Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

18-1 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 07-Buitenkant Voet 632 613 642 737 2624 12 30,0 2624 2120 176,67 737 2624
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 733 658 660 665 2716 12 28,0 2716 2516 209,67 733 2716
3. 01-Triple X 624 684 667 707 2682 12 22,0 2682 2682 223,50 707 2682
4. 08-Mei Lan 593 703 634 655 2585 12 22,0 2585 2233 186,08 703 2585
5. 06-Tigers 658 599 589 746 2592 12 18,0 2592 2296 191,33 746 2592
6. 09-Endienene 627 574 668 685 2554 12 18,0 2554 2066 172,17 685 2554
7. 05-Bowling Thunders 685 735 627 629 2676 12 12,0 2676 2416 201,33 735 2676
8. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 632 575 592 605 2404 12 10,0 2404 1760 146,67 632 2404
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 06-Tigers 18-1 746
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 18-1 737
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 18-1 735
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 18-1 733
5. 01-Triple X 18-1 707
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 18-1 2716
2. 01-Triple X 18-1 2682
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 18-1 2676
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 18-1 2624
5. 06-Tigers 18-1 2592
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 18-1 707
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 18-1 683
3. 06-Tigers 18-1 672
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 18-1 670
5. 08-Mei Lan 18-1 615
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 18-1 2682
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 18-1 2516
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 18-1 2416
4. 06-Tigers 18-1 2296
5. 08-Mei Lan 18-1 2233
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 278 245 257 243 1023 255,75 1023 1023 16 8,0
2. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 217 219 276 300 1012 253,00 1012 1012 112 8,0
3. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 235 223 206 183 847 211,75 847 847 116 8,0
4. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 172 153 180 257 762 190,50 762 762 128 8,0
5. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 165 150 202 189 706 176,50 706 706 40 8,0
6. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 186 169 165 184 704 176,00 704 704 104 8,0
7. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 161 166 142 213 682 170,50 682 682 76 8,0
8. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 170 268 234 249 921 230,25 921 921 132 6,0
9. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 234 247 199 235 915 228,75 915 915 44 6,0
10. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 223 199 155 268 845 211,25 845 845 88 6,0
11. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 173 168 194 141 676 169,00 676 676 60 5,0
12. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 173 169 148 150 640 160,00 640 640 72 5,0
13. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 169 168 215 244 796 199,00 796 796 80 4,0
14. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 164 166 214 194 738 184,50 738 738 98 4,0
15. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 149 178 147 134 608 152,00 608 608 96 4,0
16. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 245 267 247 234 993 248,25 993 993 120 2,0
17. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 173 218 192 172 755 188,75 755 755 112 2,0
18. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 186 196 165 169 716 179,00 716 716 108 2,0
19. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 192 158 145 160 655 163,75 655 655 96 2,0
20. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 176 136 130 180 622 155,50 622 622 34 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 189 207 150 161 707 176,75 707 707 84 6,0
2. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 170 140 147 189 646 161,50 646 646 40 4,0
3. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 180 125 148 180 633 158,25 633 633 85 2,0
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 118 120 135 114 487 121,75 487 487 108 2,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Dennis Claas 18-1 300
2. Eric Glabbeek v 18-1 289
3. Huub Schaijk v 18-1 280
4. Maikel Born vd 18-1 278
5. Ronnie Lenting 18-1 276
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Maikel Born vd 18-1 1023
2. Dennis Claas 18-1 1012
3. Kenneth Varas 18-1 993
4. Ronnie Lenting 18-1 953
5. Aloys Doomernik 18-1 915
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 18-1 300
2. Maikel Born vd 18-1 278
3 Huub Schaijk v 18-1 268
3 Ronnie Lenting 18-1 268
5. Kenneth Varas 18-1 267
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Maikel Born vd 18-1 1023
2. Dennis Claas 18-1 1012
3. Kenneth Varas 18-1 993
4. Ronnie Lenting 18-1 921
5. Aloys Doomernik 18-1 915
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ella Webb 18-1 247
2. Patricia Born vd 18-1 234
3. Sjan Born vd 18-1 230
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 18-1 206
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ella Webb 18-1 867
2. Sjan Born vd 18-1 833
3. Patricia Born vd 18-1 826
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 18-1 771
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ella Webb 18-1 207
2. Patricia Born vd 18-1 189
3. Sjan Born vd 18-1 180
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 18-1 135
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ella Webb 18-1 707
2. Patricia Born vd 18-1 646
3. Sjan Born vd 18-1 633
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 18-1 487
Standing sorted by high series.