Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

26-4 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 4
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 680 664 659 568 2571 12 24,0 2571 2291 190,92 680 2571
2. 08-Mei Lan 629 595 665 594 2483 12 22,0 2483 1991 165,92 665 2483
3. 04-SindSDien 666 574 653 581 2474 12 21,0 2474 2226 185,50 666 2474
4. 06-Tigers 631 669 745 589 2634 12 20,0 2634 2314 192,83 745 2634
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 628 713 566 708 2615 12 20,0 2615 2331 194,25 713 2615
6. 05-Bowling Thunders 577 635 653 598 2463 12 19,0 2463 2143 178,58 653 2463
7. 09-Endienene 572 618 574 683 2447 12 18,0 2447 2043 170,25 683 2447
8. 01-Triple X 598 698 713 548 2557 12 16,0 2557 2493 207,75 713 2557
9. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 645 554 620 684 2503 12 16,0 2503 1863 155,25 684 2503
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 06-Tigers 26-4 745
2 01-Triple X 26-4 713
2 07-Buitenkant Voet 26-4 713
4. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 26-4 684
5. 09-Endienene 26-4 683
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 06-Tigers 26-4 2634
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 26-4 2615
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 26-4 2571
4. 01-Triple X 26-4 2557
5. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 26-4 2503
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 26-4 697
2. 06-Tigers 26-4 665
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 26-4 642
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 26-4 610
5. 04-SindSDien 26-4 604
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 26-4 2493
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 26-4 2331
3. 06-Tigers 26-4 2314
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 26-4 2291
5. 04-SindSDien 26-4 2226
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 4 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 178 145 223 192 738 184,50 738 738 76 10,0
2. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 255 227 222 194 898 224,50 898 898 120 8,0
3. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 236 206 226 205 873 218,25 873 873 116 8,0
4. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 188 176 181 136 681 170,25 681 681 56 8,0
5. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 202 199 164 223 788 197,00 788 788 64 7,0
6. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 142 166 138 191 637 159,25 637 637 98 7,0
7. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 190 239 211 177 817 204,25 817 817 64 6,0
8. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 216 203 162 221 802 200,50 802 802 132 6,0
9. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 244 163 156 191 754 188,50 754 754 60 6,0
10. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 201 171 164 208 744 186,00 744 744 96 6,0
11. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 149 181 147 215 692 173,00 692 692 60 6,0
12. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 208 191 273 166 838 209,50 838 838 88 4,0
13. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 192 258 186 201 837 209,25 837 837 80 4,0
14. Remco Dommelen v 1117785 Remco Dommelen v 213 200 247 161 821 205,25 821 821 8 4,0
15. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 196 255 226 138 815 203,75 815 815 112 4,0
16. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 213 208 190 170 781 195,25 781 781 24 4,0
17. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 131 187 212 180 710 177,50 710 710 108 4,0
18. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 153 159 181 166 659 164,75 659 659 96 4,0
19. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 165 189 185 159 698 174,50 698 698 128 3,0
20. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 163 138 134 120 555 138,75 555 555 104 3,0
21. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 173 227 224 233 857 214,25 857 857 112 2,0
22. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 215 165 246 175 801 200,25 801 801 112 2,0
23. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 111 141 139 144 535 133,75 535 535 28 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 4 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Sylvia Berg vd 1106872 Sylvia Berg vd 104 115 147 162 528 132,00 528 528 20 6,0
2. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 161 180 173 123 637 159,25 637 637 40 4,0
3. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 137 116 157 171 581 145,25 581 581 85 2,0
4. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 127 152 171 168 618 154,50 618 618 72 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Huub Schaijk v 26-4 285
2. Albert Aalberts 26-4 278
3. Toine Megens 26-4 274
4. Jan Hof van 't 26-4 268
5. Leo Jansen 26-4 267
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Toine Megens 26-4 942
2. Leo Jansen 26-4 929
3. Albert Aalberts 26-4 917
4. Kenneth Varas 26-4 898
5. Rob Born vd 26-4 897
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Huub Schaijk v 26-4 273
2. Albert Aalberts 26-4 258
3 Joshua Udink 26-4 255
3 Kenneth Varas 26-4 255
5. Remco Dommelen v 26-4 247
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kenneth Varas 26-4 898
2. Rob Born vd 26-4 873
3. Dennis Claas 26-4 857
4. Huub Schaijk v 26-4 838
5. Albert Aalberts 26-4 837
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sylvia Berg vd 26-4 251
2. Patricia Born vd 26-4 225
3. Sjan Born vd 26-4 218
4. Samantha Spelde v 26-4 214
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Sylvia Berg vd 26-4 884
2. Patricia Born vd 26-4 817
3. Samantha Spelde v 26-4 790
4. Sjan Born vd 26-4 769
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Patricia Born vd 26-4 180
2 Samantha Spelde v 26-4 171
2 Sjan Born vd 26-4 171
4. Sylvia Berg vd 26-4 162
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Patricia Born vd 26-4 637
2. Samantha Spelde v 26-4 618
3. Sjan Born vd 26-4 581
4. Sylvia Berg vd 26-4 528
Standing sorted by high series.