11/30 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 09-Endienene 622 616 660 676 2574 12 31.0 2574 2242 186.83 676 2574
2. 04-SindSDien 648 673 664 665 2650 12 30.0 2650 2418 201.50 673 2650
3. 01-Triple X 658 745 699 697 2799 12 28.0 2799 2779 231.58 745 2799
4. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 640 737 720 667 2764 12 28.0 2764 2544 212.00 737 2764
5. 08-Mei Lan 666 636 572 663 2537 12 12.0 2537 2081 173.42 666 2537
6. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 611 642 582 692 2527 12 12.0 2527 1947 162.25 692 2527
7. 07-Buitenkant Voet 668 647 629 591 2535 12 10.0 2535 2155 179.58 668 2535
8. 05-Bowling Thunders 579 570 608 658 2415 12 9.0 2415 2107 175.58 658 2415
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Triple X 11/30 745
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/30 737
3. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 11/30 692
4. 09-Endienene 11/30 676
5. 04-SindSDien 11/30 673
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 11/30 2799
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/30 2764
3. 04-SindSDien 11/30 2650
4. 09-Endienene 11/30 2574
5. 08-Mei Lan 11/30 2537
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 11/30 740
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/30 682
3. 04-SindSDien 11/30 615
4. 09-Endienene 11/30 593
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 11/30 581
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 11/30 2779
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/30 2544
3. 04-SindSDien 11/30 2418
4. 09-Endienene 11/30 2242
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 11/30 2155
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 206 135 167 188 696 174.00 696 696 58 9.0
2. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 237 247 246 258 988 247.00 988 988 76 8.0
3. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 194 259 227 258 938 234.50 938 938 76 8.0
4. Aloys Doomernik 17337 Aloys Doomernik 233 236 242 196 907 226.75 907 907 24 8.0
5. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 198 241 222 192 853 213.25 853 853 48 8.0
6. Bas Gijselhart 643459 Bas Gijselhart 186 204 254 201 845 211.25 845 845 8 8.0
7. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 181 181 215 180 757 189.25 757 757 64 8.0
8. Guido Jansen 260177 Guido Jansen 183 279 221 201 884 221.00 884 884 28 6.0
9. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 247 179 208 205 839 209.75 839 839 72 6.0
10. Raymond Heeswijk v 1141155 Raymond Heeswijk v 211 193 169 235 808 202.00 808 808 68 6.0
11. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 223 191 172 211 797 199.25 797 797 64 6.0
12. Bo Strijbos 929735 Bo Strijbos 226 245 225 238 934 233.50 934 934 8 4.0
13. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 235 226 176 205 842 210.50 842 842 84 4.0
14. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 173 193 139 236 741 185.25 741 741 36 4.0
15. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 147 194 156 204 701 175.25 701 701 32 4.0
16. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 133 192 170 219 714 178.50 714 714 60 2.0
17. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 194 158 192 166 710 177.50 710 710 80 2.0
18. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 171 167 148 169 655 163.75 655 655 36 2.0
19. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 158 164 138 169 629 157.25 629 629 64 2.0
20. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 144 168 166 125 603 150.75 603 603 44 2.0
21. Egbert Polak 1169424 Egbert Polak 122 122 153 157 554 138.50 554 554 20 1.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Patricia Born vd 1111841 Patricia Born vd 165 156 198 153 672 168.00 672 672 24 6.0
2. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 114 178 156 183 631 157.75 631 631 53 4.0
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 179 126 142 128 575 143.75 575 575 64 2.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Guido Jansen 11/30 279
2. Bas Gijselhart 11/30 274
3. Martin Berg vd 11/30 267
4. Rob Born vd 11/30 265
5 Dennis Claas 11/30 259
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Rob Born vd 11/30 1016
2. Martin Berg vd 11/30 973
3. Bo Strijbos 11/30 954
4. Dennis Claas 11/30 938
5 Bas Gijselhart 11/30 925
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Guido Jansen 11/30 279
2. Dennis Claas 11/30 259
3. Rob Born vd 11/30 258
4. Bas Gijselhart 11/30 254
5. Kenneth Varas 11/30 247
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Rob Born vd 11/30 988
2. Dennis Claas 11/30 938
3. Bo Strijbos 11/30 934
4. Aloys Doomernik 11/30 907
5. Guido Jansen 11/30 884
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11/30 251
2. Patricia Born vd 11/30 246
3. Sjan Born vd 11/30 235
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Patricia Born vd 11/30 864
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11/30 863
3. Sjan Born vd 11/30 839
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Patricia Born vd 11/30 198
2. Sjan Born vd 11/30 183
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11/30 179
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Patricia Born vd 11/30 672
2. Sjan Born vd 11/30 631
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11/30 575
Standing sorted by high series.