WARNING: The next week will be held on 4/26/2019 A8:00 PM 8:00 PM.

11/2 8:00 PM
Vrijdagavond League 2018-2019

Teams Standings

Standing Period 1
Pos. Name P1 P2 P3 P4 T. Series Games Points Total Scratch Avg. High GH High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 728 611 730 679 2748 12 32.0 2748 2652 221.00 730 2748
2. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 631 673 621 712 2637 12 29.0 2637 2033 169.42 712 2637
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 647 669 663 652 2631 12 26.0 2631 2399 199.92 669 2631
4. 06-Tigers 662 552 641 639 2494 12 26.0 2494 2090 174.17 662 2494
5. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 655 649 611 613 2528 12 14.0 2528 2408 200.67 655 2528
6. 08-Mei Lan 586 652 597 528 2363 12 14.0 2363 1839 153.25 652 2363
7. 07-Buitenkant Voet 572 664 699 650 2585 12 11.0 2585 2365 197.08 699 2585
8. 09-Endienene 550 634 617 676 2477 12 8.0 2477 1997 166.42 676 2477
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch+handicap (or bonus)+bonus total.

Team High Games and Series

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. 01-Triple X 11/2 730
2. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 11/2 712
3. 07-Buitenkant Voet 11/2 699
4. 09-Endienene 11/2 676
5. 05-Bowling Thunders 11/2 669
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. 01-Triple X 11/2 2748
2. 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 11/2 2637
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 11/2 2631
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 11/2 2585
5. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/2 2528
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. 01-Triple X 11/2 706
2. 07-Buitenkant Voet 11/2 644
3. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/2 625
4. 05-Bowling Thunders 11/2 611
5 03-Alertzorg Meierijstad 11/2 561
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. 01-Triple X 11/2 2652
2. 02-Maik's Bowlingstore 11/2 2408
3. 05-Bowling Thunders 11/2 2399
4. 07-Buitenkant Voet 11/2 2365
5. 06-Tigers 11/2 2090
Standing sorted by high series.

Singles Standings

Standing Period 1 - Men
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Joshua Udink 1263730 Joshua Udink 214 234 226 241 915 228.75 915 915 92 10.0
2. Jan Hof van 't 1327313 Jan Hof van 't 179 211 225 255 870 217.50 870 870 48 10.0
3. Dennis Claas 1198718 Dennis Claas 275 215 257 201 948 237.00 948 948 96 8.0
4. Leo Jansen 19313 Leo Jansen 205 133 179 222 739 184.75 739 739 44 8.0
5. Ronnie Lenting 1164791 Ronnie Lenting 200 278 278 210 966 241.50 966 966 112 7.0
6. Jeroen Paulussen 578290 Jeroen Paulussen 219 226 202 238 885 221.25 885 885 72 6.0
7. Rob Born vd 598925 Rob Born vd 218 202 216 201 837 209.25 837 837 96 6.0
8. Peter Koops 1311778 Peter Koops 215 138 223 213 789 197.25 789 789 44 6.0
9. Gerard Willemsen 858625 Gerard Willemsen 209 190 179 159 737 184.25 737 737 27 6.0
10. John Molders 1185799 John Molders 179 202 171 136 688 172.00 688 688 84 6.0
11. Kenneth Varas 1164848 Kenneth Varas 236 248 182 227 893 223.25 893 893 100 4.0
12. Nardo Vollebeek 1295055 Nardo Vollebeek 139 177 209 194 719 179.75 719 719 88 4.0
13. Han Dijk v 1068660 Han Dijk v 149 207 183 171 710 177.50 710 710 30 4.0
14. Walter Steeman 618187 Walter Steeman 147 128 182 157 614 153.50 614 614 84 4.0
15. Martin Berg vd 1147323 Martin Berg vd 104 181 175 135 595 148.75 595 595 80 4.0
16. Albert Aalberts 983071 Albert Aalberts 159 151 164 213 687 171.75 687 687 64 2.0
17. Ger Paulussen 16845 Ger Paulussen 172 138 120 126 556 139.00 556 556 28 2.0
18. Eric Glabbeek v 1164767 Eric Glabbeek v 158 180 202 172 712 178.00 712 712 108 0.0
19. Alvin Dooms 1280783 Alvin Dooms 188 191 163 144 686 171.50 686 686 44 0.0
20. Rick Eijk v 1137085 Rick Eijk v 161 172 157 190 680 170.00 680 680 40 0.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Standing Period 1 - Women
Pos. Name Licence number Bowler P1 P2 P3 P4 Scratch LS Avg. In Play Lst S Gms Points
1. Ella Webb 1308416 Ella Webb 214 186 214 173 787 196.75 787 787 76 10.0
2. Alice glabbeek v Have t 1288997 Alice glabbeek v Have t 143 140 111 131 525 131.25 525 525 92 8.0
3. Sjan Born vd 1180509 Sjan Born vd 158 171 134 175 638 159.50 638 638 73 3.0
4. Samantha Spelde v 1173170 Samantha Spelde v 120 135 157 195 607 151.75 607 607 60 2.0
Standing sorted by earned points (a) then scratch average then p1.

Single High Games and Series - Men

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ronnie Lenting 11/2 287
2. Jan Hof van 't 11/2 283
3. Dennis Claas 11/2 275
4. Han Dijk v 11/2 259
5. Leo Jansen 11/2 257
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ronnie Lenting 11/2 1002
2. Jan Hof van 't 11/2 982
3. Dennis Claas 11/2 948
4. Joshua Udink 11/2 931
5. Han Dijk v 11/2 918
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ronnie Lenting 11/2 278
2. Dennis Claas 11/2 275
3. Jan Hof van 't 11/2 255
4. Kenneth Varas 11/2 248
5. Joshua Udink 11/2 241
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ronnie Lenting 11/2 966
2. Dennis Claas 11/2 948
3. Joshua Udink 11/2 915
4. Kenneth Varas 11/2 893
5. Jeroen Paulussen 11/2 885
Standing sorted by high series.

Single High Games and Series - Women

High Game Handicap
Pos. Name Date High GH
1. Ella Webb 11/2 253
2. Samantha Spelde v 11/2 235
3. Sjan Born vd 11/2 226
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11/2 215
Standing sorted by high game handicap.

High Series Handicap
Pos. Name Date High.SH
1. Ella Webb 11/2 943
2. Sjan Born vd 11/2 842
3. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11/2 813
4. Samantha Spelde v 11/2 767
Standing sorted by high series handicap (or bonus).

High Game Scratch
Pos. Name Date High G.
1. Ella Webb 11/2 214
2. Samantha Spelde v 11/2 195
3. Sjan Born vd 11/2 175
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11/2 143
Standing sorted by high game.

High Series Scratch
Pos. Name Date High.S
1. Ella Webb 11/2 787
2. Sjan Born vd 11/2 638
3. Samantha Spelde v 11/2 607
4. Alice glabbeek v Have t 11/2 525
Standing sorted by high series.