2/1 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 3
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 721 731 674 682 2808 12 32.0 2808 2644 220.33 731 2808
2. 04-SindSDien 625 599 689 653 2566 12 28.0 2566 2338 194.83 689 2566
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 603 632 634 658 2527 12 22.0 2527 2199 183.25 658 2527
4. 06-Tigers 631 659 692 651 2633 12 20.0 2633 2341 195.08 692 2633
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 701 578 611 722 2612 12 20.0 2612 2404 200.33 722 2612
6. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 638 642 559 633 2472 12 18.0 2472 1900 158.33 642 2472
7. 09-Endienene 617 646 599 591 2453 12 12.0 2453 1953 162.75 646 2453
8. 08-Mei Lan 678 662 696 630 2666 12 8.0 2666 2378 198.17 696 2666
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 2/1 731
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 2/1 722
3. 08-Mei Lan 2/1 696
4. 06-Tigers 2/1 692
5. 04-SindSDien 2/1 689
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 2/1 2808
2. 08-Mei Lan 2/1 2666
3. 06-Tigers 2/1 2633
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 2/1 2612
5. 04-SindSDien 2/1 2566
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 2/1 690
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 2/1 670
3. 04-SindSDien 2/1 632
4. 08-Mei Lan 2/1 624
5. 06-Tigers 2/1 619
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 2/1 2644
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 2/1 2404
3. 08-Mei Lan 2/1 2378
4. 06-Tigers 2/1 2341
5. 04-SindSDien 2/1 2338
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 3 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 145 159 200 201 705 176.25 705 705 20 10.0
2. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 234 262 175 248 919 229.75 919 919 56 8.0
3. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 205 236 257 187 885 221.25 885 885 76 8.0
4. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 241 192 201 206 840 210.00 840 840 28 8.0
5. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 170 211 245 212 838 209.50 838 838 32 8.0
6. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 224 201 139 180 744 186.00 744 744 36 8.0
7. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 197 184 236 236 853 213.25 853 853 16 6.0
8. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 170 215 205 213 803 200.75 803 803 56 6.0
9. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 210 183 230 161 784 196.00 784 784 64 6.0
10. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 238 175 180 179 772 193.00 772 772 44 6.0
11. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 188 148 157 223 716 179.00 716 716 68 6.0
12. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 196 194 222 185 797 199.25 797 797 56 4.0
13. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 214 167 143 255 779 194.75 779 779 84 4.0
14. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 192 177 192 180 741 185.25 741 741 60 4.0
15. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 153 219 192 150 714 178.50 714 714 60 4.0
16. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 223 203 233 217 876 219.00 876 876 76 2.0
17. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 230 217 179 163 789 197.25 789 789 64 2.0
18. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 223 172 160 225 780 195.00 780 780 72 2.0
19. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 153 170 212 178 713 178.25 713 713 80 2.0
20. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 203 157 176 168 704 176.00 704 704 40 2.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 3 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 127 145 109 158 539 134.75 539 539 64 6.0
2. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 136 220 145 146 647 161.75 647 647 36 4.0
3. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 153 144 153 152 602 150.50 602 602 40 4.0
4. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 144 153 168 152 617 154.25 617 617 53 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Alvin Dooms 2/1 272
2. Martin Berg vd 2/1 270
3. Jeroen Paulussen 2/1 266
4 Rob Born vd 2/1 263
4 Ronnie Lenting 2/1 263
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Alvin Dooms 2/1 964
2. Martin Berg vd 2/1 949
3. Martin Cuppens 2/1 945
4. Jeroen Paulussen 2/1 935
5. Egbert Polak 2/1 929
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Jeroen Paulussen 2/1 262
2. Rob Born vd 2/1 257
3. Ronnie Lenting 2/1 255
4. Bas Camp vd 2/1 245
5. Alvin Dooms 2/1 241
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Jeroen Paulussen 2/1 919
2. Rob Born vd 2/1 885
3. Dennis Claas 2/1 876
4. Martin Cuppens 2/1 853
5. Alvin Dooms 2/1 840
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Giselle Cardenas 2/1 272
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 2/1 229
3. Sjan Born vd 2/1 218
4. Samantha Spelde v 2/1 194
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Giselle Cardenas 2/1 855
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 2/1 823
3. Sjan Born vd 2/1 817
4. Samantha Spelde v 2/1 766
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Giselle Cardenas 2/1 220
2. Sjan Born vd 2/1 168
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 2/1 158
4. Samantha Spelde v 2/1 153
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Giselle Cardenas 2/1 647
2. Sjan Born vd 2/1 617
3. Samantha Spelde v 2/1 602
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 2/1 539
Standing sorted by high series.