2/8 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 3
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-Tigers 691 716 657 691 2755 12 38.0 2755 2467 205.58 716 2755
2. 09-Endienene 639 676 662 666 2643 12 32.0 2643 2183 181.92 676 2643
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 605 660 668 614 2547 12 28.0 2547 2283 190.25 668 2547
4. 01-Triple X 694 648 683 626 2651 12 26.0 2651 2599 216.58 694 2651
5. 04-SindSDien 547 590 670 732 2539 12 14.0 2539 2127 177.25 732 2539
6. 07-Buitenkant Voet 680 599 598 600 2477 12 12.0 2477 1981 165.08 680 2477
7. 08-Mei Lan 593 635 625 658 2511 12 8.0 2511 2175 181.25 658 2511
8. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 612 633 550 617 2412 12 2.0 2412 2220 185.00 633 2412
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 04-SindSDien 2/8 732
2. 06-Tigers 2/8 716
3. 01-Triple X 2/8 694
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 2/8 680
5. 09-Endienene 2/8 676
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 06-Tigers 2/8 2755
2. 01-Triple X 2/8 2651
3. 09-Endienene 2/8 2643
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 2/8 2547
5. 04-SindSDien 2/8 2539
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 2/8 681
2. 06-Tigers 2/8 644
3. 04-SindSDien 2/8 629
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 2/8 602
5. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 2/8 585
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 2/8 2599
2. 06-Tigers 2/8 2467
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 2/8 2283
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 2/8 2220
5. 09-Endienene 2/8 2183
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 3 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 223 238 193 249 903 225.75 903 903 56 10.0
2. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 172 203 190 190 755 188.75 755 755 60 10.0
3. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 249 257 246 196 948 237.00 948 948 68 8.0
4. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 202 214 212 229 857 214.25 857 857 72 8.0
5. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 224 203 202 180 809 202.25 809 809 56 8.0
6. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 156 199 203 244 802 200.50 802 802 64 8.0
7. Bas Schans van der 1262793 Bas Schans van der 174 192 198 232 796 199.00 796 796 12 8.0
8. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 224 201 192 162 779 194.75 779 779 60 8.0
9. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 213 194 183 181 771 192.75 771 771 40 8.0
10. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 181 162 157 201 701 175.25 701 701 32 6.0
11. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 150 150 161 223 684 171.00 684 684 58 6.0
12. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 211 211 177 170 769 192.25 769 769 84 4.0
13. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 258 186 226 185 855 213.75 855 855 76 2.0
14. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 195 172 198 248 813 203.25 813 813 68 2.0
15. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 193 233 175 152 753 188.25 753 753 76 2.0
16. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 147 176 192 193 708 177.00 708 708 64 2.0
17. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 151 164 172 211 698 174.50 698 698 64 2.0
18. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 204 169 179 129 681 170.25 681 681 80 2.0
19. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 171 144 138 146 599 149.75 599 599 44 2.0
20. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 188 181 160 213 742 185.50 742 742 16 0.0
21. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 183 171 167 204 725 181.25 725 725 28 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 3 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 161 217 203 147 728 182.00 728 728 40 8.0
2. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 113 179 198 157 647 161.75 647 647 52 4.0
3. Joyce Worm 1225022 Joyce Worm 93 116 166 137 512 128.00 512 512 12 2.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Alexander Reefman 2/8 269
2. Raymond Heeswijk v 2/8 264
3. Gert Spelde v 2/8 263
4. Huub Schaijk v 2/8 261
5. Joshua Udink 2/8 259
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Joshua Udink 2/8 956
2. Huub Schaijk v 2/8 951
3. Walter Steeman 2/8 927
4. Alexander Reefman 2/8 902
5. Rick Eijk v 2/8 899
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 2/8 258
2. Joshua Udink 2/8 257
3. Huub Schaijk v 2/8 249
4. Raymond Heeswijk v 2/8 248
5. Alexander Reefman 2/8 244
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 2/8 948
2. Huub Schaijk v 2/8 903
3. Kenneth Varas 2/8 857
4. Dennis Claas 2/8 855
5. Raymond Heeswijk v 2/8 813
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Samantha Spelde v 2/8 260
2. Ella Webb 2/8 237
3. Joyce Worm 2/8 228
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Samantha Spelde v 2/8 900
2. Ella Webb 2/8 803
3. Joyce Worm 2/8 760
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Samantha Spelde v 2/8 217
2. Ella Webb 2/8 198
3. Joyce Worm 2/8 166
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Samantha Spelde v 2/8 728
2. Ella Webb 2/8 647
3. Joyce Worm 2/8 512
Standing sorted by high series.