Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

3-5 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 4
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 708 636 669 667 2680 12 28,0 2680 2148 179,00 708 2680
2. 08-Mei Lan 764 605 611 590 2570 12 26,0 2570 2210 184,17 764 2570
3. 01-Triple X 701 614 650 741 2706 12 24,0 2706 2598 216,50 741 2706
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 684 687 653 606 2630 12 22,0 2630 2350 195,83 687 2630
5. 04-SindSDien 690 614 686 563 2553 12 18,0 2553 2261 188,42 690 2553
6. 09-Endienene 698 569 693 659 2619 12 16,0 2619 2095 174,58 698 2619
7. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 621 586 568 708 2483 12 14,0 2483 2279 189,92 708 2483
8. 06-Tigers 627 582 653 549 2411 12 14,0 2411 2099 174,92 653 2411
9. 05-Bowling Thunders 669 637 660 578 2544 12 12,0 2544 2380 198,33 669 2544
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 08-Mei Lan 3-5 764
2. 01-Triple X 3-5 741
3 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 3-5 708
3 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 3-5 708
5. 09-Endienene 3-5 698
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 3-5 2706
2. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 3-5 2680
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 3-5 2630
4. 09-Endienene 3-5 2619
5. 08-Mei Lan 3-5 2570
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 3-5 714
2. 08-Mei Lan 3-5 674
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 3-5 657
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 3-5 628
5 04-SindSDien 3-5 617
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 3-5 2598
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 3-5 2380
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 3-5 2350
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 3-5 2279
5. 04-SindSDien 3-5 2261
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 4 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 233 199 264 227 923 230,75 923 923 60 10,0
2. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 243 214 234 196 887 221,75 887 887 40 10,0
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 257 194 199 190 840 210,00 840 840 132 10,0
4. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 247 194 237 278 956 239,00 956 956 112 8,0
5. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 245 204 232 149 830 207,50 830 830 64 8,0
6. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 194 160 220 180 754 188,50 754 754 128 8,0
7. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 257 164 224 268 913 228,25 913 913 112 6,0
8. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 257 194 205 184 840 210,00 840 840 120 6,0
9. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 189 203 226 151 769 192,25 769 769 64 6,0
10. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 232 170 154 148 704 176,00 704 704 104 6,0
11. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 180 146 166 188 680 170,00 680 680 72 6,0
12. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 239 170 167 228 804 201,00 804 804 84 4,0
13. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 213 205 187 181 786 196,50 786 786 80 4,0
14. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 166 221 192 129 708 177,00 708 708 108 4,0
15. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 144 158 179 157 638 159,50 638 638 96 4,0
16. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 173 174 189 215 751 187,75 751 751 116 2,0
17. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 170 229 162 168 729 182,25 729 729 64 2,0
18. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 187 126 201 197 711 177,75 711 711 98 2,0
19. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 158 198 162 159 677 169,25 677 677 60 2,0
20. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 185 151 168 162 666 166,50 666 666 96 2,0
21. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 205 181 222 224 832 208,00 832 832 16 0,0
22. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 234 178 167 159 738 184,50 738 738 112 0,0
23. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 160 142 164 165 631 157,75 631 631 88 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 4 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 170 174 166 158 668 167,00 668 668 52 8,0
2. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 158 191 161 214 724 181,00 724 724 40 6,0
3. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 210 138 195 173 716 179,00 716 716 72 4,0
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 162 158 106 119 545 136,25 545 545 108 4,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Jan Hof van 't 3-5 288
2. Dennis Claas 3-5 278
3. Joshua Udink 3-5 273
4. John Molders 3-5 272
5. Leo Jansen 3-5 271
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Jan Hof van 't 3-5 1019
2. Dennis Claas 3-5 956
3. Martin Cuppens 3-5 935
4. Leo Jansen 3-5 934
5. Joshua Udink 3-5 933
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 3-5 278
2. Joshua Udink 3-5 268
3. Jan Hof van 't 3-5 264
4 Kenneth Varas 3-5 257
4 Ronnie Lenting 3-5 257
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 3-5 956
2. Jan Hof van 't 3-5 923
3. Joshua Udink 3-5 913
4. Martin Cuppens 3-5 887
5 Kenneth Varas 3-5 840
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Patricia Born vd 3-5 259
2. Samantha Spelde v 3-5 254
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 3-5 230
4. Giselle Cardenas 3-5 224
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Patricia Born vd 3-5 904
2. Samantha Spelde v 3-5 892
3. Giselle Cardenas 3-5 868
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 3-5 817
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Patricia Born vd 3-5 214
2. Samantha Spelde v 3-5 210
3. Giselle Cardenas 3-5 174
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 3-5 162
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Patricia Born vd 3-5 724
2. Samantha Spelde v 3-5 716
3. Giselle Cardenas 3-5 668
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 3-5 545
Standing sorted by high series.