3. Kenneth Varas 9/14 255
4. Ger Vrij de 9/14 247
5. Rick Eijk v 9/14 246
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kenneth Varas 9/14 942
2. Jeroen Paulussen 9/14 940
3. Huub Schaijk v 9/14 874
4. Ger Vrij de 9/14 853
5. Albert Aalberts 9/14 837
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sjan Born vd 9/14 234
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 9/14 224
3 Ella Webb 9/14 219
3 Patricia Born vd 9/14 219
5. Giselle Cardenas 9/14 210
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Sjan Born vd 9/14 855
2. Patricia Born vd 9/14 847
3. Giselle Cardenas 9/14 826
4. Ella Webb 9/14 812
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 9/14 795
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Sjan Born vd 9/14 181
2. Ella Webb 9/14 170
3. Patricia Born vd 9/14 167
4 Alice glabbeek v Have t 9/14 156
4 Giselle Cardenas 9/14 156
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Sjan Born vd 9/14 643
2. Patricia Born vd 9/14 639
3. Ella Webb 9/14 616
4. Giselle Cardenas 9/14 610
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 9/14 523
Standing sorted by high series.