1/4 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 06-Tigers 728 645 656 646 2675 12 38.0 2675 2295 191.25 728 2675
2. 04-SindSDien 674 549 695 694 2612 12 25.0 2612 2384 198.67 695 2612
3. 09-Endienene 690 552 692 561 2495 12 22.0 2495 2011 167.58 692 2495
4. 01-Triple X 622 590 602 654 2468 12 20.0 2468 2468 205.67 654 2468
5. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 525 733 587 574 2419 12 20.0 2419 2383 198.58 733 2419
6. 07-Buitenkant Voet 564 656 587 627 2434 12 18.0 2434 2018 168.17 656 2434
7. 08-Mei Lan 636 584 665 643 2528 12 15.0 2528 2188 182.33 665 2528
8. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 621 562 580 621 2384 12 2.0 2384 1740 145.00 621 2384
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 1/4 733
2. 06-Tigers 1/4 728
3. 04-SindSDien 1/4 695
4. 09-Endienene 1/4 692
5. 08-Mei Lan 1/4 665
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 06-Tigers 1/4 2675
2. 04-SindSDien 1/4 2612
3. 08-Mei Lan 1/4 2528
4. 09-Endienene 1/4 2495
5. 01-Triple X 1/4 2468
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 1/4 724
2. 01-Triple X 1/4 654
3. 04-SindSDien 1/4 638
4. 06-Tigers 1/4 633
5. 08-Mei Lan 1/4 580
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 1/4 2468
2. 04-SindSDien 1/4 2384
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 1/4 2383
4. 06-Tigers 1/4 2295
5. 08-Mei Lan 1/4 2188
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Huub Schaijk v 505579 Huub Schaijk v 245 200 205 203 853 213.25 853 853 56 10.0
2. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 212 163 179 178 732 183.00 732 732 36 10.0
3. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 234 194 232 222 882 220.50 882 882 68 8.0
4. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 183 246 190 171 790 197.50 790 790 28 8.0
5. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 190 164 179 181 714 178.50 714 714 40 8.0
6. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 176 187 177 170 710 177.50 710 710 60 8.0
7. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 129 175 181 157 642 160.50 642 642 44 8.0
8. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 279 235 166 186 866 216.50 866 866 76 6.0
9. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 170 265 225 196 856 214.00 856 856 56 6.0
10. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 202 125 225 118 670 167.50 670 670 30 6.0
11. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 166 134 180 178 658 164.50 658 658 64 6.0
12. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 214 182 195 193 784 196.00 784 784 32 5.0
13. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 149 160 211 174 694 173.50 694 694 64 5.0
14. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 172 153 255 237 817 204.25 817 817 68 4.0
15. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 163 213 163 198 737 184.25 737 737 76 4.0
16. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 169 116 211 222 718 179.50 718 718 64 4.0
17. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 153 225 157 168 703 175.75 703 703 80 4.0
18. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 236 205 189 206 836 209.00 836 836 84 2.0
19. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 171 202 181 231 785 196.25 785 785 24 2.0
20. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 178 152 145 198 673 168.25 673 673 44 2.0
21. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 166 147 124 149 586 146.50 586 586 48 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 177 142 167 141 627 156.75 627 627 40 2.0
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 110 106 138 163 517 129.25 517 517 64 2.0
3. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 184 148 157 148 637 159.25 637 637 53 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Dennis Claas 1/4 279
2. Han Dijk v 1/4 273
3. Jeroen Paulussen 1/4 270
4. Huub Schaijk v 1/4 261
5. Eric Glabbeek v 1/4 256
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Raymond Heeswijk v 1/4 946
2. Huub Schaijk v 1/4 917
3. Walter Steeman 1/4 894
4. Jeroen Paulussen 1/4 876
5. Dennis Claas 1/4 866
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Dennis Claas 1/4 279
2. Jeroen Paulussen 1/4 265
3. Joshua Udink 1/4 255
4. Guido Jansen 1/4 246
5. Huub Schaijk v 1/4 245
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Raymond Heeswijk v 1/4 882
2. Dennis Claas 1/4 866
3. Jeroen Paulussen 1/4 856
4. Huub Schaijk v 1/4 853
5. Ronnie Lenting 1/4 836
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Sjan Born vd 1/4 236
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1/4 235
3. Samantha Spelde v 1/4 219
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Sjan Born vd 1/4 845
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1/4 805
3. Samantha Spelde v 1/4 795
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Sjan Born vd 1/4 184
2. Samantha Spelde v 1/4 177
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1/4 163
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Sjan Born vd 1/4 637
2. Samantha Spelde v 1/4 627
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1/4 517
Standing sorted by high series.