Start nieuwe seizoen, teamcaptains vergadering vrijdag 6 september aanvang 20.00 uur Megabowling Woensel en start competitie vrijdag 13 september ingooien 19.45 uur start westrijd 20.00 uur

11-1 20:00
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 592 716 630 676 2614 12 32,0 2614 2538 211,50 716 2614
2. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 643 666 607 670 2586 12 29,0 2586 1962 163,50 670 2586
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 703 644 560 654 2561 12 28,0 2561 2257 188,08 703 2561
4. 06-Tigers 696 620 761 666 2743 12 26,0 2743 2427 202,25 761 2743
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 638 650 646 654 2588 12 14,0 2588 2192 182,67 654 2588
6. 01-Triple X 685 564 657 579 2485 12 12,0 2485 2401 200,08 685 2485
7. 08-Mei Lan 572 628 633 607 2440 12 11,0 2440 1912 159,33 633 2440
8. 04-SindSDien 598 544 581 669 2392 12 8,0 2392 2164 180,33 669 2392
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 06-Tigers 11-1 761
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11-1 716
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 11-1 703
4. 01-Triple X 11-1 685
5. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 11-1 670
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 06-Tigers 11-1 2743
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11-1 2614
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 11-1 2588
4. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 11-1 2586
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 11-1 2561
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11-1 697
2. 06-Tigers 11-1 682
3. 01-Triple X 11-1 664
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 11-1 627
5. 04-SindSDien 11-1 612
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11-1 2538
2. 06-Tigers 11-1 2427
3. 01-Triple X 11-1 2401
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 11-1 2257
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 11-1 2192
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Bas Bruijn de 1184342 Bas Bruijn de 209 184 171 180 744 186,00 744 744 60 10,0
2. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 238 279 216 200 933 233,25 933 933 116 8,0
3. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 190 209 211 278 888 222,00 888 888 84 8,0
4. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 236 205 225 214 880 220,00 880 880 112 8,0
5. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 198 202 245 200 845 211,25 845 845 80 8,0
6. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 238 204 183 184 809 202,25 809 809 40 8,0
7. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 145 209 184 179 717 179,25 717 717 24 8,0
8. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 173 210 179 150 712 178,00 712 712 128 7,0
9. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 243 194 279 200 916 229,00 916 916 88 6,0
10. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 174 204 180 183 741 185,25 741 741 104 6,0
11. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 176 145 158 187 666 166,50 666 666 96 4,0
12. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 161 164 148 184 657 164,25 657 657 28 4,0
13. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 104 167 171 147 589 147,25 589 589 96 3,0
14. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 259 202 220 195 876 219,00 876 876 112 2,0
15. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 195 228 220 212 855 213,75 855 855 120 2,0
16. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 228 181 184 234 827 206,75 827 827 112 2,0
17. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 141 172 180 213 706 176,50 706 706 96 2,0
18. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 180 180 130 214 704 176,00 704 704 132 2,0
19. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 172 134 160 165 631 157,75 631 631 64 2,0
20. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 169 136 191 149 645 161,25 645 645 64 0,0
21. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 162 125 150 145 582 145,50 582 582 76 0,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 171 150 154 196 671 167,75 671 671 85 10,0
2. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 183 159 179 159 680 170,00 680 680 84 6,0
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 143 150 118 168 579 144,75 579 579 108 4,0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Huub Schaijk v 11-1 294
2. Rob Born vd 11-1 286
3. Jeroen Paulussen 11-1 283
4. Martin Cuppens 11-1 265
5. Giordano Cardenas 11-1 264
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Huub Schaijk v 11-1 976
2. Rob Born vd 11-1 961
3. Giordano Cardenas 11-1 921
4. Martin Cuppens 11-1 917
5. Bas Bruijn de 11-1 912
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1 Huub Schaijk v 11-1 279
1 Rob Born vd 11-1 279
3. Jeroen Paulussen 11-1 278
4. Dennis Claas 11-1 259
5. Giordano Cardenas 11-1 245
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Rob Born vd 11-1 933
2. Huub Schaijk v 11-1 916
3. Jeroen Paulussen 11-1 888
4. Joshua Udink 11-1 880
5. Dennis Claas 11-1 876
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sjan Born vd 11-1 248
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11-1 240
3. Ella Webb 11-1 223
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Sjan Born vd 11-1 879
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11-1 867
3. Ella Webb 11-1 840
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Sjan Born vd 11-1 196
2. Ella Webb 11-1 183
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11-1 168
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ella Webb 11-1 680
2. Sjan Born vd 11-1 671
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11-1 579
Standing sorted by high series.