Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

8-3 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 3
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 07-Buitenkant Voet 669 629 640 664 2602 12 32,0 2602 2270 189,17 669 2602
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 691 627 623 667 2608 12 25,0 2608 2396 199,67 691 2608
3. 01-Triple X 608 651 678 705 2642 12 24,0 2642 2606 217,17 705 2642
4. 09-Endienene 583 713 654 589 2539 12 24,0 2539 2019 168,25 713 2539
5. 08-Mei Lan 653 646 665 605 2569 12 16,0 2569 2125 177,08 665 2569
6. 05-Bowling Thunders 662 725 544 524 2455 12 16,0 2455 2135 177,92 725 2455
7. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 638 648 600 623 2509 12 15,0 2509 1873 156,08 648 2509
8. 04-SindSDien 618 663 582 592 2455 12 8,0 2455 2035 169,58 663 2455
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 05-Bowling Thunders 8-3 725
2. 09-Endienene 8-3 713
3. 01-Triple X 8-3 705
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 8-3 691
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 8-3 669
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 8-3 2642
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 8-3 2608
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 8-3 2602
4. 08-Mei Lan 8-3 2569
5. 09-Endienene 8-3 2539
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 8-3 696
2. 05-Bowling Thunders 8-3 645
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 8-3 638
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 8-3 586
5. 09-Endienene 8-3 583
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 8-3 2606
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 8-3 2396
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 8-3 2270
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 8-3 2135
5. 08-Mei Lan 8-3 2125
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 3 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 237 203 224 233 897 224,25 897 897 116 8,0
2. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 200 234 215 195 844 211,00 844 844 112 8,0
3. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 233 190 201 199 823 205,75 823 823 80 8,0
4. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 215 191 188 203 797 199,25 797 797 132 8,0
5. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 191 180 206 175 752 188,00 752 752 128 8,0
6. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 138 165 168 179 650 162,50 650 650 76 8,0
7. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 238 235 199 215 887 221,75 887 887 84 7,0
8. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 208 226 245 231 910 227,50 910 910 112 6,0
9. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 216 245 195 194 850 212,50 850 850 120 6,0
10. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 171 175 206 161 713 178,25 713 713 104 4,0
11. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 152 189 173 171 685 171,25 685 685 98 4,0
12. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 170 207 139 118 634 158,50 634 634 28 4,0
13. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 191 182 209 270 852 213,00 852 852 44 2,0
14. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 170 216 183 185 754 188,50 754 754 112 2,0
15. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 192 202 181 175 750 187,50 750 750 64 2,0
16. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 180 180 142 158 660 165,00 660 660 96 2,0
17. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 196 193 130 132 651 162,75 651 651 108 2,0
18. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 181 183 114 141 619 154,75 619 619 72 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 3 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 155 205 173 128 661 165,25 661 661 72 8,0
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 122 136 165 152 575 143,75 575 575 108 8,0
3. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 146 189 178 160 673 168,25 673 673 52 6,0
4. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 176 170 162 171 679 169,75 679 679 85 3,0
5. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 163 136 147 166 612 153,00 612 612 40 2,0
6. Joyce Worm 1225022 Joyce Worm 151 140 113 127 531 132,75 531 531 16 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Aloys Doomernik 8-3 276
2. Egbert Polak 8-3 259
3. Albert Aalberts 8-3 253
4. John Molders 8-3 246
5 Dennis Claas 8-3 245
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Rob Born vd 8-3 917
2. Dennis Claas 8-3 910
3 Albert Aalberts 8-3 903
3 Jeroen Paulussen 8-3 903
5. Eric Glabbeek v 8-3 880
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Aloys Doomernik 8-3 270
2 Dennis Claas 8-3 245
2 Kenneth Varas 8-3 245
4. Jeroen Paulussen 8-3 238
5. Rob Born vd 8-3 237
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 8-3 910
2. Rob Born vd 8-3 897
3. Jeroen Paulussen 8-3 887
4. Aloys Doomernik 8-3 852
5. Kenneth Varas 8-3 850
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Samantha Spelde v 8-3 246
2. Giselle Cardenas 8-3 240
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 8-3 235
4. Sjan Born vd 8-3 224
5. Joyce Worm 8-3 217
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Giselle Cardenas 8-3 877
2. Sjan Born vd 8-3 871
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 8-3 855
4. Samantha Spelde v 8-3 825
5. Joyce Worm 8-3 795
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Samantha Spelde v 8-3 205
2. Giselle Cardenas 8-3 189
3. Sjan Born vd 8-3 176
4. Patricia Born vd 8-3 166
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 8-3 165
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Sjan Born vd 8-3 679
2. Giselle Cardenas 8-3 673
3. Samantha Spelde v 8-3 661
4. Patricia Born vd 8-3 612
5. Alice glabbeek v Have t 8-3 575
Standing sorted by high series.