Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

25-1 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 665 627 723 650 2665 12 28,0 2665 2657 221,42 723 2665
2. 08-Mei Lan 677 663 676 653 2669 12 26,0 2669 2221 185,08 677 2669
3. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 638 708 682 597 2625 12 24,0 2625 2081 173,42 708 2625
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 651 590 703 709 2653 12 22,0 2653 2437 203,08 709 2653
5. 09-Endienene 659 650 661 666 2636 12 18,0 2636 2172 181,00 666 2636
6. 04-SindSDien 632 611 641 616 2500 12 16,0 2500 2256 188,00 641 2500
7. 05-Bowling Thunders 591 544 678 623 2436 12 14,0 2436 2304 192,00 678 2436
8. 06-Tigers 639 675 659 645 2618 12 12,0 2618 2322 193,50 675 2618
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Triple X 25-1 723
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 25-1 709
3. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 25-1 708
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 25-1 678
5. 08-Mei Lan 25-1 677
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 08-Mei Lan 25-1 2669
2. 01-Triple X 25-1 2665
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 25-1 2653
4. 09-Endienene 25-1 2636
5. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 25-1 2625
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 25-1 721
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 25-1 655
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 25-1 645
4. 06-Tigers 25-1 601
5. 04-SindSDien 25-1 580
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 25-1 2657
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 25-1 2437
3. 06-Tigers 25-1 2322
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 25-1 2304
5. 04-SindSDien 25-1 2256
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 180 246 248 195 869 217,25 869 869 96 10,0
2. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 223 213 214 214 864 216,00 864 864 112 10,0
3. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 237 211 269 245 962 240,50 962 962 112 8,0
4. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 213 259 227 180 879 219,75 879 879 60 8,0
5. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 205 171 227 171 774 193,50 774 774 132 8,0
6. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 189 168 163 165 685 171,25 685 685 96 8,0
7. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 179 185 267 278 909 227,25 909 909 40 6,0
8. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 254 189 213 162 818 204,50 818 818 112 6,0
9. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 159 179 198 200 736 184,00 736 736 96 6,0
10. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 219 186 156 147 708 177,00 708 708 128 6,0
11. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 161 156 202 193 712 178,00 712 712 108 4,0
12. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 179 172 166 187 704 176,00 704 704 40 4,0
13. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 171 173 171 156 671 167,75 671 671 72 4,0
14. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 179 237 228 210 854 213,50 854 854 88 2,0
15. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 203 201 238 189 831 207,75 831 831 44 2,0
16. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 224 203 187 204 818 204,50 818 818 116 2,0
17. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 184 192 181 171 728 182,00 728 728 98 2,0
18. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 158 182 169 193 702 175,50 702 702 64 2,0
19. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 166 119 160 199 644 161,00 644 644 104 2,0
20. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 192 184 216 226 818 204,50 818 818 120 0,0
21. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 197 196 194 196 783 195,75 783 783 80 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 180 170 198 192 740 185,00 740 740 72 8,0
2. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 194 148 195 173 710 177,50 710 710 40 8,0
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 118 140 148 125 531 132,75 531 531 108 4,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Martin Berg vd 25-1 291
2. Jan Hof van 't 25-1 284
3. Guido Jansen 25-1 281
4 Dennis Claas 25-1 269
4 Raymond Heeswijk v 25-1 269
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Martin Berg vd 25-1 1041
2. Jan Hof van 't 25-1 979
3. Dennis Claas 25-1 962
4. Guido Jansen 25-1 921
5. Huub Schaijk v 25-1 902
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Guido Jansen 25-1 278
2. Dennis Claas 25-1 269
3. Jan Hof van 't 25-1 259
4. Raymond Heeswijk v 25-1 254
5. Martin Berg vd 25-1 248
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Dennis Claas 25-1 962
2. Guido Jansen 25-1 909
3. Jan Hof van 't 25-1 879
4. Martin Berg vd 25-1 869
5. Joshua Udink 25-1 864
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1 Patricia Born vd 25-1 241
1 Samantha Spelde v 25-1 241
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 25-1 219
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Samantha Spelde v 25-1 912
2. Patricia Born vd 25-1 894
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 25-1 815
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Samantha Spelde v 25-1 198
2. Patricia Born vd 25-1 195
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 25-1 148
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Samantha Spelde v 25-1 740
2. Patricia Born vd 25-1 710
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 25-1 531
Standing sorted by high series.