Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

12-4 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 4
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 684 669 627 642 2622 12 34,0 2622 2058 171,50 684 2622
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 650 777 651 618 2696 12 28,0 2696 2284 190,33 777 2696
3. 06-Tigers 634 599 780 658 2671 12 26,0 2671 2347 195,58 780 2671
4. 01-Triple X 624 646 754 663 2687 12 24,0 2687 2523 210,25 754 2687
5. 09-Endienene 600 596 640 573 2409 12 20,0 2409 1797 149,75 640 2409
6. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 747 650 618 568 2583 12 16,0 2583 2459 204,92 747 2583
7. 05-Bowling Thunders 584 650 631 687 2552 12 14,0 2552 2276 189,67 687 2552
8. 08-Mei Lan 636 621 599 674 2530 12 12,0 2530 2162 180,17 674 2530
9. 04-SindSDien 627 608 569 575 2379 12 6,0 2379 2147 178,92 627 2379
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 06-Tigers 12-4 780
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 12-4 777
3. 01-Triple X 12-4 754
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 12-4 747
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 12-4 687
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 07-Buitenkant Voet 12-4 2696
2. 01-Triple X 12-4 2687
3. 06-Tigers 12-4 2671
4. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 12-4 2622
5. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 12-4 2583
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 12-4 716
2. 01-Triple X 12-4 713
3. 06-Tigers 12-4 699
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 12-4 674
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 12-4 618
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 12-4 2523
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 12-4 2459
3. 06-Tigers 12-4 2347
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 12-4 2284
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 12-4 2276
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 4 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 193 204 181 203 781 195,25 781 781 60 10,0
2. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 193 174 182 190 739 184,75 739 739 98 10,0
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 225 257 221 167 870 217,50 870 870 132 8,0
4. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 195 156 255 225 831 207,75 831 831 64 8,0
5. Sidney Dijk v 1340441 Sidney Dijk v 119 134 160 137 550 137,50 550 550 20 8,0
6. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 190 215 257 206 868 217,00 868 868 112 6,0
7. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 189 190 268 196 843 210,75 843 843 44 6,0
8. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 195 203 226 194 818 204,50 818 818 88 6,0
9. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 204 200 188 220 812 203,00 812 812 27 6,0
10. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 161 214 190 166 731 182,75 731 731 60 6,0
11. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 163 159 218 158 698 174,50 698 698 96 6,0
12. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 161 203 137 182 683 170,75 683 683 76 6,0
13. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 205 197 234 258 894 223,50 894 894 120 4,0
14. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 278 202 211 201 892 223,00 892 892 84 4,0
15. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 235 176 176 228 815 203,75 815 815 112 4,0
16. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 235 200 177 179 791 197,75 791 791 116 4,0
17. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 203 217 199 157 776 194,00 776 776 48 4,0
18. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 167 157 148 223 695 173,75 695 695 104 4,0
19. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 195 146 168 174 683 170,75 683 683 128 4,0
20. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 182 226 191 185 784 196,00 784 784 80 2,0
21. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 168 214 161 188 731 182,75 731 731 108 2,0
22. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 155 219 161 159 694 173,50 694 694 96 2,0
23. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 179 155 174 130 638 159,50 638 638 56 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 4 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 149 146 146 143 584 146,00 584 584 108 8,0
2. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 201 178 159 155 693 173,25 693 693 85 6,0
3. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 142 170 167 172 651 162,75 651 651 84 4,0
4. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 135 135 145 93 508 127,00 508 508 72 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Leo Jansen 12-4 284
2. Jeroen Paulussen 12-4 280
3. Aloys Doomernik 12-4 275
4. Ronnie Lenting 12-4 268
5. John Molders 12-4 263
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Leo Jansen 12-4 947
2. Gerard Willemsen 12-4 928
3. Ronnie Lenting 12-4 914
4. Jeroen Paulussen 12-4 900
5. Kenneth Varas 12-4 894
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Jeroen Paulussen 12-4 278
2. Aloys Doomernik 12-4 268
3. Kenneth Varas 12-4 258
4 Joshua Udink 12-4 257
4 Ronnie Lenting 12-4 257
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kenneth Varas 12-4 894
2. Jeroen Paulussen 12-4 892
3. Ronnie Lenting 12-4 870
4. Joshua Udink 12-4 868
5. Aloys Doomernik 12-4 843
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sjan Born vd 12-4 249
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 12-4 217
3. Ella Webb 12-4 212
4. Samantha Spelde v 12-4 185
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Sjan Born vd 12-4 885
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 12-4 856
3. Ella Webb 12-4 811
4. Samantha Spelde v 12-4 668
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Sjan Born vd 12-4 201
2. Ella Webb 12-4 172
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 12-4 149
4. Samantha Spelde v 12-4 145
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Sjan Born vd 12-4 693
2. Ella Webb 12-4 651
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 12-4 584
4. Samantha Spelde v 12-4 508
Standing sorted by high series.