12/7 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 628 769 632 620 2649 12 28.0 2649 2565 213.75 769 2649
2. 09-Endienene 664 675 618 649 2606 12 28.0 2606 2118 176.50 675 2606
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 664 654 665 695 2678 12 26.0 2678 2282 190.17 695 2678
4. 04-SindSDien 661 640 647 650 2598 12 24.0 2598 2410 200.83 661 2598
5. 06-Tigers 647 596 614 658 2515 12 16.0 2515 2099 174.92 658 2515
6. 08-Mei Lan 700 615 650 630 2595 12 14.0 2595 2151 179.25 700 2595
7. 05-Bowling Thunders 605 609 617 634 2465 12 12.0 2465 2213 184.42 634 2465
8. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 552 581 616 671 2420 12 12.0 2420 1976 164.67 671 2420
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Triple X 12/7 769
2. 08-Mei Lan 12/7 700
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 12/7 695
4. 09-Endienene 12/7 675
5. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 12/7 671
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 07-Buitenkant Voet 12/7 2678
2. 01-Triple X 12/7 2649
3. 09-Endienene 12/7 2606
4. 04-SindSDien 12/7 2598
5. 08-Mei Lan 12/7 2595
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 12/7 748
2. 04-SindSDien 12/7 614
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 12/7 596
4. 08-Mei Lan 12/7 589
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 12/7 571
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 12/7 2565
2. 04-SindSDien 12/7 2410
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 12/7 2282
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 12/7 2213
5. 08-Mei Lan 12/7 2151
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 224 225 201 226 876 219.00 876 876 68 10.0
2. Martin Cuppens 636800 Martin Cuppens 184 205 208 193 790 197.50 790 790 16 10.0
3. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 192 202 193 182 769 192.25 769 769 36 10.0
4. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 227 275 214 209 925 231.25 925 925 68 8.0
5. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 178 169 174 114 635 158.75 635 635 30 8.0
6. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 224 217 224 155 820 205.00 820 820 76 6.0
7. Remco Dommelen v 1117785 Remco Dommelen v 156 256 173 235 820 205.00 820 820 4 6.0
8. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 172 238 205 200 815 203.75 815 815 32 6.0
9. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 178 222 222 179 801 200.25 801 801 48 6.0
10. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 177 200 204 193 774 193.50 774 774 80 6.0
11. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 245 147 156 173 721 180.25 721 721 64 6.0
12. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 224 170 204 257 855 213.75 855 855 84 4.0
13. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 163 199 232 232 826 206.50 826 826 76 4.0
14. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 147 169 205 170 691 172.75 691 691 60 4.0
15. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 157 180 154 146 637 159.25 637 637 44 4.0
16. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 166 144 141 180 631 157.75 631 631 60 4.0
17. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 202 227 190 217 836 209.00 836 836 72 2.0
18. Henk Relouw 1247913 Henk Relouw 141 143 159 199 642 160.50 642 642 48 2.0
19. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 212 146 177 198 733 183.25 733 733 32 0.0
20. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 185 146 176 192 699 174.75 699 699 56 0.0
21. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 167 157 179 153 656 164.00 656 656 64 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Giselle Cardenas 1266217 Giselle Cardenas 192 146 117 213 668 167.00 668 668 36 6.0
2. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 193 150 159 184 686 171.50 686 686 52 4.0
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 137 128 114 129 508 127.00 508 508 64 4.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Martin Berg vd 12/7 286
2. Remco Dommelen v 12/7 277
3. Joshua Udink 12/7 275
4. Ronnie Lenting 12/7 263
5. Peter Koops 12/7 260
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Raymond Heeswijk v 12/7 940
2. Martin Cuppens 12/7 934
3. Joshua Udink 12/7 925
4. Leo Jansen 12/7 913
5. Remco Dommelen v 12/7 904
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Joshua Udink 12/7 275
2. Ronnie Lenting 12/7 257
3. Remco Dommelen v 12/7 256
4. Martin Berg vd 12/7 245
5. Peter Koops 12/7 238
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 12/7 925
2. Raymond Heeswijk v 12/7 876
3. Ronnie Lenting 12/7 855
4. Kenneth Varas 12/7 836
5. Rob Born vd 12/7 826
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Giselle Cardenas 12/7 265
2. Ella Webb 12/7 233
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 12/7 208
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Giselle Cardenas 12/7 876
2. Ella Webb 12/7 846
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 12/7 792
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Giselle Cardenas 12/7 213
2. Ella Webb 12/7 193
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 12/7 137
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ella Webb 12/7 686
2. Giselle Cardenas 12/7 668
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 12/7 508
Standing sorted by high series.