11/23 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 2
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 735 658 586 703 2682 12 28.0 2682 2566 213.83 735 2682
2. 01-Triple X 647 676 690 662 2675 12 26.0 2675 2663 221.92 690 2675
3. 09-Endienene 645 644 695 679 2663 12 22.0 2663 2311 192.58 695 2663
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 568 658 591 599 2416 12 22.0 2416 2176 181.33 658 2416
5. 08-Mei Lan 641 664 600 656 2561 12 18.0 2561 2109 175.75 664 2561
6. 07-Buitenkant Voet 641 622 601 621 2485 12 18.0 2485 2181 181.75 641 2485
7. 04-SindSDien 611 655 644 675 2585 12 14.0 2585 2357 196.42 675 2585
8. 06-Tigers 630 629 583 640 2482 12 12.0 2482 2086 173.83 640 2482
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/23 735
2. 09-Endienene 11/23 695
3. 01-Triple X 11/23 690
4. 04-SindSDien 11/23 675
5. 08-Mei Lan 11/23 664
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/23 2682
2. 01-Triple X 11/23 2675
3. 09-Endienene 11/23 2663
4. 04-SindSDien 11/23 2585
5. 08-Mei Lan 11/23 2561
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/23 706
2. 01-Triple X 11/23 687
3. 04-SindSDien 11/23 618
4. 09-Endienene 11/23 607
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 11/23 598
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 11/23 2663
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/23 2566
3. 04-SindSDien 11/23 2357
4. 09-Endienene 11/23 2311
5. 07-Buitenkant Voet 11/23 2181
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 2 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 169 221 154 190 734 183.50 734 734 60 10.0
2. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 236 247 236 259 978 244.50 978 978 68 8.0
3. Maikel Born vd 1009117 Maikel Born vd 236 211 258 258 963 240.75 963 963 12 8.0
4. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 247 196 237 234 914 228.50 914 914 84 8.0
5. Bart Prinsen 996343 Bart Prinsen 216 215 181 299 911 227.75 911 911 16 8.0
6. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 228 225 238 214 905 226.25 905 905 76 8.0
7. Franklin Geerts 1302698 Franklin Geerts 171 219 175 188 753 188.25 753 753 48 8.0
8. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 193 170 193 181 737 184.25 737 737 80 8.0
9. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 254 212 180 192 838 209.50 838 838 76 6.0
10. Giordano Cardenas 1020617 Giordano Cardenas 200 224 142 224 790 197.50 790 790 56 6.0
11. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 166 173 144 205 688 172.00 688 688 64 6.0
12. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 236 202 196 183 817 204.25 817 817 56 4.0
13. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 191 158 170 190 709 177.25 709 709 36 4.0
14. Gert Spelde v 1196707 Gert Spelde v 159 191 162 165 677 169.25 677 677 58 4.0
15. Bas Camp vd 1282972 Bas Camp vd 194 222 196 246 858 214.50 858 858 32 2.0
16. Bas Schans van der 1262793 Bas Schans van der 180 201 213 186 780 195.00 780 780 12 2.0
17. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 172 213 185 184 754 188.50 754 754 72 2.0
18. Alexander Reefman 1178059 Alexander Reefman 189 157 216 184 746 186.50 746 746 64 2.0
19. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 186 204 168 185 743 185.75 743 743 44 2.0
20. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 169 208 150 157 684 171.00 684 684 64 2.0
21. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 140 148 172 127 587 146.75 587 587 60 2.0
22. Toine Megens 1164805 Toine Megens 132 146 120 126 524 131.00 524 524 44 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 2 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 167 164 192 165 688 172.00 688 688 52 8.0
2. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 162 154 187 168 671 167.75 671 671 40 2.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Bart Prinsen 11/23 319
2. Bas Camp vd 11/23 263
3. Rob Born vd 11/23 261
4. Joshua Udink 11/23 260
5. Maikel Born vd 11/23 258
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Bart Prinsen 11/23 991
2. Joshua Udink 11/23 982
3. Maikel Born vd 11/23 963
4. Ronnie Lenting 11/23 942
5. Bas Camp vd 11/23 926
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Bart Prinsen 11/23 299
2. Joshua Udink 11/23 259
3. Maikel Born vd 11/23 258
4. Rob Born vd 11/23 254
5. Ronnie Lenting 11/23 247
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Joshua Udink 11/23 978
2. Maikel Born vd 11/23 963
3. Ronnie Lenting 11/23 914
4. Bart Prinsen 11/23 911
5. Dennis Claas 11/23 905
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ella Webb 11/23 232
2. Samantha Spelde v 11/23 231
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ella Webb 11/23 848
2. Samantha Spelde v 11/23 847
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ella Webb 11/23 192
2. Samantha Spelde v 11/23 187
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ella Webb 11/23 688
2. Samantha Spelde v 11/23 671
Standing sorted by high series.