Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

1-3 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 3
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 689 656 681 631 2657 12 28,0 2657 2521 210,08 689 2657
2. 09-Endienene 678 703 642 625 2648 12 28,0 2648 2284 190,33 703 2648
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 742 647 610 681 2680 12 24,0 2680 2624 218,67 742 2680
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 655 647 701 604 2607 12 24,0 2607 2335 194,58 701 2607
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 590 717 679 647 2633 12 16,0 2633 2137 178,08 717 2633
6. 04-SindSDien 654 603 694 611 2562 12 16,0 2562 2338 194,83 694 2562
7. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 675 621 599 714 2609 12 12,0 2609 1965 163,75 714 2609
8. 06-Tigers 625 663 596 669 2553 12 12,0 2553 2273 189,42 669 2553
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 1-3 742
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 1-3 717
3. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 1-3 714
4. 09-Endienene 1-3 703
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 1-3 701
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 1-3 2680
2. 01-Triple X 1-3 2657
3. 09-Endienene 1-3 2648
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 1-3 2633
5. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 1-3 2609
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 1-3 728
2. 01-Triple X 1-3 655
3. 04-SindSDien 1-3 638
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 1-3 633
5. 09-Endienene 1-3 612
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 1-3 2624
2. 01-Triple X 1-3 2521
3. 04-SindSDien 1-3 2338
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 1-3 2335
5. 09-Endienene 1-3 2284
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 3 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 247 233 279 217 976 244,00 976 976 120 10,0
2. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 248 228 235 247 958 239,50 958 958 112 10,0
3. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 192 227 202 205 826 206,50 826 826 132 10,0
4. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 237 200 224 249 910 227,50 910 910 116 8,0
5. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 232 219 213 223 887 221,75 887 887 40 8,0
6. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 204 235 203 214 856 214,00 856 856 88 8,0
7. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 187 160 238 190 775 193,75 775 775 64 8,0
8. Wil Soolingen v 1171143 Wil Soolingen v 203 197 198 167 765 191,25 765 765 4 8,0
9. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 216 210 178 154 758 189,50 758 758 98 8,0
10. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 156 202 185 197 740 185,00 740 740 128 8,0
11. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 197 210 184 171 762 190,50 762 762 56 6,0
12. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 259 214 159 195 827 206,75 827 827 84 2,0
13. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 204 197 214 183 798 199,50 798 798 44 2,0
14. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 172 175 159 209 715 178,75 715 715 96 2,0
15. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 151 222 167 159 699 174,75 699 699 76 2,0
16. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 159 169 203 167 698 174,50 698 698 60 2,0
17. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 178 168 190 159 695 173,75 695 695 108 2,0
18. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 148 150 159 173 630 157,50 630 630 72 2,0
19. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 214 177 216 194 801 200,25 801 801 112 0,0
20. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 179 183 164 176 702 175,50 702 702 80 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 3 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 197 201 140 207 745 186,25 745 745 85 8,0
2. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 162 178 164 160 664 166,00 664 664 84 4,0
3. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 179 175 171 175 700 175,00 700 700 72 2,0
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 169 109 139 173 590 147,50 590 590 108 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Kenneth Varas 1-3 279
2. Toine Megens 1-3 274
3. Franklin Geerts 1-3 263
4. Jeroen Paulussen 1-3 262
5 Gert Spelde v 1-3 255
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Kenneth Varas 1-3 976
2. Dennis Claas 1-3 958
3. Rob Born vd 1-3 934
4. Gert Spelde v 1-3 914
5 Guido Jansen 1-3 907
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Kenneth Varas 1-3 279
2. Jeroen Paulussen 1-3 259
3. Rob Born vd 1-3 249
4. Dennis Claas 1-3 248
5. Franklin Geerts 1-3 238
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Kenneth Varas 1-3 976
2. Dennis Claas 1-3 958
3. Rob Born vd 1-3 910
4. Guido Jansen 1-3 887
5. Huub Schaijk v 1-3 856
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sjan Born vd 1-3 257
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1-3 244
3. Samantha Spelde v 1-3 220
4. Ella Webb 1-3 218
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Sjan Born vd 1-3 945
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1-3 874
3. Samantha Spelde v 1-3 864
4. Ella Webb 1-3 824
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Sjan Born vd 1-3 207
2. Samantha Spelde v 1-3 179
3. Ella Webb 1-3 178
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1-3 173
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Sjan Born vd 1-3 745
2. Samantha Spelde v 1-3 700
3. Ella Webb 1-3 664
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1-3 590
Standing sorted by high series.